Pointstreak.com

LM Playoffs 13/14
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

Switch to French Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

1er Tour
Quarts de Finale
Demi-Finales
Finale
8
 
9
vs
CHA wins series 3-0

8 EPI vs 9 CHA

CHA wins series 3-0

EPI(5) vs CHA(8)
18.02.2014 20:30
Poissompré
EPI(2) vs CHA(7)
19.02.2014 20:30
Poissompré
CHA(7) vs EPI(6)
21.02.2014 20:30
Richard Bozon
7
 
10
vs
VIL wins series 3-1

7 VIL vs 10 STR

VIL wins series 3-1

VIL(5) vs STR(4)
18.02.2014 20:30
André Ravix
VIL(3) vs STR(6)
19.02.2014 20:30
André Ravix
STR(2) vs VIL(3)
21.02.2014 20:00
L’Iceberg
STR(1) vs VIL(4)
22.02.2014 17:30
L’Iceberg
6
 
11
vs
MOR wins series 3-2

6 AMI vs 11 MOR

MOR wins series 3-2

AMI(6) vs MOR(3)
18.02.2014 20:00
Coliseum
AMI(2) vs MOR(3)
19.02.2014 20:00
Coliseum
MOR(4) vs AMI(5)
21.02.2014 20:30
Skoda Arena
MOR(6) vs AMI(2)
22.02.2014 20:30
Skoda Arena
AMI(3) vs MOR(5)
25.02.2014 20:00
Coliseum
2
 
1C
vs
BRI wins series 3-1

2 BRI vs 1C VIL

BRI wins series 3-1

BRI(3) vs VIL(0)
28.02.2014 20:30
René Froger
BRI(4) vs VIL(2)
01.03.2014 20:30
René Froger
VIL(3) vs BRI(2)
04.03.2014 20:30
André Ravix
VIL(0) vs BRI(6)
05.03.2014 20:30
André Ravix
DF2
 
DF1
vs
BRI wins series 4-3

DF2 BRI vs DF1 ANG

BRI wins series 4-3

BRI(7) vs ANG(2)
25.03.2014 20:30
René Froger
BRI(3) vs ANG(4)
26.03.2014 20:30
René Froger
ANG(2) vs BRI(6)
28.03.2014 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(3) vs BRI(1)
29.03.2014 19:00
Le Haras
BRI(2) vs ANG(0)
01.04.2014 20:00
René Froger
ANG(3) vs BRI(1)
04.04.2014 20:00
Le Haras
BRI(5) vs ANG(1)
06.04.2014 15:00
René Froger
3
 
1D
vs
DIJ wins series 3-1

3 DIJ vs 1D MOR

DIJ wins series 3-1

DIJ(3) vs MOR(2)
01.03.2014 20:00
Le Haras
DIJ(4) vs MOR(3)
02.03.2014 19:00
Trimolet
MOR(3) vs DIJ(2)
04.03.2014 20:30
Skoda Arena
MOR(2) vs DIJ(4)
05.03.2014 20:30
Skoda Arena
QF3
 
QF4
vs
BRI wins series 4-0

QF3 BRI vs QF4 DIJ

BRI wins series 4-0

BRI(9) vs DIJ(0)
11.03.2014 20:30
René Froger
BRI(5) vs DIJ(1)
12.03.2014 20:30
René Froger
DIJ(1) vs BRI(4)
14.03.2014 20:00
Trimolet
DIJ(2) vs BRI(5)
15.03.2014 20:00
Le Haras
5
 
12
vs
GAP wins series 3-2

5 GRE vs 12 GAP

GAP wins series 3-2

GRE(4) vs GAP(3)
18.02.2014 20:00
Pôle Sud
GRE(3) vs GAP(4)
19.02.2014 20:00
Pôle Sud
GAP(1) vs GRE(5)
21.02.2014 20:30
Alp Arena
GAP(7) vs GRE(1)
22.02.2014 20:30
Alp Arena
GRE(2) vs GAP(3)
25.02.2014 20:00
Pôle Sud
4
 
1A
vs
ANG wins series 3-0

4 ANG vs 1A GAP

ANG wins series 3-0

ANG(5) vs GAP(3)
28.02.2014 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(6) vs GAP(3)
01.03.2014 18:40
Le Haras
GAP(0) vs ANG(5)
04.03.2014 20:30
Alp Arena
1
 
1B
vs
ROU wins series 3-0

1 ROU vs 1B CHA

ROU wins series 3-0

ROU(7) vs CHA(3)
28.02.2014 20:30
Ile Lacroix
ROU(6) vs CHA(5)
01.03.2014 20:30
Ile Lacroix
CHA(1) vs ROU(5)
04.03.2014 20:30
Richard Bozon
QF2
 
QF1
vs
ANG wins series 4-2

QF2 ROU vs QF1 ANG

ANG wins series 4-2

ROU(0) vs ANG(2)
11.03.2014 20:30
Ile Lacroix
ROU(1) vs ANG(2)
12.03.2014 20:30
Ile Lacroix
ANG(3) vs ROU(2)
14.03.2014 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(0) vs ROU(4)
15.03.2014 18:40
Le Haras
ROU(4) vs ANG(1)
18.03.2014 20:30
Ile Lacroix
ANG(4) vs ROU(1)
21.03.2014 20:30
Le Haras