Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
PJHL Playoffs 2019-2020
- League Seasons -
PJHL Playoffs 2019-2020
PJHL Regular Season 2019-2020
PJHL Pre-Season 2019
Schmalz Cup 2019
PJHL Playoffs 2018-2019
PJHL Regular Season 2018-2019
PJHL Pre-Season 2018
PJHL Playoffs 2017-2018
PJHL Regular Season 2017-2018
PJHL Pre-Season 2017
PJHL Playoffs 2016-2017
PJHL Regular Season 2016-2017
Pre-Season 2016
Playoffs 2016
SOJHL 2015/2016
Pre-Season 2015
Schmalz Cup 2015
Playoffs 2015
SOJHL 2014/2015
Pre-Season 2014
Playoffs 2014
Pre-Season 2013
SOJHL 2013/2014
Playoffs 2013
SOJHL 2012/2013
Playoffs 2012
SOJHL 2011/2012
Playoffs 2011
SOJHL 2010/2011
OHA Cup 2010
Playoffs 2010
SOJHL 2009/2010
Playoffs 2009
SOJHL 2008/2009
Playoffs 2008
SOJHL 2007/2008
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS
League Admin
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Records
- view another team -
Alliston
Amherstburg
Amherstview
Aylmer
Ayr
Blenheim
Burford
Caledon
Campbellford
Clarington
Dorchester
Dresden
Dundas Blues
Dunnville Mudcats
Essex
Gananoque
Georgina
Glanbrook Rangers
Goderich
Grimsby Peach Kings
Hagersville Hawks
Hanover
Hespeler Shamrocks
Huntsville
Kincardine
Lakefield
Lakeshore
Little Britain
Lucan
Midland
Mitchell
Mooretown
Mount Forest
Mt.Brydges
Napanee
New Hamburg
Niagara RiverHawks
North Kawartha
North Middlesex
Norwich
Orillia
Paris
Penetang
Petrolia
Picton
Port Dover Sailors
Port Hope
Port Perry
Port Stanley
Schomberg
Stayner
Tavistock
Thamesford
Uxbridge
Walkerton
Wellesley
Wheatley
Wingham
Woodstock
Exeter Hawks
All Times Local
#
AWAY
HOME
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
1
Lucan
0
Exeter
8
Fri, Feb 07
8:00 pm
0 - 8
final
2
Exeter
4
Lucan
3
Sat, Feb 08
7:45 pm
4 - 3
OT
final
3
Lucan
2
Exeter
9
Fri, Feb 14
8:00 pm
2 - 9
final
4
Exeter
3
Lucan
1
Sat, Feb 15
7:45 pm
3 - 1
final
Mt.Brydges
0
Exeter
1
Fri, Feb 28
8:00 pm
0 - 1
final
Exeter
8
Mt.Brydges
4
Sat, Feb 29
7:30 pm
8 - 4
final
Mt.Brydges
2
Exeter
5
Sun, Mar 01
8:00 pm
2 - 5
final
Exeter
3
Mt.Brydges
5
Tue, Mar 03
8:30 pm
3 - 5
final
Mt.Brydges
1
Exeter
2
Fri, Mar 06
8:00 pm
1 - 2
final