|
|
All Times Local |
4 | Thamesford
4 | Mt.Brydges
6 | Sat, Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| 5 | Ayr
5 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 24 | Thamesford
2 | North Middlesex
3 | Sat, Oct 03 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 26 | Thamesford
6 | Burford
5 | Sun, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
| 30 | Hagersville
3 | Thamesford
8 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final |
| 43 | Lambeth
2 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 58 | St. George
2 | Thamesford
9 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final |
| 64 | Thamesford
5 | Wellesley
2 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 73 | Tavistock
3 | Thamesford
7 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 80 | Thamesford
8 | Pt. Dover
2 | Sun, Nov 01 | 2:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final |
| 86 | Exeter
3 | Thamesford
4 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 103 | Lucan
3 | Thamesford
5 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 115 | Thamesford
5 | Tavistock
4 | Fri, Nov 20 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 117 | Thamesford
6 | St. George
3 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 123 | Thamesford
5 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Nov 22 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 125 | Thamesford
5 | Ayr
4 | Thu, Nov 26 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 127 | Wellesley
3 | Thamesford
4 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 140 | Delhi
6 | Thamesford
7 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final |
| 152 | Thamesford
| Lucan
| Wed, Dec 09 | 7:45 PM | |
postponed |
- | 154 | Ayr
3 | Thamesford
6 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 162 | Thamesford
2 | Port Stanley
4 | Sat, Dec 12 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 168 | North Middlesex
6 | Thamesford
4 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final |
| 176 | Port Stanley
0 | Thamesford
4 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 190 | Thamesford
2 | Wellesley
6 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 195 | Thamesford
| Exeter
| Sun, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed |
- | 199 | Thamesford
3 | Delhi
5 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 204 | Thamesford
6 | Hagersville
7 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final |
| 212 | Burford
1 | Thamesford
9 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final |
| 152 | Thamesford
5 | Lucan
4 | Wed, Jan 20 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 224 | Thamesford
4 | Tavistock
3 | Fri, Jan 22 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 230 | Thamesford
5 | Port Stanley
3 | Sat, Jan 23 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 234 | Thamesford
7 | Ayr
4 | Thu, Jan 28 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final |
| 235 | Pt. Dover
3 | Thamesford
6 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 249 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Thamesford
8 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| 256 | Tavistock
8 | Thamesford
3 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final |
| 261 | Wellesley
7 | Thamesford
10 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 10 |
Final |
| 267 | Port Stanley
6 | Thamesford
5 | Sat, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 195 | Thamesford
6 | Exeter
5 | Sun, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
|
|
|
|