|
|
All Times Local |
| Monarchs
5 | Bridgewater
2 | Sat, Sep 13 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| | Valley
2 | Monarchs
3 | Sun, Sep 14 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
3 | Falcons
1 | Fri, Sep 19 | 11:40 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
4 | Jersey Hitmen
4 | Sat, Sep 20 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final |
| | Monarchs
3 | Capital District
3 | Sat, Sep 20 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Monarchs
5 | Fri, Sep 26 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 5 OT |
Final |
| | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Monarchs
6 | Sat, Sep 27 | 1:40 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final |
| | Capital District
2 | Monarchs
5 | Fri, Oct 03 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
4 | Junior Bruins
7 | Sat, Oct 04 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
3 | Apple Core
7 | Sun, Oct 05 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
2 | Boston Jr Shamrocks
5 | Fri, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
8 | Valley
2 | Sat, Oct 11 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final |
| | South Shore
4 | Monarchs
3 | Sun, Oct 26 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
4 | Syracuse
5 | Sat, Nov 01 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| | Monarchs
4 | Syracuse
4 | Sun, Nov 02 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final |
| | Monarchs
6 | South Shore
1 | Thu, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final |
| | Falcons
1 | Monarchs
4 | Fri, Nov 07 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
3 | Huskies
2 | Sun, Nov 09 | 12:20 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
7 | Green Mountain
2 | Sat, Nov 15 | 2:15 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
7 | Green Mountain
3 | Sun, Nov 16 | 1:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
3 | Baystate
2 | Sat, Nov 22 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| | Valley
1 | Monarchs
4 | Sun, Nov 23 | 2:10 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| | Syracuse
2 | Monarchs
3 | Sat, Dec 06 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| | Syracuse
3 | Monarchs
7 | Sun, Dec 07 | 2:10 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
1 | Junior Bruins
4 | Thu, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
4 | South Shore
2 | Sat, Dec 20 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| | Boston Jr Shamrocks
0 | Monarchs
7 | Sat, Jan 10 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final |
| | Boston Jr Shamrocks
1 | Monarchs
4 | Tue, Jan 13 | 1:55 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
2 | Monarchs
3 | Sat, Jan 17 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| | Monarchs
16 | Boston Jr Shamrocks
1 | Fri, Jan 23 | 6:30 PM | 16 - 1 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
8 | Capital District
3 | Sun, Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
6 | Falcons
5 | Sun, Jan 25 | 1:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
| | Huskies
1 | Monarchs
4 | Thu, Jan 29 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| | Apple Core
2 | Monarchs
5 | Sat, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| | Apple Core
2 | Monarchs
6 | Sun, Feb 01 | 2:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| | Green Mountain
4 | Monarchs
6 | Sat, Feb 07 | 1:40 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| | Green Mountain
3 | Monarchs
4 | Sun, Feb 08 | 2:10 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| | Baystate
2 | Monarchs
6 | Tue, Feb 10 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| | Huskies
4 | Monarchs
7 | Thu, Feb 12 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| | Baystate
0 | Monarchs
2 | Sat, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final |
| | Bridgewater
0 | Monarchs
5 | Mon, Feb 16 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
3 | Valley
1 | Wed, Feb 21 | 11:50 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| | Bridgewater
4 | Monarchs
7 | Thu, Feb 19 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
3 | Monarchs
6 | Sat, Feb 21 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
3 | Huskies
0 | Sun, Feb 22 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final |
|
|
|
|