# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West /East | Bourne | Orleans | Tue, Jun 9 | 7:07 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Brewster | Wed, Jun 10 | 5:00 PM | 4-6 | final | | |
East | Yarmouth-Dennis | Orleans | Thu, Jun 11 | 7:07 PM | 0-7 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Yarmouth-Dennis | Fri, Jun 12 | 5:01 PM | 12-3 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Hyannis | Sat, Jun 13 | 6:00 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
West /East | Wareham | Orleans | Sun, Jun 14 | 4:03 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
West /East | Wareham | Orleans | Sun, Jun 14 | 7:02 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
East | Yarmouth-Dennis | Orleans | Tue, Jun 16 | 7:00 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Yarmouth-Dennis | Wed, Jun 17 | 5:00 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Harwich | Fri, Jun 19 | 6:30 PM | 5-1 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Orleans | Sat, Jun 20 | 7:00 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Bourne | Sun, Jun 21 | 3:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 22, 03:00 PM |
||
East /West | Orleans | Bourne | Sun, Jun 21 | 6:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 22, 06:00 PM |
||
East /West | Orleans | Bourne | Mon, Jun 22 | 3:02 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Bourne | Mon, Jun 22 | 5:58 PM | 3-0 | final | | |
East | Harwich | Orleans | Tue, Jun 23 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 02, 07:00 PM |
||
East | Chatham | Orleans | Thu, Jun 25 | 7:00 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Falmouth | Fri, Jun 26 | 6:05 PM | 6-1 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Cotuit | Sat, Jun 27 | 4:58 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
West /East | Hyannis | Orleans | Sun, Jun 28 | 7:01 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Harwich | Mon, Jun 29 | 6:30 PM | 8-5 | final | | |
East | Brewster | Orleans | Wed, Jul 1 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 09, 07:00 PM |
||
East | Harwich | Orleans | Thu, Jul 2 | 7:00 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Chatham | Fri, Jul 3 | 7:00 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
East | Chatham | Orleans | Sat, Jul 4 | 7:00 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Wareham | Sun, Jul 5 | 6:01 PM | 5-0 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Falmouth | Tue, Jul 7 | 6:02 PM | 11-2 | final | | |
West /East | Cotuit | Orleans | Wed, Jul 8 | 7:05 PM | 2-13 | final | | |
East | Brewster | Orleans | Thu, Jul 9 | 7:00 PM | 7-1 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Yarmouth-Dennis | Fri, Jul 10 | 4:58 PM | 0-5 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Brewster | Sat, Jul 11 | 5:00 PM | 2-0 | final | | |
West /East | Hyannis | Orleans | Sun, Jul 12 | 5:02 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Wareham | Tue, Jul 14 | 7:01 PM | 8-2 | final | | |
East | Harwich | Orleans | Wed, Jul 15 | 7:00 PM | 3-12 | final | | |
East | Brewster | Orleans | Fri, Jul 17 | 7:00 PM | 10-6 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Chatham | Sat, Jul 18 | 7:03 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
East | Yarmouth-Dennis | Orleans | Sun, Jul 19 | 7:00 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Harwich | Tue, Jul 21 | 6:30 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
West /East | Cotuit | Orleans | Wed, Jul 22 | 7:02 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
East | Harwich | Orleans | Thu, Jul 23 | 7:00 PM | 8-5 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Orleans | Fri, Jul 24 | 7:00 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Cotuit | Sun, Jul 26 | 4:59 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
East | Brewster | Orleans | Tue, Jul 28 | 7:07 PM | 6-6 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Brewster | Wed, Jul 29 | 5:00 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Hyannis | Thu, Jul 30 | 6:00 PM | 12-8 | final | | |
West /East | Bourne | Orleans | Fri, Jul 31 | 7:00 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
East | Chatham | Orleans | Sat, Aug 1 | 7:04 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
East | Orleans | Chatham | Sun, Aug 2 | 7:00 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
East | Brewster | Orleans | Eldredge Park |