|
|
All Times Local |
1 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Traverse City
5 | Wed, Sep 13 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 14 | Wichita Falls
2 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Thu, Sep 14 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 21 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Mahoning Valley
2 | Fri, Sep 15 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 28 | Santa Fe
4 | Fargo-Moorhead
0 | Sat, Sep 16 | 10:00 AM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| 49 | Alaska
1 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Thu, Sep 28 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 51 | Alaska
4 | Fargo-Moorhead
2 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 60 | Alaska
3 | Fargo-Moorhead
6 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 71 | Alexandria
3 | Fargo-Moorhead
0 | Fri, Oct 06 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final |
| 75 | Alexandria
0 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:05 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 82 | Bismarck
4 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 89 | Bismarck
2 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 101 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | North Iowa
3 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 108 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | North Iowa
3 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 117 | Southern Minnesota
2 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 124 | Southern Minnesota
2 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 131 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Bismarck
3 | Tue, Oct 31 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 136 | Marquette
6 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:35 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 145 | Marquette
1 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:05 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 152 | North Iowa
1 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 162 | North Iowa
5 | Fargo-Moorhead
2 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 169 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Alexandria
1 | Sun, Nov 12 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 174 | Alexandria
1 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 184 | Fargo-Moorhead
1 | Alexandria
2 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final |
| 201 | Alexandria
2 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 228 | Southern Minnesota
3 | Fargo-Moorhead
0 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final |
| 236 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Alexandria
4 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 240 | Fargo-Moorhead
6 | Southern Minnesota
3 | Sun, Dec 10 | 5:05 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 245 | Alexandria
12 | Fargo-Moorhead
1 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:35 PM | 12 - 1 |
Final |
| 251 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Bismarck
1 | Sat, Dec 16 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final |
| 265 | Fargo-Moorhead
6 | Alexandria
2 | Fri, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| 277 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Bismarck
2 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 284 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Bismarck
3 | Sun, Dec 31 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 291 | Southern Minnesota
3 | Fargo-Moorhead
2 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 299 | Southern Minnesota
1 | Fargo-Moorhead
8 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:05 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final |
| 305 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Southern Minnesota
2 | Sun, Jan 07 | 5:05 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 309 | Bismarck
2 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 321 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Southern Minnesota
1 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 340 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | North Iowa
6 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| 344 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | North Iowa
3 | Sun, Jan 21 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 348 | Bismarck
8 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:35 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final |
| 358 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Bismarck
8 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| 368 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Alaska
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 375 | Fargo-Moorhead
5 | Alaska
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 384 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Fairbanks
3 | Fri, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final |
| 391 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Fairbanks
5 | Sat, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final |
| 399 | Fargo-Moorhead
6 | Fairbanks
2 | Sun, Feb 11 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| 411 | Alexandria
3 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Sat, Feb 17 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 280 | Bismarck
3 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Mon, Feb 19 | 5:05 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 425 | Fargo-Moorhead
2 | Southern Minnesota
4 | Fri, Feb 23 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 430 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Southern Minnesota
3 | Sat, Feb 24 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 439 | Fargo-Moorhead
2 | Bismarck
4 | Thu, Mar 01 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 440 | Bismarck
6 | Fargo-Moorhead
0 | Fri, Mar 02 | 7:35 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final |
| 449 | Fargo-Moorhead
2 | Bismarck
3 | Sat, Mar 03 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 457 | Bismarck
4 | Fargo-Moorhead
2 | Thu, Mar 08 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 459 | Fairbanks
2 | Fargo-Moorhead
0 | Fri, Mar 09 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final |
| 470 | Fairbanks
1 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Sat, Mar 10 | 7:05 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 486 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Marquette
5 | Fri, Mar 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 494 | Fargo-Moorhead
2 | Marquette
3 | Sat, Mar 17 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 498 | Fargo-Moorhead
3 | Alexandria
4 | Fri, Mar 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 509 | Fargo-Moorhead
1 | Alexandria
2 | Sat, Mar 24 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final |
| 515 | North Iowa
2 | Fargo-Moorhead
4 | Fri, Mar 30 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 525 | North Iowa
0 | Fargo-Moorhead
1 | Sat, Mar 31 | 7:05 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final |
|
|
|
|