|
|
All Times Local |
1 | Guelph
5 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Sep 08 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 6 | Cambridge
4 | Guelph
1 | Fri, Sep 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 7 | Kitchener
2 | Cambridge
5 | Sat, Sep 15 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 14 | Cambridge
4 | Owen Sound
0 | Fri, Sep 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| 15 | Waterloo
4 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 24 | Cambridge
1 | Waterloo
4 | Fri, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 25 | Elmira
3 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 34 | Cambridge
4 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 37 | Owen Sound
5 | Cambridge
9 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final |
| 44 | Cambridge
2 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 46 | Listowel
4 | Cambridge
0 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| 49 | Cambridge
5 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 54 | Stratford
2 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 58 | Cambridge
1 | Elmira
8 | Sun, Oct 21 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final |
| 60 | Cambridge
2 | Brantford
6 | Thu, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 64 | Waterloo
3 | Cambridge
5 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 69 | Cambridge
1 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 73 | Cambridge
3 | Guelph
4 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 75 | Owen Sound
0 | Cambridge
5 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final |
| 82 | Cambridge
4 | Listowel
1 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 84 | Stratford
2 | Cambridge
8 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final |
| 87 | Cambridge
5 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 94 | Kitchener
4 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| 99 | Cambridge
2 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 102 | Cambridge
1 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 104 | Guelph
1 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 108 | Brantford
4 | Cambridge
5 | Sun, Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final |
| 112 | Cambridge
2 | Waterloo
2 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 113 | Elmira
2 | Cambridge
8 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final |
| 119 | Cambridge
3 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 122 | Brantford
2 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 133 | Cambridge
4 | Owen Sound
2 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 140 | Kitchener
5 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 147 | Listowel
3 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 149 | Cambridge
3 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 153 | Cambridge
2 | Brantford
6 | Thu, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 156 | Owen Sound
3 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 166 | Cambridge
1 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 168 | Stratford
0 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final |
| 175 | Cambridge
9 | Guelph
3 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final |
| 177 | Brantford
4 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 187 | Guelph
2 | Cambridge
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 191 | Cambridge
5 | Brantford
3 | Thu, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 195 | Waterloo
3 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 200 | Cambridge
5 | Kitchener
4 | Sun, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 204 | Elmira
3 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 213 | Cambridge
7 | Owen Sound
4 | Fri, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final |
| 214 | Listowel
1 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
|
|
|