# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North | Alexandria | Brainerd | Wed, Jun 1 | 7:05 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Alexandria | Thu, Jun 2 | 7:05 PM | 10-7 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Alexandria | Fri, Jun 3 | 7:05 PM | 9-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Sat, Jun 4 | 6:05 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Sun, Jun 5 | 1:05 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Mon, Jun 6 | 7:05 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Tue, Jun 7 | 7:05 PM | 11-16 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Wed, Jun 8 | 7:10 PM | 4-0 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | ThunderBay | Thu, Jun 9 | 7:09 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | ThunderBay | Fri, Jun 10 | 7:08 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Mankato | Sat, Jun 11 | 6:06 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Mankato | Sun, Jun 12 | 6:07 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Mankato | Mon, Jun 13 | 7:07 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Tue, Jun 14 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 07, 06:05 PM |
||
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Wed, Jun 15 | 7:05 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Alexandria | Thu, Jun 16 | 7:05 PM | 9-1 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Brainerd | Fri, Jun 17 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 14, 08:35 PM |
||
North | Mankato | Brainerd | Sat, Jun 18 | 6:05 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Brainerd | Sun, Jun 19 | 1:05 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Mon, Jun 20 | 7:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Tue, Jun 21 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 22, 06:05 PM |
||
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Wed, Jun 22 | 6:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 15, 08:35 PM |
||
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Wed, Jun 22 | 8:35 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 16, 07:35 PM |
||
North | Brainerd | Willmar | Thu, Jun 23 | 7:08 PM | 5-12 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Willmar | Fri, Jun 24 | 7:09 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Willmar | Sat, Jun 25 | 2:10 PM | 0-6 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Rochester | Sun, Jun 26 | 1:06 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Rochester | Mon, Jun 27 | 1:05 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Brainerd | Wed, Jun 29 | 7:05 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Brainerd | Thu, Jun 30 | 7:05 PM | 1-7 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Brainerd | Fri, Jul 1 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Aug 08, 08:35 PM |
||
North | Willmar | Brainerd | Sat, Jul 2 | 6:05 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Brainerd | Sun, Jul 3 | 1:05 PM | 4-7 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | ThunderBay | Mon, Jul 4 | 8:57 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | ThunderBay | Tue, Jul 5 | 7:07 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | ThunderBay | Wed, Jul 6 | 7:07 PM | 8-5 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 7 | 6:09 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 7 | 8:13 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Fri, Jul 8 | 7:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Brainerd | Sat, Jul 9 | 6:05 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Brainerd | Sun, Jul 10 | 1:05 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Brainerd | Mon, Jul 11 | 7:05 PM | 4-9 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Alexandria | Tue, Jul 12 | 7:05 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Alexandria | Wed, Jul 13 | 7:05 PM | 15-9 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Brainerd | Thu, Jul 14 | 6:13 PM | 3-0 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Brainerd | Thu, Jul 14 | 8:35 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Fri, Jul 15 | 6:06 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Fri, Jul 15 | 8:17 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Sat, Jul 16 | 5:07 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Sat, Jul 16 | 7:28 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Brainerd | Wed, Jul 20 | 7:05 PM | 4-16 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Brainerd | Thu, Jul 21 | 7:10 PM | 6-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Fri, Jul 22 | 7:15 PM | 4-7 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 23 | 7:11 PM | 0-5 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Willmar | Sun, Jul 24 | 6:08 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Brainerd | Mon, Jul 25 | 7:05 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Brainerd | Tue, Jul 26 | 7:05 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Brainerd | Wed, Jul 27 | 7:05 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Mankato | Thu, Jul 28 | 7:08 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Mankato | Fri, Jul 29 | 7:06 PM | 1-12 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Brainerd | Sat, Jul 30 | 6:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 31, 02:35 PM |
||
North | ThunderBay | Brainerd | Sun, Jul 31 | 12:05 PM | 2-8 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Brainerd | Sun, Jul 31 | 2:35 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Brainerd | Mon, Aug 1 | 7:05 PM | 3-0 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Brainerd | Tue, Aug 2 | 7:05 PM | 10-6 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Brainerd | Wed, Aug 3 | 7:06 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Thu, Aug 4 | 7:10 PM | 11-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Fri, Aug 5 | 7:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Sat, Aug 6 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
North | Rochester | Brainerd | Mon, Aug 8 | 6:05 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Brainerd | Mon, Aug 8 | 8:29 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Brainerd | Tue, Aug 9 | 7:29 PM | 5-10 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Rochester | Wed, Aug 10 | 7:06 PM | 8-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Rochester | Thu, Aug 11 | 7:05 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Rochester | Fri, Aug 12 | 7:15 PM | 2-11 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Willmar | Sat, Aug 13 | 7:06 PM | 3-15 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Sun, Aug 14 | 6:05 PM | 5-3 | final | |