|
|
All Times Local |
| (M2) Boise State University
1 | (M2) Utah, University of
5 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:19 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | (M2) Boise State University
3 | (M2) Utah, University of
6 | Sat, Oct 03 | 8:20 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
6 | (M2) California State University Fu
4 | Fri, Oct 16 | 9:21 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
3 | (M2) California State University Fu
4 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:19 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
2 | (M2) Utah State University
10 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:19 pm | 2 - 10 | final | | | (old M2 Not Registering) Utah Valle
2 | (M2) Utah, University of
3 | Sat, Oct 24 | 8:20 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | | | (M2) Brigham Young University
7 | (M2) Utah, University of
2 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:19 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
3 | (M2) Brigham Young University
4 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:19 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | | (M2) Utah State University
12 | (M2) Utah, University of
1 | Sat, Nov 14 | 8:20 pm | 12 - 1 | final | | | (M3) Metropolitan State University
3 | (M2) Utah, University of
2 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:19 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
5 | (old M2 Not Registering) Utah Valle
3 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:19 pm | 5 - 3 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
3 | (M2) Boise State University
4 | Thu, Dec 03 | 4:16 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | | (M2) Washington State University
5 | (M2) Utah, University of
9 | Thu, Dec 03 | 9:21 pm | 5 - 9 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
4 | (M2) Boise State University
1 | Fri, Dec 04 | 8:20 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | (M2) Washington State University
6 | (M2) Utah, University of
7 | Sat, Dec 05 | 1:13 pm | 6 - 7 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
2 | (M2) Boise State University
6 | Sun, Dec 06 | 12:12 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | (M2) Weber State University
11 | (M2) Utah, University of
1 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:19 pm | 11 - 1 | final | | | (M2) California State University Fu
5 | (M2) Utah, University of
3 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:19 pm | 5 - 3 | final | | | (M2) California State University Fu
7 | (M2) Utah, University of
1 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:19 pm | 7 - 1 | final | | | (M3) Colorado Mesa University
1 | (M2) Utah, University of
6 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:19 pm | 1 - 6 | final | | | (M3) Colorado Mesa University
3 | (M2) Utah, University of
7 | Sat, Jan 23 | 8:20 pm | 3 - 7 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
6 | (M2) Brigham Young University
5 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:19 pm | 6 - 5 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
9 | (M3) Metropolitan State University
5 | Fri, Feb 12 | 9:21 pm | 9 - 5 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
1 | (M3) Northern Colorado, University
5 | Sat, Feb 13 | 9:21 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | (M2) Brigham Young University
4 | (M2) Utah, University of
5 | Thu, Feb 18 | 9:21 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | (M2) Montana State University
6 | (M2) Utah, University of
2 | Fri, Feb 19 | 7:19 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | (M2) Montana State University
3 | (M2) Utah, University of
7 | Sat, Feb 20 | 12:12 pm | 3 - 7 | final | | | (M2) Utah, University of
4 | (M2) Utah State University
7 | Fri, Mar 05 | 7:19 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | | (M2) Utah State University
5 | (M2) Utah, University of
5 | Sat, Mar 06 | 7:19 pm | 5 - 5 | final | |
|
|
|