Team Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Eels 3 |
Fury 8 |
Mon, Sep 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 2 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 13 |
Wed, Sep 28 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 2 |
Eels 3 |
Fri, Oct 07 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 5 |
Eels 3 |
Thu, Oct 20 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 5 |
Eels 4 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Eels 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 3 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 3 |
Puckleheads 4 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 0 |
Eels 8 |
Fri, Nov 04 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 8 |
Eels 3 |
Mon, Nov 07 |
7:31 pm |
final |
|
Eels 6 |
Hawks 1 |
Wed, Nov 23 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Summit 7 |
Eels 4 |
Thu, Dec 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 8 |
Eels 5 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Eels 6 |
The Short Bus 5 |
Tue, Dec 13 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Eels 2 |
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Tue, Dec 20 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
Thirsty Dozen 7 |
Tue, Jan 03 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
The Pylons 3 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 2 |
Eels 4 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 3 |
Eels 1 |
Thu, Jan 12 |
10:48 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Eels 6 |
Tue, Jan 17 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 4 |
Eels 3 |
Wed, Jan 25 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 4 |
Eels 2 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 6 |
Eels 5 |
Wed, Feb 08 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Eels 5 |
Muggers 7 |
Mon, Feb 13 |
9:38 pm |
final |
|
Eels 7 |
The Pylons 6 |
Thu, Feb 16 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 4 |
Eels 6 |
Tue, Feb 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
Ron Rickies 8 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 3 |
Well Puck Your Mom 8 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
Hawks 4 |
Eels 2 |
Thu, Mar 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Mon, Mar 20 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 7 |
Puckleheads 2 |
Wed, Mar 22 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|