|
|
All Times Local |
3 | Georgina
4 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Sep 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final |
| 7 | Lakefield
3 | Port Perry
8 | Sun, Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final |
| 8 | Little Britain
4 | Lakefield
8 | Tue, Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| 11 | Lakefield
3 | Little Britain
8 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final |
| 13 | Uxbridge
5 | Lakefield
2 | Tue, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 15 | Lakefield
8 | Georgina
7 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 7 OT |
Final |
| 18 | Port Perry
8 | Lakefield
6 | Tue, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final |
| 19 | Lakefield
3 | Uxbridge
7 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 23 | Georgina
4 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 27 | Lakefield
1 | Port Perry
9 | Sun, Nov 01 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final |
| 28 | Little Britain
5 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Nov 03 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 31 | Lakefield
2 | Little Britain
7 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
| 32 | Lakefield
2 | Uxbridge
3 | Sun, Nov 08 | 1:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 34 | Uxbridge
2 | Lakefield
0 | Tue, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final |
| 36 | Lakefield
7 | Georgina
5 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final |
| 39 | Port Perry
4 | Lakefield
9 | Tue, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final |
| 40 | Lakefield
2 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 44 | Georgina
3 | Lakefield
6 | Tue, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 47 | Lakefield
2 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Nov 29 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 49 | Little Britain
4 | Lakefield
7 | Tue, Dec 01 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| 52 | Lakefield
4 | Little Britain
8 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| 54 | Uxbridge
4 | Lakefield
2 | Tue, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 59 | Port Perry
5 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Dec 15 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 60 | Lakefield
3 | Uxbridge
8 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final |
| 64 | Georgina
4 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 67 | Lakefield
3 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Dec 27 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 69 | Little Britain
9 | Lakefield
2 | Tue, Dec 29 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final |
| 70 | Lakefield
3 | Georgina
4 | Wed, Dec 30 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 73 | Lakefield
5 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 75 | Uxbridge
4 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 77 | Lakefield
5 | Georgina
6 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final |
| 80 | Port Perry
4 | Lakefield
2 | Tue, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 81 | Lakefield
4 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final |
| 85 | Georgina
5 | Lakefield
6 | Tue, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final |
| 89 | Lakefield
2 | Port Perry
5 | Sun, Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 90 | Little Britain
1 | Lakefield
6 | Tue, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 93 | Lakefield
3 | Little Britain
5 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 95 | Uxbridge
6 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final |
| 97 | Lakefield
4 | Georgina
6 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| 100 | Port Perry
4 | Lakefield
6 | Sat, Feb 06 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
|
|
|
|