All Times Local |
| Komoka
3 | St. Marys
5 | Sun, Sep 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | LaSalle
3 | Chatham
1 | Sun, Sep 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Fort Erie
6 | Welland
5 | Sun, Sep 09 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | | Stratford
2 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Sep 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Cambridge
0 | Kitchener
2 | Sun, Sep 09 | 2:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | St. Thomas
1 | Strathroy
6 | Sat, Sep 08 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Hamilton
4 | London
0 | Sat, Sep 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | St. Marys
2 | Komoka
1 | Sat, Sep 08 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 1 2OT |
Final | | | St. Catharines
2 | Niagara Falls
1 | Sat, Sep 08 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Listowel
4 | Stratford
1 | Fri, Sep 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Thorold
2 | Fort Erie
5 | Thu, Sep 06 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Komoka
3 | St. Thomas
5 | Tue, Sep 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Sarnia
2 | Chatham
5 | Tue, Sep 04 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Elmira
2 | Listowel
3 | Mon, Sep 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Welland
3 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Sep 01 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Elmira
3 | Kitchener
4 | Fri, Aug 31 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | London
3 | Stratford
1 | Fri, Aug 31 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Welland
1 | Niagara Falls
13 | Fri, Aug 31 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 13 |
Final | | | Lockport
4 | Fort Erie
3 | Thu, Aug 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Chatham
2 | Leamington
1 | Thu, Aug 30 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | St. Thomas
2 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Aug 30 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Leamington
2 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Aug 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | St. Marys
3 | Waterloo
4 | Tue, Aug 28 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Sarnia
4 | St. Thomas
3 | Tue, Aug 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | | St. Catharines
2 | Thorold
4 | Tue, Aug 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Leamington
4 | Chatham
5 | Tue, Aug 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Strathroy
5 | Komoka
2 | Tue, Aug 28 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | St. Thomas
4 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Aug 26 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Brampton
1 | Pelham
3 | Sun, Sep 01 | 3:18 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Stratford
3 | London
5 | Sun, Aug 26 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Kitchener
4 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Aug 26 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Cambridge
0 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Aug 26 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Thorold
3 | Niagara Falls
4 | Sun, Aug 26 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Welland
2 | Hamilton
8 | Sun, Aug 26 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Fort Erie
0 | Brampton
4 | Sun, Aug 26 | 11:00 AM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | Lockport
1 | Pelham
2 | Sun, Aug 26 | 9:00 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Listowel
4 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Aug 25 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | St. Thomas
2 | Komoka
3 | Sat, Aug 25 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | St. Marys
2 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Aug 31 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Pelham
5 | Lockport
2 | Sat, Aug 25 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Brampton
5 | Niagara
2 | Sat, Aug 25 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Woodstock
1 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Aug 25 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Thorold
1 | Welland
5 | Sat, Aug 25 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Hamilton
3 | Niagara Falls
3 | Sat, Aug 25 | 12:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | | Fort Erie
0 | Brampton
5 | Sat, Aug 25 | 12:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Woodstock
0 | Pelham
3 | Sat, Aug 25 | 10:30 AM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Niagara
3 | Lockport
6 | Sat, Aug 25 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Fort Erie
0 | Pelham
1 | Fri, Aug 24 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | | St. Marys
1 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Aug 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Chatham
2 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Aug 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | | Strathroy
3 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Aug 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Welland
0 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Aug 24 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Waterloo
3 | Cambridge
5 | Fri, Aug 24 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Brampton
5 | Lockport
3 | Fri, Aug 24 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Woodstock
5 | Niagara
3 | Fri, Aug 24 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Hamilton
4 | Thorold
3 | Fri, Aug 24 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Brantford
1 | London
8 | Fri, Aug 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | | Chatham
3 | Sarnia
1 | Thu, Aug 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Thorold
1 | St. Catharines
0 | Thu, Aug 23 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | Stratford
3 | St. Marys
6 | Thu, Aug 23 | 5:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Listowel
1 | Elmira
2 | Wed, Aug 22 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 2OT |
Final | | | Kitchener
1 | St. Catharines
5 | Wed, Aug 22 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Brantford
3 | Brampton
4 | Wed, Aug 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | | LaSalle
3 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Aug 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Komoka
7 | Strathroy
6 | Mon, Aug 20 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | | Brantford
1 | Pelham
5 | Sun, Aug 19 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Elmira
7 | Kitchener
1 | Sun, Aug 19 | 12:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Pelham
1 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Aug 18 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Cambridge
0 | St. Marys
4 | Sat, Aug 18 | 2:45 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | Fort Erie
1 | Pelham
2 | Fri, Aug 17 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | |
|
|