BLR - Экстралига Сезон 2009/10
Game by Game Results

| Main Menu |

1 - 09/03/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 1 @ Юность-Минск 3
2 - 09/03/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 1 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 4
3 - 09/03/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 4 @ Неман Гродно 5
4 - 09/03/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ ХК Брест 2 SO
5 - 09/03/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 2 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 3 SO
6 - 09/03/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 5 @ Динамо-Юниорс 1
7 - 09/04/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ ХК Витебск 2
8 - 09/05/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Сокол Киев 3 @ Юность-Минск 2
9 - 09/05/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Гомель 3 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 2
10 - 09/05/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ Неман Гродно 5
11 - 09/05/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 4 @ ХК Брест 2
12 - 09/05/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 4 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 2
13 - 09/05/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Керамин-Минск 3 @ Динамо-Юниорс 2
14 - 09/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 3 @ Керамин-Минск 1
15 - 09/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 2 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
16 - 09/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 1 @ Металлург-Жлобин 2
17 - 09/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 @ Шинник Бобруйск 5
18 - 09/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 3 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 1
19 - 09/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 4 @ Динамо-Юниорс 3
20 - 09/09/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ Неман Гродно 4
21 - 09/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 4 @ Керамин-Минск 1
22 - 09/10/2009 18:30, 17:26 | AP | Сокол Киев 4 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
23 - 09/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 1
24 - 09/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 4
25 - 09/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 1 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 0 SO
26 - 09/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 4 @ Динамо-Юниорс 2
27 - 09/13/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 3 @ Юность-Минск 5
28 - 09/13/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 0 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 6
30 - 09/13/2009 13:00, 01:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 2 @ Шахтер Солигорск 8
31 - 09/13/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 2 @ ХК Витебск 3 SO
32 - 09/13/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 3 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 SO
29 - 09/13/2009 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 1 @ Керамин-Минск 2
33 - 09/14/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | ХК Гомель 0 @ Сокол Киев 2
34 - 09/15/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 0 @ Юность-Минск 1
35 - 09/15/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 4 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 3
36 - 09/15/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ Керамин-Минск 1
37 - 09/15/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 3 @ Шахтер Солигорск 4
38 - 09/15/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 2 @ ХК Витебск 3
39 - 09/15/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 4
260 - 09/17/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 3 @ Сокол Киев 2
40 - 09/19/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Юность-Минск 3 @ Керамин-Минск 0
41 - 09/19/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 0 @ Шахтер Солигорск 7
42 - 09/19/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ ХК Гомель 4
43 - 09/19/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 1 @ Сокол Киев 2
44 - 09/19/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 1 @ ХК Витебск 2 SO
45 - 09/19/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 5 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 4 SO
46 - 09/20/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3
47 - 09/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 2 @ Керамин-Минск 4
48 - 09/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 2 @ Шахтер Солигорск 0
49 - 09/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 2 @ ХК Гомель 6
51 - 09/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ ХК Витебск 3
52 - 09/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 2 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 SO
50 - 09/21/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 1 @ Сокол Киев 2
53 - 09/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 3 @ Юность-Минск 5
54 - 09/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 2
55 - 09/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 4 @ ХК Гомель 5 SO
57 - 09/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 6 @ Неман Гродно 4
58 - 09/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 5 @ ХК Брест 2
56 - 09/24/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 1 @ Сокол Киев 4
59 - 09/25/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 2 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 4
60 - 09/26/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 0 @ Юность-Минск 8
61 - 09/26/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Витебск 1 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 2
62 - 09/26/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 1 @ ХК Гомель 4
63 - 09/26/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 2 @ Сокол Киев 1
64 - 09/26/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 2 @ Неман Гродно 5
65 - 09/26/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Керамин-Минск 3 @ ХК Брест 2
66 - 09/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 1 @ ХК Гомель 3
68 - 09/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 5 @ Металлург-Жлобин 2
69 - 09/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 1 @ Шинник Бобруйск 5
70 - 09/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 5 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 2
71 - 09/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 4 @ Динамо-Юниорс 1
67 - 09/29/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 0 @ Сокол Киев 2
72 - 10/01/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 1 @ Керамин-Минск 2 SO
73 - 10/01/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ ХК Гомель 3
75 - 10/01/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 1 @ Металлург-Жлобин 2
76 - 10/01/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 0
77 - 10/01/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 3 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 5
78 - 10/01/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 6 @ Динамо-Юниорс 5 SO
74 - 10/01/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | ХК Витебск 0 @ Сокол Киев 2
79 - 10/04/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Гомель 3 @ Неман Гродно 0
80 - 10/04/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Сокол Киев 3 @ ХК Брест 1
81 - 10/04/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Керамин-Минск 1 @ ХК Витебск 7
82 - 10/04/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 5 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2
83 - 10/04/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3 SO
84 - 10/04/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 0 @ Шинник Бобруйск 3
85 - 10/06/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 1 @ Неман Гродно 3
86 - 10/06/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 4 @ ХК Брест 0
87 - 10/06/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 3 @ ХК Витебск 1
88 - 10/06/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 3 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 SO
89 - 10/06/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 0 @ Металлург-Жлобин 4
90 - 10/06/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 1
91 - 10/07/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 1 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 2
92 - 10/09/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 1 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 0 OT
93 - 10/09/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 4 @ Керамин-Минск 2
94 - 10/09/2009 18:30, 06:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
95 - 10/09/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 3 @ ХК Гомель 6
97 - 10/09/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 2 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 3 SO
98 - 10/09/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ Динамо-Юниорс 4 SO
96 - 10/09/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ Сокол Киев 5
99 - 10/11/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ Керамин-Минск 4
100 - 10/11/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Витебск 1 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
101 - 10/11/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 1 @ ХК Гомель 3
102 - 10/11/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 2 @ Сокол Киев 6
103 - 10/11/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 2
104 - 10/11/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 7 @ Динамо-Юниорс 1
105 - 10/14/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 0 @ Юность-Минск 2
106 - 10/14/2009 18:30, 18:13 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 4 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 6
107 - 10/14/2009 18:30, 18:02 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 0 @ Неман Гродно 4
108 - 10/14/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 4 @ ХК Брест 6
109 - 10/14/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 2 @ ХК Витебск 1 SO
110 - 10/14/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 4 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 3
112 - 10/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 1 @ Юность-Минск 5
113 - 10/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 0 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 3
114 - 10/16/2009 18:30, 18:08 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 2 @ Неман Гродно 3 SO
115 - 10/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 2 @ ХК Брест 3
116 - 10/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 4 @ ХК Витебск 0
117 - 10/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 4 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 6
118 - 10/19/2009 18:30, 18:10 | AP | Юность-Минск 4 @ Неман Гродно 2
119 - 10/19/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 1 @ ХК Брест 0
120 - 10/19/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 3 @ Металлург-Жлобин 4 SO
121 - 10/19/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 6 @ Шинник Бобруйск 1
122 - 10/19/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 3 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 1
123 - 10/19/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 0 @ Динамо-Юниорс 4
124 - 10/20/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 1 @ ХК Гомель 2 SO
125 - 10/21/2009 18:30, 18:14 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 2 @ Неман Гродно 5
126 - 10/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 10 @ ХК Брест 0
127 - 10/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 3 @ Металлург-Жлобин 1
128 - 10/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 6 @ Шинник Бобруйск 0
129 - 10/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 2
130 - 10/21/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 1 @ Динамо-Юниорс 3
131 - 10/24/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ Юность-Минск 5
132 - 10/24/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 3 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 5
133 - 10/24/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Керамин-Минск 2 @ ХК Гомель 5
134 - 10/24/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 5 @ Сокол Киев 2
135 - 10/24/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 4 @ ХК Витебск 0
136 - 10/24/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 4 OT
138 - 10/26/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 0 @ Юность-Минск 7
139 - 10/26/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 4
140 - 10/26/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 1 @ ХК Гомель 0
142 - 10/26/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 2 @ ХК Витебск 3
143 - 10/26/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 4 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 6
141 - 10/26/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Керамин-Минск 1 @ Сокол Киев 3
144 - 10/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 0 @ Керамин-Минск 4
145 - 10/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 4 @ Шахтер Солигорск 8
146 - 10/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 3 @ ХК Гомель 4 SO
148 - 10/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 0 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3
149 - 10/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 2 SO
150 - 10/30/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 3 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 4
151 - 10/31/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 2 @ Керамин-Минск 4
152 - 10/31/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 4 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
154 - 10/31/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Юность-Минск 3 @ Сокол Киев 4 SO
155 - 10/31/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3 SO
156 - 10/31/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 6 @ Шинник Бобруйск 5
157 - 11/11/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 2 @ Юность-Минск 6
158 - 11/11/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 2 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 4
159 - 11/11/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 3 @ Неман Гродно 6
160 - 11/11/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 3 @ ХК Брест 2
161 - 11/11/2009 18:30, 18:05 | AP | ХК Гомель 5 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 1
162 - 11/11/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 3 @ Динамо-Юниорс 1
163 - 11/12/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 0
164 - 11/13/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 2 @ Юность-Минск 1
165 - 11/13/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 3 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 0
166 - 11/13/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 @ Неман Гродно 3 SO
167 - 11/13/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 2 @ ХК Брест 1 OT
168 - 11/13/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 4 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 5 SO
169 - 11/13/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 3 @ Динамо-Юниорс 2
170 - 11/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 2 @ Керамин-Минск 5
171 - 11/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 0 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
172 - 11/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 1 @ ХК Витебск 2
173 - 11/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 4 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2
174 - 11/16/2009 18:30, 18:36 | AP | ХК Гомель 4 @ Металлург-Жлобин 5
175 - 11/16/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 4 @ Шинник Бобруйск 2
176 - 11/17/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 6 @ Динамо-Юниорс 5 SO
177 - 11/18/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 1 @ Керамин-Минск 2
178 - 11/18/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 1 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
179 - 11/18/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 3 @ ХК Витебск 2
180 - 11/18/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 6 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 3
181 - 11/18/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 5 @ Металлург-Жлобин 0
182 - 11/18/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 2
183 - 11/21/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 3 @ ХК Гомель 2 SO
184 - 11/21/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ Сокол Киев 9
185 - 11/22/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 @ Юность-Минск 7
186 - 11/22/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Витебск 1 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 2
187 - 11/22/2009 13:00, 12:17 | AP | Керамин-Минск 5 @ Неман Гродно 1
188 - 11/22/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 2 @ ХК Брест 4
189 - 11/22/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 5 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 3
190 - 11/23/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 2 @ ХК Гомель 4
191 - 11/23/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 1 @ Сокол Киев 2 SO
192 - 11/24/2009 18:30, 18:31 | AP | ХК Витебск 0 @ Юность-Минск 2
193 - 11/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 5
194 - 11/24/2009 18:30, 17:48 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 1 @ Неман Гродно 4
195 - 11/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 7 @ ХК Брест 2
196 - 11/27/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 4 @ Керамин-Минск 3
197 - 11/27/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 2 @ Шахтер Солигорск 1
198 - 11/27/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 1 @ ХК Витебск 2
199 - 11/27/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 4 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1
200 - 11/28/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 4 @ ХК Гомель 8
201 - 11/28/2009 13:00, 01:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3
202 - 11/29/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 2 @ Керамин-Минск 3
203 - 11/29/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Юность-Минск 1 @ Шахтер Солигорск 2
204 - 11/29/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ ХК Витебск 1 SO
205 - 11/29/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 5 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 3
206 - 12/02/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 1 @ Юность-Минск 3
207 - 12/02/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 5 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 1
208 - 12/02/2009 18:30, 18:17 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 2 @ Неман Гродно 6
209 - 12/02/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 1 @ ХК Брест 5
210 - 12/02/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 7 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 3
211 - 12/02/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 5 @ Динамо-Юниорс 0
212 - 12/02/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ ХК Витебск 4
213 - 12/04/2009 18:30, 18:32 | AP | Сокол Киев 1 @ Юность-Минск 4
214 - 12/04/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 4 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 1
215 - 12/04/2009 18:30, 17:34 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ Неман Гродно 5
216 - 12/04/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 5 @ ХК Брест 1
217 - 12/04/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 1 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 2
218 - 12/04/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 1 @ Динамо-Юниорс 4
137 - 12/07/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 4 @ ХК Брест 2
219 - 12/08/2009 18:30, 18:31 | AP | ХК Гомель 3 @ Керамин-Минск 1
220 - 12/08/2009 18:30, 06:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 2 @ Шахтер Солигорск 5
221 - 12/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 1
222 - 12/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ Шинник Бобруйск 7
223 - 12/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 3 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 1
224 - 12/08/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 1 @ Динамо-Юниорс 3
225 - 12/09/2009 18:30, 17:44 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ Неман Гродно 4
226 - 12/10/2009 18:30, 18:31 | AP | Сокол Киев 4 @ Керамин-Минск 2
227 - 12/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 3 @ Шахтер Солигорск 4 SO
228 - 12/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3
229 - 12/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 0
230 - 12/10/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 2 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 5
231 - 12/10/2009 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 4 @ Динамо-Юниорс 1
249 - 12/13/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 0 @ ХК Витебск 3
250 - 12/13/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 4 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 3
256 - 12/15/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 1 @ ХК Витебск 4
257 - 12/15/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 2 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1
238 - 12/20/2009 13:00, 13:03 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 4 @ Керамин-Минск 2
111 - 12/22/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 2 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
232 - 12/22/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 2 @ ХК Гомель 1 SO
234 - 12/22/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 5 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3
235 - 12/22/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 2 SO
233 - 12/22/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 0 @ Сокол Киев 3
239 - 12/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 @ ХК Гомель 8
241 - 12/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 3 @ Металлург-Жлобин 2
242 - 12/24/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 6 @ Шинник Бобруйск 1
240 - 12/24/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | ХК Витебск 0 @ Сокол Киев 2
245 - 12/27/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ Юность-Минск 10
246 - 12/27/2009 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 3 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 7
247 - 12/27/2009 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 0 @ Керамин-Минск 4
251 - 12/28/2009 19:00, 19:00 | AP | ХК Гомель 3 @ Сокол Киев 4 SO
252 - 12/29/2009 18:30, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 2 @ Юность-Минск 3
253 - 12/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 6
254 - 12/29/2009 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 2 @ Керамин-Минск 6
258 - 01/05/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 0 @ Сокол Киев 1
153 - 01/05/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 1 @ ХК Гомель 4
259 - 01/07/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 1 @ ХК Гомель 8
261 - 01/08/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 1 @ Юность-Минск 3
262 - 01/09/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Керамин-Минск 3 @ ХК Витебск 4
263 - 01/09/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 7 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 3
264 - 01/09/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 5
265 - 01/09/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 6 @ Шинник Бобруйск 2
266 - 01/10/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 0 @ Юность-Минск 4
267 - 01/10/2010 13:00, 12:35 | AP | ХК Гомель 0 @ Неман Гродно 4
268 - 01/10/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Сокол Киев 1 @ ХК Брест 2
269 - 01/11/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 4 @ ХК Витебск 2
270 - 01/11/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 3 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 SO
271 - 01/11/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3 SO
272 - 01/11/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 2 @ Шинник Бобруйск 3
273 - 01/12/2010 18:30, 18:09 | AP | Сокол Киев 4 @ Неман Гродно 5 OT
274 - 01/12/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 4 @ ХК Брест 3 SO
275 - 01/15/2010 18:30, 18:33 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 3 @ Керамин-Минск 5
276 - 01/15/2010 18:30, 06:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 5 @ Шахтер Солигорск 4 SO
277 - 01/15/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 3 @ ХК Гомель 7
279 - 01/15/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 1 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 4
280 - 01/15/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 1 @ Динамо-Юниорс 2
278 - 01/15/2010 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 2 @ Сокол Киев 9
281 - 01/17/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Витебск 0 @ Керамин-Минск 3
282 - 01/17/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 0 @ Шахтер Солигорск 2
283 - 01/17/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 1 @ ХК Гомель 4
284 - 01/17/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 3 @ Сокол Киев 4
285 - 01/17/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 3 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 6
286 - 01/17/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 4 @ Динамо-Юниорс 6
287 - 01/20/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 0 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 3
288 - 01/20/2010 18:30, 18:04 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 1 @ Неман Гродно 5
289 - 01/20/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ ХК Брест 2
290 - 01/20/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 5 @ ХК Витебск 4
291 - 01/20/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 4 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 0
338 - 01/20/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 0 @ Юность-Минск 4
292 - 01/21/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 6 @ Шахтер Солигорск 4
293 - 01/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 1 @ Юность-Минск 2 SO
294 - 01/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 2 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 4
295 - 01/22/2010 18:30, 17:55 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ Неман Гродно 2 SO
296 - 01/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 3 @ ХК Брест 4
297 - 01/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 0 @ ХК Витебск 1
298 - 01/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 3 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 SO
332 - 01/24/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Юность-Минск 4 @ ХК Гомель 3
337 - 01/24/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 2 @ Шахтер Солигорск 8
299 - 01/26/2010 18:30, 18:07 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 5 @ Неман Гродно 2
300 - 01/26/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 3 @ ХК Брест 2
301 - 01/26/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 3 @ Металлург-Жлобин 2
302 - 01/26/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 2 @ Шинник Бобруйск 0
303 - 01/26/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 4
304 - 01/26/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 1 @ Динамо-Юниорс 3
305 - 01/27/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 1 @ ХК Гомель 3
306 - 01/28/2010 18:30, 18:14 | AP | Юность-Минск 4 @ Неман Гродно 3 SO
307 - 01/28/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 1 @ ХК Брест 2
308 - 01/28/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 4 @ Металлург-Жлобин 6
309 - 01/28/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 2 @ Шинник Бобруйск 3
310 - 01/28/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 3 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 4
311 - 01/28/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 3 @ Динамо-Юниорс 4
312 - 01/31/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 2 @ Юность-Минск 6
313 - 01/31/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 1 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 7
314 - 01/31/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 5 @ ХК Гомель 2
315 - 01/31/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Керамин-Минск 3 @ Сокол Киев 7
316 - 01/31/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 2 @ ХК Витебск 3
317 - 01/31/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 2 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1
318 - 02/01/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 3 @ ХК Брест 2 OT
319 - 02/02/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ Юность-Минск 5
320 - 02/02/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 1 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 2
321 - 02/02/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 2 @ ХК Гомель 4
323 - 02/02/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 1 @ ХК Витебск 3
324 - 02/02/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 3 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 5
322 - 02/02/2010 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 4 @ Сокол Киев 3
325 - 02/05/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 2 @ ХК Гомель 1
327 - 02/05/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 1 OT
328 - 02/05/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 4 @ Шинник Бобруйск 0
329 - 02/05/2010 18:30, 18:32 | AP | Динамо-Юниорс 3 @ Керамин-Минск 4 OT
330 - 02/05/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 3 @ Шахтер Солигорск 1
326 - 02/05/2010 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Юность-Минск 9 @ Сокол Киев 2
331 - 02/06/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Витебск 2 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 0
333 - 02/07/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 3 @ Сокол Киев 1
334 - 02/07/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 3 @ Металлург-Жлобин 4 SO
335 - 02/07/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 3 @ Шинник Бобруйск 4 SO
336 - 02/07/2010 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 0 @ Керамин-Минск 1
339 - 02/07/2010 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 4 @ Юность-Минск 3 SO
147 - 02/08/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 3 @ Сокол Киев 4 SO
255 - 02/10/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 2 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3 OT
236 - 02/11/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 6 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 2
237 - 02/11/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 4 @ Динамо-Юниорс 3 OT
243 - 02/13/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | ХК Брест 2 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 4
244 - 02/13/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Неман Гродно 3 @ Динамо-Юниорс 6
248 - 02/13/2010 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Шинник Бобруйск 1 @ Шахтер Солигорск 2
340 - 02/16/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 5 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 4 OT
341 - 02/16/2010 18:30, 18:19 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 2 @ Неман Гродно 4
342 - 02/16/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Витебск 3 @ ХК Брест 2 SO
344 - 02/16/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 8 @ Динамо-Юниорс 3
346 - 02/18/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Керамин-Минск 0 @ Юность-Минск 2
347 - 02/18/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Шахтер Солигорск 4 @ Химволокно-Могилёв 2
348 - 02/18/2010 18:30, 17:51 | AP | ХК Витебск 0 @ Неман Гродно 4
349 - 02/18/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1 @ ХК Брест 3
350 - 02/18/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 5 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 0
351 - 02/18/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 3 @ Динамо-Юниорс 1
345 - 02/19/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Металлург-Жлобин 5 @ Шинник Бобруйск 3
343 - 02/20/2010 13:00, 13:00 | AP | Сокол Киев 3 @ Лиепаяc Металургc 0
352 - 02/22/2010 18:30, 18:31 | AP | ХК Брест 3 @ Керамин-Минск 4 SO
353 - 02/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 4 @ Шахтер Солигорск 5 OT
354 - 02/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 3 @ ХК Витебск 4 SO
355 - 02/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 2 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1
356 - 02/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 2 @ Металлург-Жлобин 3 OT
357 - 02/22/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 5 @ Шинник Бобруйск 2
358 - 02/24/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Неман Гродно 1 @ Керамин-Минск 2
359 - 02/24/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Брест 1 @ Шахтер Солигорск 3
360 - 02/24/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Юность-Минск 3 @ ХК Витебск 4
361 - 02/24/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Химволокно-Могилёв 5 @ Химик-СКА Новополоцк 4
362 - 02/24/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | ХК Гомель 1 @ Металлург-Жлобин 0
363 - 02/24/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Сокол Киев 7 @ Шинник Бобруйск 2
364 - 02/24/2010 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Лиепаяc Металургc 5 @ Динамо-Юниорс 2