FRA - Division 2 Division 2 19/20
Game by Game Results

| Main Menu |

1 - 09/21/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Strasbourg 2 2 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 8
1 - 09/21/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Annecy 1 @ Colmar 0
1 - 09/21/2019 18:30, 17:47 | AP | Amneville 5 @ Evry/Viry 3
1 - 09/21/2019 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Rouen 2 5 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 4
1 - 09/21/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Epinal 8 @ Wasquehal 1
1 - 09/21/2019 18:50, 18:50 | AP | Meudon 10 @ Français Volants 2
1 - 09/21/2019 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Vaujany 1 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 2
1 - 09/21/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Valence 3 @ Villard-de-Lans 2 SO
1 - 09/21/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Roanne 3 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 5
1 - 09/21/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Valenciennes 1 @ Courbevoie 3
2 - 09/28/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Courbevoie 2 @ Amneville 6
2 - 09/28/2019 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 0 @ Epinal 15
2 - 09/28/2019 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Evry/Viry 2 @ Meudon 7
2 - 09/28/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Wasquehal 6 @ Valenciennes 2
2 - 09/28/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 3 @ Vaujany 2 OT
2 - 09/28/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 5 @ Roanne 9
2 - 09/28/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Français Volants 3 @ Rouen 2 2
2 - 09/28/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Colmar 1 @ Valence 6
2 - 09/28/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 13 @ Strasbourg 2 2
2 - 09/28/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 1 @ Annecy 4
3 - 10/12/2019 18:00, 17:07 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 11 @ Strasbourg 2 0
3 - 10/12/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Roanne 5 @ Colmar 3
3 - 10/12/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 4 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 3
3 - 10/12/2019 18:10, 17:01 | AP | Rouen 2 4 @ Evry/Viry 5 SO
3 - 10/12/2019 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Amneville 2 @ Meudon 8
3 - 10/12/2019 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Valenciennes 4 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 7
3 - 10/12/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Courbevoie 2 @ Wasquehal 6
3 - 10/12/2019 18:50, 18:50 | AP | Epinal 9 @ Français Volants 3
3 - 10/12/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Valence 2 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 7
3 - 10/12/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Annecy 6 @ Vaujany 1
4 - 10/19/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Wasquehal 3 @ Amneville 7
4 - 10/19/2019 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Evry/Viry 5 @ Epinal 9
4 - 10/19/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Français Volants 4 @ Valenciennes 7
4 - 10/19/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 0 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 3
4 - 10/19/2019 20:00, 20:02 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 0 @ Roanne 10
4 - 10/19/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Valence 5 @ Vaujany 4 SO
4 - 10/19/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Meudon 6 @ Rouen 2 2
4 - 10/19/2019 20:30, 20:31 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 3 @ Annecy 5
4 - 10/19/2019 20:30, 20:40 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 4 @ Courbevoie 6
4 - 10/19/2019 20:30, 20:28 | AP | Colmar 5 @ Strasbourg 2 2
5 - 10/26/2019 18:00, 18:04 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 7 @ Colmar 2
5 - 10/26/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 7 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 3
5 - 10/26/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Rouen 2 6 @ Amneville 3
5 - 10/26/2019 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Epinal 3 @ Meudon 2
5 - 10/26/2019 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Valenciennes 2 @ Evry/Viry 4
5 - 10/26/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 7 @ Wasquehal 2
5 - 10/26/2019 19:30, 19:28 | AP | Strasbourg 2 1 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 6
5 - 10/26/2019 20:00, 19:18 | AP | Roanne 2 @ Vaujany 5
5 - 10/26/2019 20:30, 20:31 | AP | Annecy 5 @ Valence 7
5 - 10/26/2019 21:00, 21:01 | AP | Français Volants 5 @ Courbevoie 3
6 - 11/02/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Valence 5 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 4 OT
6 - 11/02/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Vaujany 10 @ Strasbourg 2 1
6 - 11/02/2019 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Rouen 2 4 @ Epinal 3 SO
6 - 11/02/2019 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Amneville 6 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 3
6 - 11/02/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Meudon 2 @ Valenciennes 3 SO
6 - 11/02/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Français Volants 5 @ Wasquehal 6
6 - 11/02/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 0 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 7
6 - 11/02/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Colmar 3 @ Villard-de-Lans 2
6 - 11/02/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Annecy 3 @ Roanne 2 OT
6 - 11/02/2019 21:00, 21:00 | AP | Evry/Viry 7 @ Courbevoie 0
7 - 11/09/2019 17:30, 17:30 | AP | Valenciennes 1 @ Rouen 2 5
7 - 11/09/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 6 @ Colmar 2
7 - 11/09/2019 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Epinal 4 @ Amneville 1
7 - 11/09/2019 18:10, 17:15 | AP | Wasquehal 3 @ Evry/Viry 6
7 - 11/09/2019 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Français Volants 8 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 1
7 - 11/09/2019 19:30, 19:50 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 8 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 4
7 - 11/09/2019 20:30, 20:31 | AP | Roanne 4 @ Valence 7
7 - 11/09/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Strasbourg 2 1 @ Annecy 6
7 - 11/09/2019 20:30, 20:31 | AP | Meudon 4 @ Courbevoie 1
8 - 11/16/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Valence 12 @ Strasbourg 2 2
8 - 11/16/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 6 @ Colmar 3
8 - 11/16/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Roanne 2 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 3 SO
8 - 11/16/2019 18:30, 18:29 | AP | Evry/Viry 8 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 3
8 - 11/16/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Meudon 5 @ Wasquehal 4
8 - 11/16/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Epinal 5 @ Valenciennes 4
8 - 11/16/2019 18:50, 18:50 | AP | Amneville 3 @ Français Volants 6
8 - 11/16/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Annecy 6 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 8
8 - 11/16/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Vaujany 1 @ Villard-de-Lans 4
8 - 11/16/2019 20:30, 20:28 | AP | Rouen 2 4 @ Courbevoie 2
9 - 11/23/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Valenciennes 2 @ Amneville 5
9 - 11/23/2019 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Courbevoie 0 @ Epinal 7
9 - 11/23/2019 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 1 @ Meudon 9
9 - 11/23/2019 18:30, 17:47 | AP | Français Volants 4 @ Evry/Viry 3
9 - 11/23/2019 19:00, 19:04 | AP | Colmar 2 @ Vaujany 5
9 - 11/23/2019 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 5 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 3
9 - 11/23/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wasquehal 2 @ Rouen 2 6
9 - 11/23/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Strasbourg 2 0 @ Roanne 9
9 - 11/23/2019 20:30, 20:41 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 3 @ Annecy 2 SO
9 - 11/23/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 5 @ Valence 2
10 - 11/30/2019 18:00, 17:59 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 9 @ Strasbourg 2 1
10 - 11/30/2019 18:30, 18:34 | AP | Meudon 8 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 4
10 - 11/30/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Rouen 2 8 @ Wasquehal 2
10 - 11/30/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Amneville 3 @ Valenciennes 4
10 - 11/30/2019 18:50, 18:53 | AP | Evry/Viry 5 @ Français Volants 6
10 - 11/30/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 4 @ Vaujany 5
10 - 11/30/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 4 @ Roanne 1
10 - 11/30/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Colmar 6 @ Annecy 4
10 - 11/30/2019 20:30, 20:35 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 5 @ Valence 3
10 - 11/30/2019 20:30, 20:40 | AP | Epinal 4 @ Courbevoie 2
11 - 12/07/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Valence 4 @ Colmar 7
11 - 12/07/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Français Volants 6 @ Amneville 4
11 - 12/07/2019 18:10, 17:14 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 2 @ Evry/Viry 6
11 - 12/07/2019 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Wasquehal 0 @ Meudon 17
11 - 12/07/2019 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Annecy 3 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 4
11 - 12/07/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Courbevoie 2 @ Rouen 2 6
11 - 12/07/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Strasbourg 2 2 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 10
11 - 12/07/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Roanne 3 @ Villard-de-Lans 5
12 - 12/13/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Amneville 1 @ Epinal 10
12 - 12/14/2019 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Courbevoie 1 @ Meudon 11
12 - 12/14/2019 18:40, 18:38 | AP | Rouen 2 5 @ Valenciennes 0
12 - 12/14/2019 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Evry/Viry 11 @ Wasquehal 1
12 - 12/14/2019 18:50, 18:51 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 3 @ Français Volants 12
12 - 12/14/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 6 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 3
12 - 12/14/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Colmar 4 @ Roanne 5 SO
12 - 12/14/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Strasbourg 2 0 @ Villard-de-Lans 5
12 - 12/14/2019 20:30, 20:34 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 4 @ Valence 6
12 - 12/19/2019 20:00, 20:03 | AP | Vaujany 4 @ Annecy 2
13 - 12/21/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Strasbourg 2 2 @ Colmar 6
13 - 12/21/2019 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 1 @ Amneville 9
13 - 12/21/2019 18:10, 18:10 | AP | Courbevoie 0 @ Evry/Viry 7
13 - 12/21/2019 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Valenciennes 0 @ Meudon 10
13 - 12/21/2019 18:50, 18:50 | AP | Wasquehal 6 @ Français Volants 5
13 - 12/21/2019 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Roanne 4 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 5 SO
13 - 12/21/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Epinal 4 @ Rouen 2 2
13 - 12/21/2019 20:30, 18:26 | AP | Vaujany 4 @ Valence 6
13 - 12/21/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 3 @ Villard-de-Lans 2
13 - 12/21/2019 20:30, 20:31 | AP | Annecy 2 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 6
14 - 01/04/2020 18:00, 18:03 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 11 @ Strasbourg 2 1
14 - 01/04/2020 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Meudon 3 @ Epinal 6
14 - 01/04/2020 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Wasquehal 8 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 4
14 - 01/04/2020 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Evry/Viry 9 @ Valenciennes 8
14 - 01/04/2020 18:50, 18:50 | AP | Courbevoie 3 @ Français Volants 10
14 - 01/04/2020 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Vaujany 1 @ Roanne 6
14 - 01/04/2020 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Amneville 3 @ Rouen 2 2 OT
14 - 01/04/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Colmar 6 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 7 OT
14 - 01/04/2020 20:30, 20:32 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 2 @ Villard-de-Lans 3
14 - 01/04/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Valence 6 @ Annecy 1
11 - 01/07/2020 20:30, 20:33 | AP | Vaujany 2 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 5
15 - 01/11/2020 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Rouen 2 3 @ Meudon 4
15 - 01/11/2020 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Epinal 4 @ Evry/Viry 0
15 - 01/11/2020 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Courbevoie 5 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 8
15 - 01/11/2020 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Amneville 5 @ Wasquehal 8
15 - 01/11/2020 18:50, 18:58 | AP | Valenciennes 6 @ Français Volants 5
15 - 01/11/2020 19:00, 19:02 | AP | Strasbourg 2 1 @ Vaujany 13
15 - 01/11/2020 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 6 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 2
15 - 01/11/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 4 @ Colmar 7
15 - 01/11/2020 20:30, 20:42 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 6 @ Valence 3
15 - 01/11/2020 21:00, 20:58 | AP | Roanne 1 @ Annecy 5
16 - 01/18/2020 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Meudon 9 @ Amneville 3
16 - 01/18/2020 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Annecy 8 @ Strasbourg 2 1
16 - 01/18/2020 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Français Volants 2 @ Epinal 1 SO
16 - 01/18/2020 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 4 @ Valenciennes 9
16 - 01/18/2020 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Evry/Viry 4 @ Rouen 2 5
16 - 01/18/2020 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Valence 3 @ Roanne 6
16 - 01/18/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Vaujany 1 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 7
16 - 01/18/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Colmar 3 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 13
16 - 01/18/2020 20:30, 20:31 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 4 @ Villard-de-Lans 2
16 - 01/18/2020 21:00, 21:05 | AP | Wasquehal 1 @ Courbevoie 0
17 - 01/25/2020 18:10, 18:10 | AP | Meudon 6 @ Evry/Viry 2
17 - 01/25/2020 18:30, 17:24 | AP | Epinal 20 @ Chalons-en-Champagne 2
17 - 01/25/2020 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Valenciennes 4 @ Wasquehal 1
17 - 01/25/2020 18:50, 18:50 | AP | Rouen 2 1 @ Français Volants 6
17 - 01/25/2020 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Villard-de-Lans 7 @ Vaujany 4
17 - 01/25/2020 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Colmar 1 @ Toulouse-Blagnac 2
17 - 01/25/2020 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 5 @ Roanne 7
17 - 01/25/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Strasbourg 2 2 @ Valence 6
17 - 01/25/2020 20:30, 20:32 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 4 @ Annecy 3 OT
17 - 01/25/2020 21:00, 21:00 | AP | Amneville 8 @ Courbevoie 6
11 - 02/01/2020 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Valenciennes 2 @ Epinal 14
7 - 02/01/2020 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Morzine-Avoriaz 4 @ Vaujany 0
18 - 02/08/2020 18:00, 17:59 | AP | Roanne 11 @ Strasbourg 2 1
18 - 02/08/2020 18:05, 18:05 | AP | Wasquehal 0 @ Epinal 6
18 - 02/08/2020 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Français Volants 7 @ Meudon 6
18 - 02/08/2020 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Evry/Viry 2 @ Amneville 3
18 - 02/08/2020 18:40, 18:40 | AP | Courbevoie 4 @ Valenciennes 9
18 - 02/08/2020 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Chalons-en-Champagne 3 @ Rouen 2 8
18 - 02/08/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Toulouse-Blagnac 4 @ Courchevel Méribel Pralognan 2
18 - 02/08/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Valence 5 @ Morzine-Avoriaz 2
18 - 02/08/2020 20:30, 20:32 | AP | Annecy 2 @ Villard-de-Lans 4
18 - 02/08/2020 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Vaujany 7 @ Colmar 4