Pointstreak.com

USPHLWinterShowcase
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
College Du Alma 1Northwood A 6Fri, Jan 03 8:40 AM 1 - 6 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U16 3Islanders Hockey Club U16 7Fri, Jan 0310:10 AM 3 - 7 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U18 3Bay State Breakers U18 1Fri, Jan 0310:20 AM 3 - 1 Final
Florida Eels Elite 3Bridgton Academy Junior 1Fri, Jan 0310:30 AM 3 - 1 Final
Andre Laurendeau 3South Shore Kings Premier 5Fri, Jan 0311:50 AM 3 - 5 Final
Northwood B 1Bridgton Academy Prep 0Fri, Jan 0312:10 PM 1 - 0 Final
NE Wolves 3St Andrews College 2Fri, Jan 0312:20 PM 3 - 2 Final
Sorel-Tracy Rebels 1Islanders Hockey Club Premier 4Fri, Jan 03 1:40 PM 1 - 4 Final
College Du Alma 2Connecticut Yankees 4Fri, Jan 03 3:40 PM 2 - 4 Final
Lafleche College Dragons 2Jersey Hitmen Premier 8Fri, Jan 03 5:20 PM 2 - 8 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U16 4Bay State Breakers U16 4Fri, Jan 03 5:20 PM 4 - 4 Final
St Laurent Patriotes 5East Coast Eagles Elite 2Fri, Jan 07 6:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Bridgton Academy Junior 0St Andrews College 9Fri, Jan 03 8:10 PM 0 - 9 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U18 1New Jersey Rockets U18 4Fri, Jan 03 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Northwood B 2Philadelphia Revolution Empire 1Sat, Jan 04 8:10 AM 2 - 1 Final
College Du Alma 5Bridgton Academy Junior 3Sat, Jan 04 8:20 AM 5 - 3 Final
Bridgton Academy Prep 2East Coast Eagles Empire 4Sat, Jan 04 8:20 AM 2 - 4 Final
Potomac Patriots Elite 2NE Wolves 6Sat, Jan 0410:00 AM 2 - 6 Unofficial-
St Laurent Patriotes 0Philadelphia Flyers Premier 4Sat, Jan 0410:00 AM 0 - 4 Final
Springfield Pics Elite 4South Shore Kings Premier 2Sat, Jan 0410:30 AM 4 - 2 Final
Andre Laurendeau 3Islanders Hockey Club Premier 6Sat, Jan 0412:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
Lafleche College Dragons 4East Coast Eagles Elite 2Sat, Jan 0412:20 PM 4 - 2 Final
Northwood A 1St Andrews College 4Sat, Jan 04 1:40 PM 1 - 4 Final
St Lawrence Lions 1Junior Bruins Premier 3Sat, Jan 04 1:50 PM 1 - 3 Final
Hampton Roads Whalers Elite 2Jersey Hitmen Premier 6Sat, Jan 04 3:40 PM 2 - 6 Final
New Jersey Rockets U18 2P.A.L. Junior Islanders U18 6Sat, Jan 04 5:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
Sorel-Tracy Rebels 1P.A.L. Junior Islanders Premier 3Sat, Jan 04 5:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
Lafleche College Dragons 4Connecticut Yankees 4Sat, Jan 04 7:10 PM 4 - 4 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U18 1Portland Pirates U18 3Sat, Jan 04 7:10 PM 1 - 3 Final
Potomac Patriots Elite 2Northwood A 3Sat, Jan 04 7:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U16 4Connecticut Yankees U16 2Sat, Jan 04 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U18 4Islanders Hockey Club U18 5Sun, Jan 05 7:50 AM 4 - 5 Final
St Lawrence Lions 2Jersey Hitmen Premier 5Sun, Jan 05 9:40 AM 2 - 5 Final
Cleveland Hockey Alliance U16 2Junior Bruins U16 9Sun, Jan 05 9:40 AM 2 - 9 Final
St Laurent Patriotes 1Bay State Breakers Premier 4Sun, Jan 05 9:50 AM 1 - 4 Final
Sorel-Tracy Rebels 0NE Wolves 3Sun, Jan 0510:10 AM 0 - 3 Final
Andre Laurendeau 3Junior Bruins Premier 4Sun, Jan 0511:30 AM 3 - 4 Final
Hampton Roads Whalers Elite 0South Shore Kings Premier 3Sun, Jan 0511:30 AM 0 - 3 Final
New Jersey Rockets U18 6Portland Pirates U18 2Sun, Jan 05 1:10 PM 6 - 2 Final