|
|
All Times Local |
2 | Stayner
2 | Midland
3 | Fri, Sep 17 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 8 | Stayner
7 | Schomberg
4 | Wed, Sep 22 | 8:15 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final |
| 11 | Stayner
5 | Penetang
4 | Fri, Sep 24 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 25 | Alliston
1 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Oct 07 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 29 | Schomberg
4 | Stayner
8 | Sat, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| 32 | Midland
0 | Stayner
6 | Thu, Oct 14 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final |
| 34 | Stayner
1 | Penetang
2 | Fri, Oct 15 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 42 | Fergus
0 | Stayner
9 | Thu, Oct 21 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final |
| 46 | Stayner
3 | Erin
2 | Sat, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 50 | Alliston
8 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Oct 28 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final |
| 55 | Caledon
4 | Stayner
6 | Sat, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| 59 | Midland
2 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Nov 04 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 63 | Stayner
4 | Fergus
2 | Fri, Nov 05 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 65 | Penetang
5 | Stayner
6 | Sat, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final |
| 72 | Schomberg
0 | Stayner
4 | Sat, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 77 | Erin
0 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Nov 18 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 79 | Stayner
5 | Midland
3 | Fri, Nov 19 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 84 | Alliston
5 | Stayner
2 | Thu, Nov 25 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 85 | Stayner
3 | Alliston
6 | Fri, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 91 | Stayner
7 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Nov 28 | 5:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final |
| 93 | Erin
1 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Dec 02 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 97 | Stayner
5 | Erin
4 | Sat, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 101 | Alliston
2 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Dec 09 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 103 | Stayner
5 | Penetang
2 | Fri, Dec 10 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 110 | Fergus
0 | Stayner
8 | Thu, Dec 16 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final |
| 117 | Stayner
2 | Alliston
4 | Wed, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 119 | Midland
1 | Stayner
6 | Thu, Dec 23 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 123 | Penetang
4 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Dec 30 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 128 | Penetang
3 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Jan 06 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 134 | Stayner
2 | Alliston
4 | Fri, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 14 | Stayner
9 | Caledon
5 | Tue, Jan 11 | 9:00 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final |
| 136 | Midland
0 | Stayner
2 | Thu, Jan 13 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final |
| 139 | Stayner
3 | Fergus
4 | Fri, Jan 14 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 145 | Penetang
1 | Stayner
2 | Thu, Jan 20 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 146 | Stayner
1 | Alliston
5 | Fri, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 150 | Stayner
5 | Midland
0 | Sat, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final |
| 108 | Stayner
5 | Midland
4 | Tue, Jan 25 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 153 | Caledon
1 | Stayner
17 | Thu, Jan 27 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 17 |
Final |
| 155 | Stayner
2 | Penetang
4 | Fri, Jan 28 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 159 | Stayner
8 | Schomberg
2 | Sun, Jan 30 | 6:15 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final |
|
|
|
|