|
|
All Times Local |
6 | Chippawa
5 | Simcoe
7 | Sun, Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final |
| 7 | Port Dover
4 | Simcoe
7 | Tue, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| 12 | Simcoe
5 | Dunnville
8 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final |
| 15 | Grimsby
5 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 16 | Simcoe
3 | Glanbrook
2 | Wed, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 23 | Grimsby
8 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final |
| 27 | Simcoe
1 | Grimsby
3 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 31 | Dunnville
7 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final |
| 39 | Chippawa
3 | Simcoe
4 | Sun, Oct 20 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 43 | Simcoe
5 | Chippawa
4 | Thu, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 46 | Simcoe
2 | Hagersville
5 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 47 | Port Dover
2 | Simcoe
4 | Sun, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 51 | Simcoe
3 | Dunnville
7 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 54 | Dundas
6 | Simcoe
4 | Sun, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final |
| 57 | Simcoe
1 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 62 | Glanbrook
3 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 64 | Simcoe
4 | Chippawa
2 | Thu, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 68 | Port Dover
3 | Simcoe
5 | Sun, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 73 | Hagersville
10 | Simcoe
5 | Sun, Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 5 |
Final |
| 74 | Simcoe
5 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 77 | Simcoe
3 | Grimsby
2 | Fri, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 80 | Hagersville
6 | Simcoe
0 | Sun, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final |
| 83 | Simcoe
1 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 88 | Chippawa
5 | Simcoe
7 | Sun, Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final |
| 94 | Simcoe
4 | Hagersville
8 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| 97 | Grimsby
6 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final |
| 100 | Simcoe
1 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 102 | Simcoe
2 | Dunnville
4 | Fri, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 109 | Glanbrook
4 | Simcoe
3 | Sun, Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 111 | Simcoe
7 | Port Dover
2 | Sun, Jan 05 | 2:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final |
| 104 | Simcoe
3 | Port Dover
2 | Sat, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final |
| 119 | Dunnville
6 | Simcoe
5 | Sun, Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
| 127 | Hagersville
5 | Simcoe
3 | Sun, Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 135 | Dundas
9 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final |
| 136 | Simcoe
2 | Glanbrook
7 | Wed, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
|
|
|
|