All Times Local |
| Mississipp | Osseo
1 | Rogers
5 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | Big 9 | Duluth Denfeld
0 | Red Wing
7 | Fri, Nov 25 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 7 | final | | | Big South | Pine City/Rush City
1 | Marshall
2 | Fri, Nov 25 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Metro East | Fargo Davies, ND
| Henry Sibley
| Fri, Nov 25 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Greenway
4 | Mound-Westonka
1 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Big South | Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
8 | Windom Area
1 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 1 | final | | | Iron Range | Little Falls
1 | Hibbing/Chisholm
4 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | | | Lake | Maple Grove
5 | Wayzata
2 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Sub. East | Chanhassen
2 | Woodbury
7 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:45 pm | 2 - 7 | final | | | Big South | Fargo Davies, ND
| Marshall
| Sat, Nov 26 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Hibbing/Chisholm
4 | Mound-Westonka
1 | Sat, Nov 26 | 1:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Mississipp | Prairie Centre
| Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Duluth Denfeld
| Minnehaha Academy
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Shakopee
| Mankato East
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Morris/Benson Area
| Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Windom Area
| Hutchinson
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Spring Lake Park
| Rochester John Marshall
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Rochester Mayo
| Farmington
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Bloomington Kennedy
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Becker/Big Lake
| Bagley/Fosston
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Moorhead
| Andover
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Bloomington Jefferson
| White Bear Lake
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Minneapolis
| Waconia
| Sat, Nov 26 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | St. Paul Highland Park
| International Falls
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | St. Thomas Academy
| Minnetonka
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Fergus Falls
| Detroit Lakes
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | La Crescent
| Winona
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Breckenridge/Wahpeton
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Irondale
| North High
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Mounds View
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Mahtomedi
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Delano/Rockford
| Blake School
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Hudson
| Woodbury
| Sat, Nov 26 | 7:45 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Woodbury
| North High
| Tue, Nov 29 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Chaska
| Waconia
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Shakopee
| St. Francis
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Coon Rapids
| Rogers
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Buffalo
| Osseo
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Rochester Lourdes
| New Ulm
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Andover
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Providence Academy
| Orono
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Hastings
| Bloomington Jefferson
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Crookston
| Red Lake Falls
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | St. Michael-Albertville
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Pine City/Rush City
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Farmington
| Edina
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Bloomington Kennedy
| New Prague
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Delano/Rockford
| Breck
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | LSH/SP/TCU
| Mankato West
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Fergus Falls
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Alexandria
| Little Falls
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | St. Paul Como Park
| Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Mound-Westonka
| Blake School
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Burnsville
| Hill-Murray
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Albert Lea
| Waseca
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | St. Paul Highland Park
| Henry Sibley
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | East Grand Forks
| Park Rapids
| Tue, Nov 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Northern Lakes
| Breckenridge/Wahpeton
| Thu, Dec 01 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Princeton
| Legacy Christian Academy
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Shakopee
| Champlin Park
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Simley
| Minnehaha Academy
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Rochester Mayo
| St. Louis Park
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Park Rapids
| Bagley/Fosston
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Eastview
| St. Thomas Academy
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Northfield
| Bloomington Kennedy
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Academy of Holy Angels
| Chaska
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Owatonna
| Apple Valley
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Faribault
| Dodge County
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Prairie Centre
| River Lakes
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Waconia
| Chanhassen
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Hutchinson
| New Ulm
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Rochester Century
| Waseca
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Lakeville South
| Stillwater
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Farmington
| Rochester John Marshall
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Proctor
| North Shore
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Eden Prairie
6 | Cretin-Derham Hall
1 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | | | Metro East | East Ridge
| Hastings
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Duluth Denfeld
| Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | North High
| North Shore
| Fri, Dec 02 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Detroit Lakes
| Grafton/Park River ND
| Fri, Dec 02 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Marshall School Duluth
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Bloomington Jefferson
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Marshall School Duluth
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | St. Francis
| Owatonna
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Winona
| Worthington
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Orono
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Grand Rapids
| Minnetonka
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Hermantown
| Wayzata
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | East Grand Forks
| Totino Grace
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Warroad
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Crookston
| Sartell-St. Stephen
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | White Bear Lake
| Duluth East
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Buffalo
| Bemidji
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Little Falls
| International Falls
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Chaska
| Mankato East
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Centennial
| Roseau
| Fri, Dec 02 | 7:45 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Winona
| Fairmont
| Sat, Dec 03 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | La Crescent
| Austin
| Sat, Dec 03 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | St. Francis
| Dodge County
| Sat, Dec 03 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Red Wing
| Fergus Falls
| Sat, Dec 03 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Warroad
| Sartell-St. Stephen
| Sat, Dec 03 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Bloomington Kennedy
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Sat, Dec 03 | 2:15 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Duluth East
| Wayzata
| Sat, Dec 03 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Grand Rapids
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Sat, Dec 03 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Totino Grace
| Sat, Dec 03 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Centennial
| Brainerd
| Sat, Dec 03 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Mound-Westonka
| New Ulm
| Sat, Dec 03 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | North High
| Duluth Denfeld
| Sat, Dec 03 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Northfield
| New Prague
| Sat, Dec 03 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Holy Family Catholic
| Hopkins
| Sat, Dec 03 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Marshall School Duluth
| Minnetonka
| Sat, Dec 03 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Little Falls
| Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Sat, Dec 03 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Buffalo
| Moorhead
| Sat, Dec 03 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Lakeville North
| St. Thomas Academy
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Rochester John Marshall
| St. Paul Johnson
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Luverne
| Orono
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Farmington
| Eden Prairie
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | St. Louis Park
| Edina
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | East Grand Forks
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Chisago Lakes
| Legacy Christian Academy
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Lakeville South
| Hermantown
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Hastings
| Woodbury
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Tartan
| Forest Lake
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Eastview
| Hill-Murray
| Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Sauk Rapids-Rice
| North Branch
| Mon, Dec 05 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Cambridge-Isanti
| St. Francis
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Rochester Lourdes
| Mound-Westonka
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Chaska
| Minnehaha Academy
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Providence Academy
| Waconia
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Minnetonka
| Blaine
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | St. Paul Como Park
| North Branch
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Princeton
| Pine City/Rush City
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Osseo
| St. Louis Park
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Bloomington Kennedy
| Delano/Rockford
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Duluth Denfeld
| Greenway
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Moose Lake Area
| Proctor
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Red Wing
| Henry Sibley
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Duluth Denfeld
| Greenway
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Chisago Lakes
| Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato West
| Northfield
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| New Ulm
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Grand Rapids
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | St. Paul Johnson
| South St. Paul
| Tue, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Rochester John Marshall
| Winona
| Thu, Dec 08 | 6:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | North High
| South St. Paul
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Blake School
| Orono
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Hill-Murray
7 | Benilde-St. Margaret's
2 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | | Metro West | Eden Prairie
| Bloomington Jefferson
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Northern Lakes
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Northern Lakes
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Pine City/Rush City
| North Branch
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato West
| Rochester Century
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Wayzata
| Breck
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Chanhassen
| Delano/Rockford
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Willmar
| Morris/Benson Area
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Wadena-Deer Creek
| Little Falls
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cretin-Derham Hall
| Woodbury
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Mounds View
| Park
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Marshall School Duluth
| Hermantown
| Thu, Dec 08 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Detroit Lakes
| Lake of the Woods
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Breckenridge/Wahpeton
| Worthington
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Minneapolis
| River Lakes
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| LSH/SP/TCU
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Rochester Lourdes
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Chaska
| Rochester Century
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| LSH/SP/TCU
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Warroad
| Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | South St. Paul
| Eveleth-Gilbert
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Greenway
| Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Lake of the Woods
| Proctor
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Eagan
| Duluth Denfeld
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hopkins
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Roseau
| Grand Rapids
| Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Roseau
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Sat, Dec 10 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | South St. Paul
| Duluth Denfeld
| Sat, Dec 10 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Orono
| St. Louis Park
| Sat, Dec 10 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Breckenridge/Wahpeton
| Fairmont
| Sat, Dec 10 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Chaska
| Rochester Lourdes
| Sat, Dec 10 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Morris/Benson Area
| Red Lake Falls
| Sat, Dec 10 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Duluth East
| Andover
| Sat, Dec 10 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Rochester Mayo
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Sat, Dec 10 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Chanhassen
| Rogers
| Sat, Dec 10 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Greenway
| East Grand Forks
| Sat, Dec 10 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | St. Paul Como Park
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Sat, Dec 10 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | St. Michael-Albertville
| Burnsville
| Sat, Dec 10 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Tech/Apollo
| Buffalo
| Sat, Dec 10 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Warroad
| Grand Rapids
| Sat, Dec 10 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hopkins
| Hermantown
| Sat, Dec 10 | 3:15 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | St. Paul Johnson
| Park Rapids
| Sat, Dec 10 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Marshall
| Hutchinson
| Sat, Dec 10 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Bloomington Kennedy
| Mound-Westonka
| Sat, Dec 10 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Chisago Lakes
| Waconia
| Sat, Dec 10 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato West
| Winona
| Sat, Dec 10 | 5:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Eden Prairie
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Little Falls
| Fergus Falls
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Mounds View
| St. Francis
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | St. Thomas Academy
| Holy Family Catholic
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Bloomington Jefferson
| Minnetonka
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Northern Lakes
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | St. Cloud Cathedral
| St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Champlin Park
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | International Falls
| Proctor
| Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Moorhead
| Brainerd
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Waconia
| Shakopee
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Fergus Falls
| Morris/Benson Area
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Delano/Rockford
| Buffalo
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Mound-Westonka
| Chaska
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Forest Lake
| Chisago Lakes
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Bloomington Jefferson
| Rosemount
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Henry Sibley
| St. Paul Johnson
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Hastings
| Eastview
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | St. Francis
| Marshall School Duluth
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Providence Academy
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Tech/Apollo
| St. Michael-Albertville
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | River Lakes
| Rogers
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Northern Lakes
| Wadena-Deer Creek
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Alexandria
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Legacy Christian Academy
| Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Little Falls
| Prairie Centre
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | St. Paul Como Park
| Becker/Big Lake
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Lakeville South
| East Ridge
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Duluth Denfeld
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Greenway
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Austin
| LSH/SP/TCU
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Ely
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | New Prague
| Red Wing
| Tue, Dec 13 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Elk River
3 | Eden Prairie
2 | Thu, Dec 15 | 12:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Lake | Elk River
| Eden Prairie
| Thu, Dec 15 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Grand Rapids
5 | Edina
3 | Thu, Dec 15 | 6:00 pm | 5 - 3 | final | | | Wright Cty | St. Louis Park
| Mound-Westonka
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Minnetonka
| Maple Grove
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | International Falls
| Lake of the Woods
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Hutchinson
| Chaska
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Orono
| Bloomington Kennedy
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Northern Lakes
| Bagley/Fosston
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Becker/Big Lake
| Pine City/Rush City
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Academy of Holy Angels
| Chanhassen
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | New Prague
| Breck
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Duluth East
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cretin-Derham Hall
| Roseville
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Proctor
| Eveleth-Gilbert
| Thu, Dec 15 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Grand Rapids
| Edina
| Thu, Dec 15 | 8:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Grand Rapids
3 | Eden Prairie
1 | Fri, Dec 16 | 12:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | | Lake | Grand Rapids
| Eden Prairie
| Fri, Dec 16 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Grand Rapids
| Eden Prairie
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Breckenridge/Wahpeton
| Red Lake Falls
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Rogers
| Roseau
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Becker/Big Lake
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Mankato West
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| River Lakes
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| River Lakes
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Crookston
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Minnetonka
| Hermantown
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Minnetonka
| Hermantown
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Rochester Lourdes
| Greenway
| Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Elk River
0 | Edina
5 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | | Lake | Eden Prairie
6 | Edina
1 | Sat, Dec 17 | 8:45 am | 6 - 1 | final | | | Indepndt | Ely
| Richfield/Southwest Christian
| Sat, Dec 17 | 12:30 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Henry Sibley
| Minnehaha Academy
| Sat, Dec 17 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Luverne
| St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Sat, Dec 17 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | North Shore
| St. Louis Park
| Sat, Dec 17 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Wadena-Deer Creek
| Red Lake Falls
| Sat, Dec 17 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Park Rapids
| Lake of the Woods
| Sat, Dec 17 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Chanhassen
| Owatonna
| Sat, Dec 17 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Kittson Central
| International Falls
| Sat, Dec 17 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Rogers
| Bemidji
| Sat, Dec 17 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Rochester Lourdes
| Little Falls
| Sat, Dec 17 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | New Prague
| Hermantown
| Sat, Dec 17 | 3:15 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Willmar
| Hutchinson
| Sat, Dec 17 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Bloomington Kennedy
| Waconia
| Sat, Dec 17 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Detroit Lakes
| St. Paul Johnson
| Sat, Dec 17 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Bloomington Jefferson
| Moorhead
| Sat, Dec 17 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Hopkins
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Sat, Dec 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Tech/Apollo
| Mankato West
| Sat, Dec 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | East Grand Forks
| Alexandria
| Sat, Dec 17 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Breck
| Greenway
| Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Holy Family Catholic
| Wayzata
| Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Elk River
3 | Grand Rapids
1 | Sat, Dec 17 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | | Lake Sup. | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Duluth Denfeld
| Tue, Dec 20 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Woodbury
| Tue, Dec 20 | 5:30 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Winona
| Holmen
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Forest Lake
| Marshall School Duluth
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Forest Lake
| Marshall School Duluth
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Minnetonka
| Prior Lake
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Wayzata
| St. Louis Park
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Breck
| St. Michael-Albertville
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | South St. Paul
| St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Roseville
| Blaine
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Chaska
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Duluth East
| Centennial
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Minneapolis
| Delano/Rockford
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Becker/Big Lake
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Shakopee
| Park
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Red Wing
| Hastings
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Richfield/Southwest Christian
| Simley
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Crookston
| Park Rapids
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Rochester John Marshall
| Tartan
| Tue, Dec 20 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Academy of Holy Angels
| Henry Sibley
| Wed, Dec 21 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Fargo Davies, ND
| Detroit Lakes
| Thu, Dec 22 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | North Branch
| North Shore
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Chanhassen
1 | Minnetonka
4 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | | | Lake Sup. | Duluth East
| Marshall School Duluth
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Redwood Valley
| Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | LSH/SP/TCU
| Hutchinson
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Orono
| Hopkins
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | St. Thomas Academy
| Eden Prairie
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Cambridge-Isanti
| Chisago Lakes
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Minnetonka
| Chanhassen
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Wayzata
| Buffalo
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Stillwater
| Bloomington Jefferson
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Dodge County
| St. Francis
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | New Prague
| Rochester Lourdes
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Bloomington Kennedy
| Providence Academy
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Little Falls
| River Lakes
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Hill-Murray
| White Bear Lake
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | St. Michael-Albertville
| Rochester John Marshall
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Chaska
| Simley
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Moorhead
| Alexandria
| Thu, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Princeton
| Proctor
| Fri, Dec 23 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Brainerd
| Grand Rapids
| Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Proctor
| Princeton
| Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Fort Frances
| International Falls
| Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Hermantown
| Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Forest Lake
| Andover
| Tue, Dec 27 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Champlin Park
| Eastview
| Tue, Dec 27 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Bismarck, ND
| Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Tue, Dec 27 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | New Ulm
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Tue, Dec 27 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Spring Lake Park
| White Bear Lake
| Tue, Dec 27 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Spring Lake Park
| White Bear Lake
| Tue, Dec 27 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Elk River
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Wed, Dec 28 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Alexandria
| Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Wed, Dec 28 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Moorhead
| Holy Family Catholic
| Wed, Dec 28 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Bismarck, ND
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Wed, Dec 28 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Wayzata
| St. Thomas Academy
| Thu, Dec 29 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Princeton
| Chaska
| Thu, Dec 29 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | St. Michael-Albertville
| Bloomington Jefferson
| Thu, Dec 29 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Spring Lake Park
| Mankato East
| Thu, Dec 29 | 12:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Bloomington Kennedy
| Rogers
| Thu, Dec 29 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Mahtomedi
| Buffalo
| Thu, Dec 29 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | New Ulm
| Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Thu, Dec 29 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Alexandria
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Thu, Dec 29 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Elk River
| Lakeville North
| Thu, Dec 29 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Champlin Park
| Red Wing
| Thu, Dec 29 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Austin
| Fairmont
| Thu, Dec 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Maple Grove
| Holy Family Catholic
| Thu, Dec 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Grand Rapids
| Forest Lake
| Thu, Dec 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Cambridge-Isanti
| Chanhassen
| Thu, Dec 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | White Bear Lake
| Blaine
| Thu, Dec 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Burnsville
| Edina
| Thu, Dec 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Park Rapids
| Roseau
| Fri, Dec 30 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Austin
| Windom Area
| Fri, Dec 30 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Lakeville North
| Holy Family Catholic
| Fri, Dec 30 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Grand Rapids
| Andover
| Fri, Dec 30 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Faribault
| Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Fri, Dec 30 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Orono
| East Ridge
| Fri, Dec 30 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | North High
| Owatonna
| Sat, Dec 31 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Simley
| Blaine
| Sat, Dec 31 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | North High
| Owatonna
| Sat, Dec 31 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Duluth East
| Blaine
| Sat, Dec 31 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Totino Grace
| Luverne
| Sat, Dec 31 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Richfield/Southwest Christian
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Mon, Jan 02 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | East Grand Forks
| Detroit Lakes
| Tue, Jan 03 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Marshall School Duluth
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Willmar
| Marshall
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Edina
| Burnsville
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Breck
| Orono
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Lakeville South
| Buffalo
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Edina
| Burnsville
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Becker/Big Lake
| Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Hopkins
| St. Louis Park
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Pine City/Rush City
| Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Hastings
| Shakopee
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | New Prague
| Minneapolis
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Providence Academy
| Mound-Westonka
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Legacy Christian Academy
| North Branch
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato West
| Albert Lea
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Fergus Falls
| Little Falls
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Totino Grace
| Mahtomedi
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Waseca
| Faribault
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Hermantown
| Greenway
| Tue, Jan 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Academy of Holy Angels
| St. Louis Park
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Mound-Westonka
| Minnehaha Academy
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Bloomington Jefferson
| Burnsville
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Blake School
| Bloomington Kennedy
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Prairie Centre
| Willmar
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | St. Paul Johnson
| North High
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Edina
| White Bear Lake
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cretin-Derham Hall
| Park
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Andover
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Lakeville North
| Stillwater
| Thu, Jan 05 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Roseau
| Brainerd
| Fri, Jan 06 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Duluth East
| Hopkins
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Windom Area
| Dodge County
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Becker/Big Lake
| Moose Lake Area
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Hermantown
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Little Falls
| Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Rochester Lourdes
| Hutchinson
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Grand Rapids
3 | Holy Family Catholic
4 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT | final | | | Mariucci | Detroit Lakes
| Warroad
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Albert Lea
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | International Falls
| Ely
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Fergus Falls
| Crookston
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Rochester Mayo
| Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Edina
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Sat, Jan 07 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Northern Lakes
| Sat, Jan 07 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Rochester Mayo
| Sat, Jan 07 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Albert Lea
| Sat, Jan 07 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Grand Rapids
| Hopkins
| Sat, Jan 07 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | North Branch
| Dodge County
| Sat, Jan 07 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Detroit Lakes
| Crookston
| Sat, Jan 07 | 1:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Fergus Falls
| Warroad
| Sat, Jan 07 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Proctor
| Moose Lake Area
| Sat, Jan 07 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Roseau
| Tech/Apollo
| Sat, Jan 07 | 2:15 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Cretin-Derham Hall
| Wayzata
| Sat, Jan 07 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Minnehaha Academy
| Bloomington Kennedy
| Sat, Jan 07 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Chaska
| Armstong/Cooper
| Sat, Jan 07 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Eagan
| Sat, Jan 07 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Minnetonka
| Duluth East
| Sat, Jan 07 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Blake School
| Chanhassen
| Sat, Jan 07 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Bloomington Jefferson
| Brainerd
| Sat, Jan 07 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Kittson Central
| Park Rapids
| Sat, Jan 07 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | River Lakes
| Breckenridge/Wahpeton
| Sat, Jan 07 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Moorhead
| Sat, Jan 07 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| Willmar
| Sat, Jan 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | St. Francis
| Anoka
| Sat, Jan 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Prior Lake
| Eden Prairie
| Sat, Jan 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Chisago Lakes
| Sat, Jan 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Mankato East
| St. Louis Park
| Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Duluth East
| Duluth Denfeld
| Mon, Jan 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hayward
| Proctor
| Tue, Jan 10 | 5:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Chisago Lakes
| St. Paul Johnson
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Eastview
| Hopkins
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Greenway
| North Shore
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| North Branch
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Minneapolis
| South St. Paul
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Mankato West
| Rochester Lourdes
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Farmington
| St. Michael-Albertville
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Hutchinson
| Cambridge-Isanti
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | St. Thomas Academy
| Bloomington Jefferson
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Holy Family Catholic
| Blaine
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Becker/Big Lake
| St. Paul Highland Park
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:10 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato East
| Albert Lea
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Prairie Centre
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Sartell-St. Stephen
| Little Falls
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Park Rapids
| Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Mahtomedi
| Blake School
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | St. Francis
| Forest Lake
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Rosemount
| East Ridge
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Grand Rapids
| Hermantown
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Bloomington Kennedy
| Tue, Jan 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Grand Rapids
| Duluth East
| Thu, Jan 12 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Red Lake Falls
| Northern Lakes
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Bloomington Kennedy
| Rochester Lourdes
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Academy of Holy Angels
| Wayzata
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Prairie Centre
| Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato East
| Austin
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hermantown
| Duluth Denfeld
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Park Rapids
| Crookston
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Greenway
| International Falls
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Bloomington Jefferson
| East Ridge
| Thu, Jan 12 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Fergus Falls
| Wadena-Deer Creek
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Champlin Park
| Marshall School Duluth
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Moorhead
| Minnetonka
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Northern Lakes
| Kittson Central
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Becker/Big Lake
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Detroit Lakes
| Fargo North, ND
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Becker/Big Lake
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Minneapolis
| Greenway
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Eden Prairie
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | LSH/SP/TCU
| Albert Lea
| Sat, Jan 14 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Richfield/Southwest Christian
| Henry Sibley
| Sat, Jan 14 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Buffalo
| Chisago Lakes
| Sat, Jan 14 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | St. Michael-Albertville
| Roseau
| Sat, Jan 14 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Marshall School Duluth
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Sat, Jan 14 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | South St. Paul
| Minnehaha Academy
| Sat, Jan 14 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Princeton
| Sat, Jan 14 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Tech/Apollo
| Bemidji
| Sat, Jan 14 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Moose Lake Area
| Henry Sibley
| Sat, Jan 14 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Red Lake Falls
| Park Rapids
| Sat, Jan 14 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Eden Prairie
| Duluth East
| Sat, Jan 14 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | St. Paul Johnson
| Fergus Falls
| Sat, Jan 14 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Delano/Rockford
| Wayzata
| Sat, Jan 14 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Minnetonka
| Sat, Jan 14 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Luverne
| Willmar
| Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Edina
| Blaine
| Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Providence Academy
| Simley
| Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | St. Thomas Academy
| Farmington
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | St. Michael-Albertville
| Holy Family Catholic
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Winona
| Onalaska
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Rogers
| Champlin Park
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Northern Lakes
| Princeton
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| North Shore
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Lakeville North
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Eastview
| Bloomington Jefferson
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Northern Lakes
| Princeton
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Waseca
| Dodge County
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Willmar
| Redwood Valley
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Sartell-St. Stephen
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato West
| Rochester Mayo
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Becker/Big Lake
| Little Falls
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Brainerd
| Moorhead
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Ashland WI
| Moose Lake Area
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Irondale
| Mounds View
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | LSH/SP/TCU
| Fairmont
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Park
| Tartan
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Superior
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Bagley/Fosston
| Park Rapids
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Rosemount
| Hastings
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Grand Rapids
| Tue, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Roseville
| North High
| Wed, Jan 18 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Marshall
| Fairmont
| Thu, Jan 19 | 5:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Wayzata
2 | Benilde-St. Margaret's
3 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | Iron Range | North Shore
| International Falls
| Thu, Jan 19 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Lakeville South
| Chanhassen
| Thu, Jan 19 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato West
| Mankato East
| Thu, Jan 19 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Superior
| Greenway
| Thu, Jan 19 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Proctor
| Thu, Jan 19 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Grand Rapids
| Thu, Jan 19 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Ely
| Red Lake Falls
| Fri, Jan 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Worthington
| Wadena-Deer Creek
| Fri, Jan 20 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Fri, Jan 20 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Duluth East
| Brainerd
| Fri, Jan 20 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Hermantown
| White Bear Lake
| Fri, Jan 20 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Mahtomedi
| Sat, Jan 21 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Eden Prairie
| Stillwater
| Sat, Jan 21 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Mahtomedi
| Mounds View
| Sat, Jan 21 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Dodge County
| Northern Lakes
| Sat, Jan 21 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Holy Family Catholic
| Sat, Jan 21 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Ely
| Red Lake Falls
| Sat, Jan 21 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Marshall School Duluth
| Rochester John Marshall
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Hermantown
| St. Michael-Albertville
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Worthington
| Breckenridge/Wahpeton
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Blake School
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | International Falls
| Duluth Denfeld
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Detroit Lakes
| Grand Forks Central
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Buffalo
| Chanhassen
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | East Grand Forks
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Sat, Jan 21 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Hill-Murray
| Edina
| Sat, Jan 21 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Spooner
| Becker/Big Lake
| Sat, Jan 21 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Sartell-St. Stephen
| Hutchinson
| Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| St. Paul Como Park
| Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Anoka
| Rogers
| Mon, Jan 23 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Albert Lea
| Fairmont
| Tue, Jan 24 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Centennial
| Edina
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | North Shore
| Eveleth-Gilbert
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | East Ridge
| Chaska
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Red Wing
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Armstong/Cooper
| St. Louis Park
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Cambridge-Isanti
| St. Michael-Albertville
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Park Rapids
| Warroad
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Legacy Christian Academy
| Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Princeton
| Little Falls
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Dodge County
| Faribault
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Forest Lake
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Marshall School Duluth
| Grand Rapids
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Duluth Denfeld
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Winona
| Black River Falls, WI
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Simley
| St. Paul Highland Park
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Mahtomedi
| Stillwater
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cretin-Derham Hall
| White Bear Lake
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Ely
| Proctor
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Becker/Big Lake
| Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | LSH/SP/TCU
| New Ulm
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Elk River
| Hill-Murray
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Stillwater
| Mahtomedi
| Tue, Jan 24 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Forest Lake
| Duluth East
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Chaska
| Minneapolis
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Mahtomedi
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Cambridge-Isanti
| Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | International Falls
| North Shore
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Delano/Rockford
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Delano/Rockford
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Waconia
| New Ulm
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Maple Grove
| Hill-Murray
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Maple Grove
| Hill-Murray
| Thu, Jan 26 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Lake of the Woods
| Park Rapids
| Fri, Jan 27 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Brainerd
| Roseau
| Fri, Jan 27 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Waconia
| St. Louis Park
| Fri, Jan 27 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | LSH/SP/TCU
| Redwood Valley
| Fri, Jan 27 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Kittson Central
| Northern Lakes
| Fri, Jan 27 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Greenway
| Grand Rapids
| Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Warroad
| Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Duluth Denfeld
| Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Northern Lakes
| Dodge County
| Sat, Jan 28 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Richfield/Southwest Christian
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Sat, Jan 28 | 12:30 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Minneapolis
| Orono
| Sat, Jan 28 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Ely
| North Branch
| Sat, Jan 28 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Fairmont
| La Crescent
| Sat, Jan 28 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Duluth Denfeld
| Warroad
| Sat, Jan 28 | 2:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | New Ulm
| Willmar
| Sat, Jan 28 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | St. Louis Park
| St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Sat, Jan 28 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | North High
| Mahtomedi
| Sat, Jan 28 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Kittson Central
| Detroit Lakes
| Sat, Jan 28 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Sat, Jan 28 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Andover
| Marshall School Duluth
| Sat, Jan 28 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | New Prague
| Luverne
| Sat, Jan 28 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | St. Michael-Albertville
| Moorhead
| Sat, Jan 28 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato East
| Winona
| Sat, Jan 28 | 6:30 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Chisago Lakes
| Pine City/Rush City
| Sat, Jan 28 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | River Lakes
| Hutchinson
| Sat, Jan 28 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Holy Family Catholic
| Minnetonka
| Sat, Jan 28 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | South St. Paul
| Rochester Century
| Sat, Jan 28 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Breck
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Sat, Jan 28 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Moose Lake Area
| Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Tue, Jan 31 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Andover
| St. Francis
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Duluth East
| Anoka
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Hill-Murray
| Wayzata
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Chanhassen
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | River Lakes
| Northern Lakes
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Red Lake Falls
| Detroit Lakes
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Ashland WI
| North Shore
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | North Branch
| Becker/Big Lake
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Moorhead
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Little Falls
| Sartell-St. Stephen
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Mahtomedi
| Breck
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Hastings
| Rochester Mayo
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Rogers
| Irondale
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Ely
| Eveleth-Gilbert
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Proctor
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Princeton
| Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Tartan
| Roseville
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Hermantown
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Marshall School Duluth
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | North High
| Forest Lake
| Tue, Jan 31 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Minnehaha Academy
| St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Wed, Feb 01 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Providence Academy
| Armstong/Cooper
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Holy Family Catholic
| Lakeville North
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Marshall
| Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Hutchinson
| Redwood Valley
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Hopkins
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Anoka
| St. Michael-Albertville
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Rochester Century
| Dodge County
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Faribault
| La Crescent
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Waseca
| Shakopee
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cretin-Derham Hall
| East Ridge
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hermantown
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Thu, Feb 02 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Dodge County
| Windom Area
| Fri, Feb 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | North Shore
| Princeton
| Fri, Feb 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Grand Rapids
| Wayzata
| Fri, Feb 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Marshall School Duluth
| Roseville
| Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Proctor
| Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mound-Westonka
| Mankato East
| Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Lake of the Woods
| Northern Lakes
| Sat, Feb 04 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Marshall School Duluth
| St. Thomas Academy
| Sat, Feb 04 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Marshall School Duluth
| St. Thomas Academy
| Sat, Feb 04 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Waseca
| Winona
| Sat, Feb 04 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Buffalo
| Brainerd
| Sat, Feb 04 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Grand Forks Central
| Detroit Lakes
| Sat, Feb 04 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Mankato West
| Sat, Feb 04 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Grand Rapids
| White Bear Lake
| Sat, Feb 04 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | North Shore
| Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Sat, Feb 04 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Bemidji
| St. Michael-Albertville
| Sat, Feb 04 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Baldwin-Woodville
| Henry Sibley
| Sat, Feb 04 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | St. Francis
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Sat, Feb 04 | 3:15 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Duluth East
| Elk River
| Sat, Feb 04 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Hastings
| Apple Valley
| Sat, Feb 04 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Hill-Murray
| Blaine
| Sat, Feb 04 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Willmar
| Prairie Centre
| Sat, Feb 04 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Sat, Feb 04 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | St. Paul Johnson
| Simley
| Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Hermantown
| Mahtomedi
| Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Holy Family Catholic
| Lakeville South
| Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Duluth East
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Mon, Feb 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | International Falls
| Fort Frances
| Mon, Feb 06 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Becker/Big Lake
| Legacy Christian Academy
| Tue, Feb 07 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Moose Lake Area
| Chisago Lakes
| Tue, Feb 07 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Winona
| La Crescent
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Simley
| Austin
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Blaine
| Eden Prairie
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Buffalo
| Champlin Park
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | White Bear Lake
| Centennial
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Owatonna
| South St. Paul
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Henry Sibley
| Shakopee
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Park Rapids
| Red Lake Falls
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Academy of Holy Angels
| Totino Grace
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | North Branch
| St. Paul Highland Park
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:10 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Little Falls
| Alexandria
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Eagan
| Hastings
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Rochester Lourdes
| Albert Lea
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Greenway
| Marshall School Duluth
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Duluth Denfeld
| Eveleth-Gilbert
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Grand Rapids
| Bemidji
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Eveleth-Gilbert
| Duluth Denfeld
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Proctor
| Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Dodge County
| LSH/SP/TCU
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Greenway
| Marshall School Duluth
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Tartan
| Irondale
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | East Ridge
| North High
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Hibbing/Chisholm
| Marshall School Duluth
| Tue, Feb 07 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Armstong/Cooper
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Princeton
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Duluth East
| Bloomington Jefferson
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | NWSC | Tartan
| Spring Lake Park
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Breck
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Thief River Falls/Goodridge
| Red Lake Falls
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Northern Lakes
| Little Falls
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato West
| Austin
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Minneapolis
| Bloomington Kennedy
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Tech/Apollo
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | North High
| Simley
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | New Prague
| Blake School
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Proctor
| Pine City/Rush City
| Thu, Feb 09 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | La Crescent
| Windom Area
| Fri, Feb 10 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | Bagley/Fosston
| Becker/Big Lake
| Fri, Feb 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Duluth Denfeld
| North Shore
| Fri, Feb 10 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson
| Prairie Centre
| Fri, Feb 10 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Brainerd
| Hermantown
| Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | St. Paul Johnson
| Greenway
| Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Moorhead
| Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Hermantown
| Bemidji
| Sat, Feb 11 | 12:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | La Crescent
| LSH/SP/TCU
| Sat, Feb 11 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Becker/Big Lake
| Dodge County
| Sat, Feb 11 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | Blake School
| Marshall School Duluth
| Sat, Feb 11 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Moorhead
| Grand Rapids
| Sat, Feb 11 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Rogers
| Tech/Apollo
| Sat, Feb 11 | 2:15 pm | | no data | - | | Metro West | Eden Prairie
| Benilde-St. Margaret's
| Sat, Feb 11 | 2:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Greenway
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Northwest | Park Rapids
| Kittson Central
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big South | Morris/Benson Area
| Fairmont
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Maple Grove
| Duluth East
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | Mankato East
| Mankato West
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Redwood Valley
| Willmar
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Rochester Mayo
| Shakopee
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Crookston
| International Falls
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | St. Paul Johnson
| Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Alexandria
| East Grand Forks
| Sat, Feb 11 | 3:15 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Cloquet Esko Carlton
| Roseau
| Sat, Feb 11 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Cambridge-Isanti
| North Branch
| Sat, Feb 11 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | South Sub | Holy Family Catholic
| Prior Lake
| Sat, Feb 11 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | St. Cloud Cathedral
| Mahtomedi
| Sat, Feb 11 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cretin-Derham Hall
| Mounds View
| Sat, Feb 11 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Redwood Valley
| Prairie Centre
| Mon, Feb 13 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Alexandria
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Mon, Feb 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Moose Lake Area
| North Branch
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Benilde-St. Margaret's
| St. Thomas Academy
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Benilde-St. Margaret's
| St. Thomas Academy
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Armstong/Cooper
| Minnehaha Academy
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Red Wing
| South St. Paul
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Austin
| Rochester Lourdes
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Minneapolis
| Tech/Apollo
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Two Rivers | River Lakes
| Becker/Big Lake
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| Little Falls
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Tartan
| Mounds View
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cretin-Derham Hall
| Stillwater
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | LSH/SP/TCU
| Faribault
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Lake Sup. | North Shore
| Proctor
| Tue, Feb 14 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Marshall School Duluth
| Hill-Murray
| Wed, Feb 15 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Eveleth-Gilbert
| North Shore
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Lake | Orono
| Minnetonka
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Cambridge-Isanti
| Princeton
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Out State | Bagley/Fosston
| Northern Lakes
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | St. Thomas Academy
| Academy of Holy Angels
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Lake of the Woods
| International Falls
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Granite R | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
| St. Cloud Cathedral
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | C. Lakes | Sauk Rapids-Rice
| Fergus Falls
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:15 pm | | no data | - | | Mid-State | Little Falls
| Detroit Lakes
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Park
| Hastings
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Indepndt | Duluth Denfeld
| Grand Rapids
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Cretin-Derham Hall
| Forest Lake
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | St. Paul Academy/Summit School
| Simley
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Iron Range | Hermantown
| Hibbing/Chisholm
| Thu, Feb 16 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Mississipp | Hopkins
| Buffalo
| Sat, Feb 18 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Roseville
| Mahtomedi
| Sat, Feb 18 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Rochester John Marshall
| South St. Paul
| Sat, Feb 18 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Woodbury
| Tartan
| Sat, Feb 18 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Wright Cty | Stillwater
| Holy Family Catholic
| Sat, Feb 18 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Sub. East | Academy of Holy Angels
| Cretin-Derham Hall
| Sat, Feb 18 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Imac | Totino Grace
| Breck
| Sat, Feb 18 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - | | Mariucci | Hill-Murray
| Moorhead
| Sat, Feb 18 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Dodge County
| Simley
| Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Metro East | Princeton
| North High
| Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | | Big 9 | TBD
0 | Northfield
1 | Sun, Apr 02 | 2:26 pm | 0 - 1 | final | | | NWSC | Blaine
| Elk River
| Sat, Apr 21 | 8:12 pm | | in progress | - |
|
|
|