Team Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
A.M. Lumber 3 |
Timberwolves 5 |
Mon, Sep 14 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 1 |
A.M. Lumber 2 |
Mon, Sep 21 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 5 |
Puck Dynasty 4 |
Thu, Sep 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 5 |
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Tue, Sep 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 10 |
Fury 4 |
Thu, Oct 01 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Sat, Oct 03 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 5 |
Puck Dynasty 6 |
Fri, Oct 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 5 |
A.M. Lumber 2 |
Tue, Oct 20 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 2 |
A.M. Lumber 7 |
Thu, Oct 22 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 8 |
Well Puck Your Mom 9 |
Tue, Oct 27 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
A.M. Lumber 4 |
Flyers 9 |
Wed, Nov 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 13 |
Well Puck Your Mom 1 |
Thu, Nov 05 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Fury 3 |
A.M. Lumber 7 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 9 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 |
Fri, Nov 27 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 6 |
A.M. Lumber 7 |
Mon, Nov 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 3 |
Hustlers 2 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Fury 3 |
A.M. Lumber 12 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Great Western Wingmen 1 |
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Sat, Jan 02 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Redeyes 5 |
Tue, Jan 05 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Flyers 8 |
A.M. Lumber 9 |
Tue, Jan 12 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
A.M. Lumber 12 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 |
Sat, Jan 16 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 0 |
A.M. Lumber 7 |
Wed, Jan 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Poly Plus Beavers 5 |
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Fri, Jan 22 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Puck Dynasty 4 |
A.M. Lumber 2 |
Mon, Jan 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 1 |
A.M. Lumber 5 |
Wed, Jan 27 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Wildthing 0 |
A.M. Lumber 1 |
Wed, Feb 03 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Redeyes 5 |
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Sun, Feb 07 |
1:45 pm |
final SO |
|
A.M. Lumber 5 |
Poly Plus Beavers 2 |
Sun, Feb 21 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 |
A.M. Lumber 3 |
Wed, Feb 24 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Flyers 4 |
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Sun, Mar 06 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Wildthing 3 |
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Tue, Mar 08 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|