Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
FRD Down Under 6 seed 2 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 7 |
Mon, Oct 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
FRD CheapSkates 5 seed 3 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 8 |
Tue, Nov 02 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 10 |
FRD Old Dogs 9 seed 4 |
Mon, Nov 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
FRD Ice Dawgs 1 seed 5 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 4 |
Mon, Nov 15 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 1 |
FRD Beer 7 seed 2 |
Mon, Nov 29 |
7:23 pm |
final |
|
FRD More Cowbell 3 seed 4 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 3 |
Mon, Dec 06 |
10:13 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 6 |
MKD Slashers 2 seed 2 |
Mon, Dec 13 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 4 |
FRD CheapSkates 5 seed 2 |
Tue, Jan 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
FRD Old Dogs 9 seed 3 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 9 |
Mon, Jan 10 |
7:21 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 3 |
FRD Hangovers 8 seed 1 |
Tue, Jan 11 |
10:13 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 7 |
FRD Ice Dawgs 1 seed 1 |
Tue, Jan 18 |
10:17 pm |
final |
|
FRD Hangovers 8 seed 2 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 9 |
Tue, Jan 25 |
10:12 pm |
final |
|
FRD Beer 7 seed 1 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 6 |
Mon, Jan 31 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
FRD More Cowbell 3 seed 3 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 6 |
Tue, Feb 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
MKD Slashers 2 seed 5 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 0 |
Mon, Feb 14 |
10:19 pm |
final |
|
FRD Down Under 6 seed 8 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 5 |
Tue, Feb 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 14 |
FRD Old Dogs 9 seed 6 |
Mon, Feb 28 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
FRD CheapSkates 5 seed 2 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 5 |
Tue, Mar 08 |
10:27 pm |
final |
|
FRD Ice Dawgs 1 seed 3 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 1 |
Tue, Mar 15 |
9:44 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 7 |
FRD Hangovers 8 seed 3 |
Mon, Mar 21 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 9 |
FRD Beer 7 seed 4 |
Mon, Mar 28 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
FRD More Cowbell 3 seed 2 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 1 |
Mon, Apr 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 4 |
MKD Slashers 2 seed 8 |
Mon, Apr 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 8 |
FRD Down Under 6 seed 7 |
Mon, Apr 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 7 |
FRD CheapSkates 5 seed 5 |
Mon, Apr 25 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 10 |
FRD Old Dogs 9 seed 3 |
Tue, May 03 |
9:53 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 11 |
FRD Hangovers 8 seed 6 |
Thu, May 05 |
8:39 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 6 |
FRD Ice Dawgs 1 seed 7 |
Mon, May 09 |
8:25 pm |
final |
|
MKD Slashers 2 seed 3 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 5 |
Thu, May 12 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 12 |
FRD Hangovers 8 seed 6 |
Tue, May 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
FRD Ice Dawgs 1 seed 6 |
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 2 |
Mon, May 23 |
8:25 pm |
final |
|
MKD FR Blackhawks 4 seed 3 |
FRD Ice Dawgs 1 seed 5 |
Tue, May 24 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |