|
|
All Times Local |
| North Kawartha
4 | Port Perry
5 | Sun, Sep 18 | 2:25 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Port Perry
3 | Uxbridge
2 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:45 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Clarington
2 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Sep 25 | 2:25 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Port Perry
4 | North Kawartha
2 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:25 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Lakefield
1 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Oct 02 | 2:25 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Port Perry
4 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Oct 04 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Georgina
0 | Port Perry
11 | Sun, Oct 09 | 2:25 pm | 0 - 11 |
final | | | Port Perry
2 | Clarington
1 | Mon, Oct 10 | 1:50 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Uxbridge
4 | Port Perry
5 | Sun, Oct 16 | 2:25 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Port Perry
6 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | Lakefield
2 | Port Perry
5 | Sun, Oct 23 | 2:25 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Port Perry
5 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Georgina
4 | Port Perry
5 | Sun, Oct 30 | 2:25 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Port Perry
8 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | | Port Perry
6 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | | | Little Britain
3 | Port Perry
6 | Sun, Nov 06 | 2:25 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Port Perry
4 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:25 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Uxbridge
1 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Nov 13 | 2:25 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Port Perry
4 | Clarington
5 | Thu, Nov 17 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Clarington
4 | Port Perry
2 | Sun, Nov 20 | 2:25 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Port Perry
2 | Lakefield
6 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | North Kawartha
3 | Port Perry
11 | Sun, Nov 27 | 2:25 pm | 3 - 11 |
final | | | Port Perry
5 | North Kawartha
6 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:25 pm | 5 - 6 |
final | | | Georgina
3 | Port Perry
10 | Sun, Dec 04 | 2:25 pm | 3 - 10 |
final | | | Port Perry
2 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Port Perry
5 | Little Britain
3 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 | final | | | Uxbridge
2 | Port Perry
5 | Sun, Dec 18 | 2:25 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Port Perry
4 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:45 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Port Perry
1 | Clarington
7 | Thu, Dec 29 | 7:20 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | | | Uxbridge
3 | Port Perry
2 | Sun, Jan 08 | 2:25 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Clarington
2 | Port Perry
1 | Wed, Jan 11 | 7:25 pm | 2 - 1 OT |
final | | | Port Perry
8 | Georgina
4 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 4 |
final | | | North Kawartha
3 | Port Perry
8 | Sun, Jan 15 | 2:25 pm | 3 - 8 |
final | | | Port Perry
7 | Georgina
3 | Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | | Little Britain
4 | Port Perry
5 | Wed, Jan 18 | 7:35 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Port Perry
7 | Little Britain
3 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 3 | final | | | Clarington
4 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Jan 22 | 2:25 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Port Perry
3 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Lakefield
0 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Jan 29 | 2:25 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | | | North Kawartha
3 | Port Perry
4 | Wed, Feb 01 | 7:25 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Port Perry
8 | Georgina
0 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 0 |
final | | | Little Britain
3 | Port Perry
6 | Sun, Feb 05 | 2:25 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | |
|
|
|