|
|
All Times Local |
| Thamesford
3 | Exeter
2 | Fri, Sep 21 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| | Exeter
1 | North Middlesex
7 | Sun, Sep 23 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final |
| | Mitchell
4 | Exeter
0 | Fri, Sep 28 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| | Exeter
5 | West Lorne
4 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| | Exeter
4 | Mt.Brydges
7 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| | Exeter
5 | Lambeth
8 | Sun, Oct 07 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final |
| | Lucan
5 | Exeter
2 | Fri, Oct 12 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| | Exeter
7 | Central Elgin
6 | Sat, Oct 13 | 8:15 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final |
| | North Middlesex
4 | Exeter
2 | Fri, Oct 19 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| | Exeter
6 | Lucan
4 | Wed, Oct 24 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final |
| | West Lorne
4 | Exeter
5 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final |
| | Exeter
6 | Thamesford
7 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 SO |
Final |
| | Exeter
2 | Central Elgin
6 | Sat, Nov 03 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| | Exeter
6 | Mitchell
5 | Fri, Nov 09 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
| | Exeter
| Mt.Brydges
| Sun, Nov 11 | 6:30 PM | |
postponed |
- | | Lucan
3 | Exeter
5 | Fri, Nov 16 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| | Lambeth
4 | Exeter
0 | Fri, Nov 23 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| | Exeter
7 | Central Elgin
8 | Sat, Nov 24 | 8:15 PM | 7 - 8 |
Final |
| | Exeter
2 | West Lorne
5 | Wed, Nov 28 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| | Thamesford
10 | Exeter
6 | Fri, Nov 30 | 8:30 PM | 10 - 6 |
Final |
| | Central Elgin
3 | Exeter
5 | Sun, Dec 02 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| | North Middlesex
3 | Exeter
2 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| | Exeter
0 | Mt.Brydges
6 | Sun, Dec 09 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final |
| | Exeter
8 | Mitchell
6 | Fri, Dec 14 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final |
| | Mt.Brydges
10 | Exeter
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 8:30 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final |
| | Exeter
| Lambeth
| Sun, Dec 16 | 7:45 PM | |
postponed |
- | | Thamesford
6 | Exeter
8 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final |
| | Exeter
2 | North Middlesex
4 | Sat, Dec 22 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| | Mt.Brydges
8 | Exeter
1 | Fri, Dec 28 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final |
| | Exeter
5 | Lucan
8 | Wed, Jan 02 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final |
| | West Lorne
5 | Exeter
7 | Fri, Jan 04 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final |
| | Mt.Brydges
8 | Exeter
4 | Sun, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final |
| | Mitchell
6 | Exeter
5 | Fri, Jan 11 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
| | Exeter
7 | Thamesford
9 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 9 |
Final |
| | Lambeth
8 | Exeter
4 | Fri, Jan 18 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final |
| | Central Elgin
2 | Exeter
8 | Sun, Jan 20 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final |
| | Lucan
5 | Exeter
3 | Sat, Jan 26 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| | Exeter
1 | Lambeth
7 | Sun, Jan 27 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final |
| | Exeter
5 | Mitchell
7 | Fri, Feb 01 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final |
| | Exeter
1 | Lambeth
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| | Exeter
2 | West Lorne
6 | Thu, Feb 07 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| | North Middlesex
2 | Exeter
3 | Fri, Feb 08 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final |
|
|
|
|