All Times Local |
1 | Tavistock
4 | Ayr
3 | Thu, Feb 18 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | St. George
2 | Delhi
5 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Ayr
2 | Tavistock
6 | Fri, Feb 19 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 1 | Burford
1 | Hagersville
4 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Exeter
7 | Mt.Brydges
2 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Lambeth
3 | North Middlesex
2 | Sat, Feb 20 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Thamesford
6 | Port Stanley
3 | Sat, Feb 20 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Hagersville
6 | Burford
2 | Sun, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Exeter
4 | Sun, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 2 | North Middlesex
3 | Lambeth
6 | Sun, Feb 21 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | Port Stanley
4 | Thamesford
1 | Sun, Feb 21 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | Delhi
2 | St. George
4 | Tue, Feb 23 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 3 | Tavistock
4 | Ayr
8 | Thu, Feb 25 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 3 | Port Stanley
4 | Thamesford
1 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 3 | St. George
4 | Delhi
6 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Exeter
3 | Mt.Brydges
7 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 3 | Hagersville
3 | Burford
2 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 3 | Lambeth
1 | North Middlesex
2 | Sat, Feb 27 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 4 | Thamesford
3 | Port Stanley
4 | Sat, Feb 27 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Ayr
1 | Tavistock
4 | Sat, Feb 27 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Burford
3 | Hagersville
7 | Sun, Feb 28 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 4 | Delhi
6 | St. George
4 | Sun, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Exeter
4 | Sun, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | North Middlesex
5 | Lambeth
4 | Sun, Feb 28 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | Lambeth
3 | North Middlesex
2 | Tue, Mar 02 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Exeter
5 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Thu, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 5 | Tavistock
6 | Ayr
2 | Thu, Mar 04 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Port Stanley
1 | Thamesford
6 | Fri, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 5 | St. George
1 | Delhi
5 | Fri, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 6 | North Middlesex
6 | Lambeth
2 | Fri, Mar 05 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | Thamesford
4 | Port Stanley
1 | Sat, Mar 06 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 7 | Lambeth
2 | North Middlesex
5 | Sat, Mar 06 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 7 | Port Stanley
0 | Thamesford
6 | Sun, Mar 07 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 1 | Exeter
5 | North Middlesex
3 | Tue, Mar 09 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Tavistock
5 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Mar 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Hagersville
5 | Delhi
4 | Fri, Mar 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 2 | North Middlesex
4 | Exeter
3 | Fri, Mar 12 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Delhi
3 | Hagersville
2 | Sat, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Thamesford
2 | Tavistock
1 | Sat, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 3 | Exeter
5 | North Middlesex
3 | Sat, Mar 13 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Hagersville
0 | Delhi
6 | Sun, Mar 14 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Tavistock
5 | Thamesford
4 | Sun, Mar 14 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Thamesford
3 | Tavistock
2 | Tue, Mar 16 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 4 | North Middlesex
1 | Exeter
2 | Tue, Mar 16 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 4 | Delhi
6 | Hagersville
4 | Wed, Mar 17 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | Hagersville
3 | Delhi
6 | Fri, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 5 | Tavistock
4 | Thamesford
0 | Fri, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 5 | Exeter
4 | North Middlesex
3 | Fri, Mar 19 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 6 | Thamesford
10 | Tavistock
2 | Sat, Mar 20 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 7 | Tavistock
3 | Thamesford
4 | Sun, Mar 21 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | |
|
|
|