USPHL Showcases - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

USPHLWinterShowcase
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
College Du Alma 1Northwood A 6Fri, Jan 03 8:40 AM 1 - 6 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U16 3Islanders Hockey Club U16 7Fri, Jan 0310:10 AM 3 - 7 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U18 3Bay State Breakers U18 1Fri, Jan 0310:20 AM 3 - 1 Final
Florida Eels Elite 3Bridgton Academy Junior 1Fri, Jan 0310:30 AM 3 - 1 Final
Andre Laurendeau 3South Shore Kings Premier 5Fri, Jan 0311:50 AM 3 - 5 Final
Northwood B 1Bridgton Academy Prep 0Fri, Jan 0312:10 PM 1 - 0 Final
NE Wolves 3St Andrews College 2Fri, Jan 0312:20 PM 3 - 2 Final
Sorel-Tracy Rebels 1Islanders Hockey Club Premier 4Fri, Jan 03 1:40 PM 1 - 4 Final
College Du Alma 2Connecticut Yankees 4Fri, Jan 03 3:40 PM 2 - 4 Final
Lafleche College Dragons 2Jersey Hitmen Premier 8Fri, Jan 03 5:20 PM 2 - 8 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U16 4Bay State Breakers U16 4Fri, Jan 03 5:20 PM 4 - 4 Final
St Laurent Patriotes 5East Coast Eagles Elite 2Fri, Jan 08 6:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Bridgton Academy Junior 0St Andrews College 9Fri, Jan 03 8:10 PM 0 - 9 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U18 1New Jersey Rockets U18 4Fri, Jan 03 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Northwood B 2Philadelphia Revolution Empire 1Sat, Jan 04 8:10 AM 2 - 1 Final
College Du Alma 5Bridgton Academy Junior 3Sat, Jan 04 8:20 AM 5 - 3 Final
Bridgton Academy Prep 2East Coast Eagles Empire 4Sat, Jan 04 8:20 AM 2 - 4 Final
Potomac Patriots Elite 2NE Wolves 6Sat, Jan 0410:00 AM 2 - 6 Unofficial-
St Laurent Patriotes 0Philadelphia Flyers Premier 4Sat, Jan 0410:00 AM 0 - 4 Final
Springfield Pics Elite 4South Shore Kings Premier 2Sat, Jan 0410:30 AM 4 - 2 Final
Andre Laurendeau 3Islanders Hockey Club Premier 6Sat, Jan 0412:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
Lafleche College Dragons 4East Coast Eagles Elite 2Sat, Jan 0412:20 PM 4 - 2 Final
Northwood A 1St Andrews College 4Sat, Jan 04 1:40 PM 1 - 4 Final
St Lawrence Lions 1Junior Bruins Premier 3Sat, Jan 04 1:50 PM 1 - 3 Final
Hampton Roads Whalers Elite 2Jersey Hitmen Premier 6Sat, Jan 04 3:40 PM 2 - 6 Final
New Jersey Rockets U18 2P.A.L. Junior Islanders U18 6Sat, Jan 04 5:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
Sorel-Tracy Rebels 1P.A.L. Junior Islanders Premier 3Sat, Jan 04 5:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
Lafleche College Dragons 4Connecticut Yankees 4Sat, Jan 04 7:10 PM 4 - 4 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U18 1Portland Pirates U18 3Sat, Jan 04 7:10 PM 1 - 3 Final
Potomac Patriots Elite 2Northwood A 3Sat, Jan 04 7:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U16 4Connecticut Yankees U16 2Sat, Jan 04 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U18 4Islanders Hockey Club U18 5Sun, Jan 05 7:50 AM 4 - 5 Final
St Lawrence Lions 2Jersey Hitmen Premier 5Sun, Jan 05 9:40 AM 2 - 5 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U16 2Junior Bruins U16 9Sun, Jan 05 9:40 AM 2 - 9 Final
St Laurent Patriotes 1Bay State Breakers Premier 4Sun, Jan 05 9:50 AM 1 - 4 Final
Sorel-Tracy Rebels 0NE Wolves 3Sun, Jan 0510:10 AM 0 - 3 Final
Andre Laurendeau 3Junior Bruins Premier 4Sun, Jan 0511:30 AM 3 - 4 Final
Hampton Roads Whalers Elite 0South Shore Kings Premier 3Sun, Jan 0511:30 AM 0 - 3 Final
New Jersey Rockets U18 6Portland Pirates U18 2Sun, Jan 05 1:10 PM 6 - 2 Final