|
|
All Times Local |
2 | Stayner
5 | Alliston
3 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 8 | Stayner
4 | Schomberg
1 | Thu, Sep 22 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 18 | Alliston
5 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Sep 29 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 20 | Stayner
4 | Penetang
0 | Fri, Sep 30 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| 25 | Midland
3 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Oct 06 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 31 | Stayner
7 | Caledon
4 | Sun, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final |
| 33 | Erin
4 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Oct 13 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final |
| 38 | Stayner
7 | Fergus
0 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final |
| 41 | Penetang
3 | Stayner
7 | Thu, Oct 20 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 42 | Stayner
4 | Alliston
1 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 48 | Caledon
1 | Stayner
9 | Thu, Oct 27 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final |
| 50 | Stayner
6 | Midland
2 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| 57 | Alliston
4 | Stayner
2 | Thu, Nov 03 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 60 | Stayner
8 | Penetang
4 | Sat, Nov 05 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final |
| 14 | Midland
1 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Nov 10 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 67 | Stayner
1 | Midland
2 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 70 | Schomberg
2 | Stayner
6 | Sun, Nov 13 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 74 | Fergus
3 | Stayner
12 | Thu, Nov 17 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final |
| 78 | Stayner
6 | Erin
5 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
| 83 | Penetang
4 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Nov 24 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 84 | Stayner
4 | Alliston
5 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final |
| 90 | Stayner
10 | Schomberg
1 | Thu, Dec 01 | 8:30 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final |
| 96 | Alliston
4 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Dec 08 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final |
| 101 | Stayner
6 | Penetang
3 | Sat, Dec 10 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 104 | Fergus
0 | Stayner
9 | Thu, Dec 15 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final |
| 107 | Stayner
10 | Caledon
2 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:30 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final |
| 113 | Midland
2 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Dec 22 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final |
| 117 | Stayner
7 | Fergus
2 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final |
| 120 | Penetang
1 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Dec 29 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 121 | Stayner
2 | Alliston
5 | Fri, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 125 | Caledon
3 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Jan 05 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 130 | Stayner
7 | Midland
2 | Sun, Jan 08 | 5:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final |
| 134 | Alliston
4 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Jan 12 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final |
| 136 | Stayner
5 | Penetang
4 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 140 | Erin
3 | Stayner
2 | Sun, Jan 15 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 143 | Penetang
4 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Jan 19 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final |
| 145 | Stayner
7 | Midland
5 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final |
| 149 | Schomberg
0 | Stayner
3 | Sun, Jan 22 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 153 | Midland
3 | Stayner
6 | Thu, Jan 26 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 157 | Stayner
8 | Erin
7 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 7 SO |
Final |
|
|
|
|