Superleagues Sports Club Ltd. POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

Select month and year to view games:

 

Organization Schedule for January 2023
League/DivHomeAwayTimeBox Score/Rink
Thu, Jan 12
SL Calgary/D1Phantoms 3 Stealth 37:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D1Blue Steel 4 Full Metal Jacket 28:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D5duNord 3 Evolution 49:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D4Jacked Rabbits 9 Mammoths 1.0 410:00 pmfinal
Fri, Jan 13
SL Calgary/D5Rude boys 1 YDP 27:05 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D6Giants 5 Mammoths 2.0 18:05 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D7Calgary Eightyones 4 Energy 29:04 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D7Royals 1 Stingrays 310:02 pmfinal
Sun, Jan 15
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 5 (Scorpions) Atom Solo Practice8:00 amdata pending
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 1 (Vultures) Atom Team 2 (Grizzlies)9:00 amdata pending
SL Calgary/NOVICENovice Team 1 (Yeti) Novice Team 3 (Vipers)9:30 amdata pending
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 3 (Wolves) Atom Team 4 (Stallions)10:00 amdata pending
SL Calgary/NOVICENovice Team 2 (Stallions) Novice Team 410:30 amdata pending
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 1 (Vultures) Minors Team 2 (Scorpions)11:00 amdata pending
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 3 (Stallions) Minors Team 4 (Grizzlies)12:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 5 (Wildcats) Minors Team 6 (Wolves)1:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 7 (Panthers) Minors Solo Practice2:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 1 (Dragons) Int Team 2 (Yeti)3:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 3 Int Team 4 (Grizzlies)4:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 5 Int Team 6 (Piranhas)5:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 1 Majors Team 26:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 3 Majors Team 47:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 5 Majors Solo Practice8:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D6AMLP 3 Airdrie Jets 79:06 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D6Animal Farm 3 Evolution 2 410:08 pmfinal
Mon, Jan 16
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 1 (Vultures) Atom Team 3 (Wolves)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D7Mammoths 3.0 2 Fauj 67:07 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D3Rink Rats 4 Polecats 48:06 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D4Spartans 2 Ultras 69:07 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D4The Wolfpack 8 Spitfires 210:05 pmfinal
Tue, Jan 17
SL Calgary/NOVICENovice Team 1 (Yeti) Novice Team 2 (Stallions)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 4 (Stallions) Atom Team 5 (Scorpions)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 2 (Grizzlies) Atom Solo Practice7:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D5D.O.M. 4 Hooligans 77:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D3Blazers 1 Roosters 58:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D5Inception 4 Degens 39:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D5duNord 2 Rude boys 510:00 pmfinal
Wed, Jan 18
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 1 (Vultures) Minors Team 7 (Panthers)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D3Desi 2 Rink Rats 59:06 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D6Giants 2 AMLP 410:08 pmfinal
Thu, Jan 19
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 2 (Scorpions) Minors Team 3 (Stallions)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D5Evolution 6 Inception 27:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D5Mammoths 1.0 4 Degens 58:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D1Blue Steel 2 Phantoms 39:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D1Full Metal Jacket 1 Stealth 410:00 pmfinal
Fri, Jan 20
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 4 (Grizzlies) Minors Team 5 (Wildcats)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D5D.O.M. 2 YDP 57:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D6Airdrie Jets 5 Evolution 2 48:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D6Mammoths 2.0 8 Animal Farm 29:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D7Calgary Eightyones 2 Royals 310:00 pmfinal
Sat, Jan 21
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 2 (Grizzlies) 2 Atom Team 1 (Vultures) 68:00 amfinal
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 3 (Wolves) 3 Atom Team 4 (Stallions) 59:00 amfinal
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 1 (Vultures) 3 Minors Team 2 (Scorpions) 110:00 amfinal
SL Calgary/NOVICENovice Team 1 (Yeti) 5 Novice Team 2 (Stallions) 310:30 amfinal
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 3 (Stallions) 6 Minors Team 4 (Grizzlies) 211:00 amfinal
SL Calgary/NOVICENovice Team 3 (Vipers) 7 Novice Team 4 1111:30 amfinal
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 5 (Wildcats) 1 Minors Team 6 (Wolves) 612:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 1 (Dragons) 7 Int Team 2 (Yeti) 71:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 4 (Grizzlies) 3 Int Team 3 72:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 5 2 Int Team 6 (Piranhas) 13:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 1 3 Majors Team 2 24:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 3 5 Majors Team 4 35:00 pmfinal
Sun, Jan 22
SL Calgary/ATOMAtom Team 5 (Scorpions) 4 Atom Team 1 (Vultures) 69:00 amfinal
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 7 (Panthers) 4 Minors Team 1 (Vultures) 510:00 amfinal
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 5 4 Majors Team 1 211:00 amfinal
SL Calgary/D7Stingrays 1 Fauj 43:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D7Energy 5 Mammoths 3.0 44:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/WRThunder 3 Purple Reign 35:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/WRNarwhals - Unicorns of the Sea 6 Natural Disasters 66:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/WRLunachicks 5 Honey Badgers 27:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D3Polecats 1 Blazers 28:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D3Roosters 6 Desi 59:09 pmfinal
Mon, Jan 23
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 1 (Dragons) Int Team 2 (Yeti)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/WCElite Pumas 1 Tune Squad 27:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/WCLadies Vipers 6 Dumpling Chase 18:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D1Stealth 0 Blue Steel 89:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D5Inception 3 duNord 510:00 pmfinal
Tue, Jan 24
SL Calgary/NOVICENovice Team 3 (Vipers) Novice Team 46:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 3 Int Team 4 (Grizzlies)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D5Degens 6 Evolution 27:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/MINORSMinors Team 6 (Wolves) Minors Solo Practice7:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D5YDP 2 Mammoths 1.0 58:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D5Rude boys 4 D.O.M. 49:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D6Mammoths 2.0 4 Evolution 2 510:00 pmfinal
Wed, Jan 25
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIAInt Team 5 Int Team 6 (Piranhas)6:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D1Phantoms 4 Full Metal Jacket 28:06 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D6Giants 6 Airdrie Jets 19:06 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D6AMLP 3 Animal Farm 110:05 pmfinal
Thu, Jan 26
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 2 Majors Team 36:00 pmdata pending
SL Calgary/D3Blazers 1 Desi 07:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D3Roosters 5 Rink Rats 48:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D7Royals 4 Mammoths 3.0 59:00 pmfinal
SL Calgary/D7Stingrays 3 Calgary Eightyones 510:00 pmfinal
Fri, Jan 27
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 4 Majors Team 5 6:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D7 Energy Fauj 7:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D4 The Wolfpack Ultras 8:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D4 Jacked Rabbits Spitfires 9:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D4 Spartans Hooligans 10:00 pm VSC
Sat, Jan 28
SL Calgary/MINORS Minors Team 2 (Scorpions) Minors Team 3 (Stallions) 8:00 am VSC
SL Calgary/MINORS Minors Team 4 (Grizzlies) Minors Team 5 (Wildcats) 9:00 am VSC
SL Calgary/MINORS Minors Team 6 (Wolves) Minors Team 7 (Panthers) 10:00 am VSC
SL Calgary/NOVICE Novice Team 1 (Yeti) Novice Team 3 (Vipers) 10:30 am VSC #2
SL Calgary/ATOM Atom Team 2 (Grizzlies) Atom Team 3 (Wolves) 11:00 am VSC
SL Calgary/NOVICE Novice Team 2 (Stallions) Novice Team 4 11:30 am VSC #2
SL Calgary/ATOM Atom Team 4 (Stallions) Atom Team 5 (Scorpions) 12:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 2 Majors Team 3 1:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 4 Majors Team 5 2:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIA Int Team 4 (Grizzlies) Int Team 6 (Piranhas) 3:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIA Int Team 2 (Yeti) Int Team 5 4:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/INTERMEDIA Int Team 1 (Dragons) Int Team 3 5:00 pm VSC
Sun, Jan 29
SL Calgary/MAJORS Majors Team 1 Majors Solo Practice 11:00 am VSC
SL Calgary/D3 Polecats Roosters 12:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D5 duNord Degens 1:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D5 Evolution YDP 2:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/WR Natural Disasters Lunachicks 3:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/WR Narwhals - Unicorns of the Sea Maidens of Mayhem 4:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/WR Purple Reign Gumballs 5:00 pm VSC
Mon, Jan 30
SL Calgary/ATOM Atom Team 1 (Vultures) Atom Team 4 (Stallions) 6:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/WC Elite Pumas Dumpling Chase 7:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/WC Tune Squad Ladies Vipers 8:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D1 Stealth Phantoms 9:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D1 Full Metal Jacket Blue Steel 10:00 pm VSC
Tue, Jan 31
SL Calgary/NOVICE Novice Team 1 (Yeti) Novice Team 2 (Stallions) 6:00 pm VSC #2
SL Calgary/ATOM Atom Team 2 (Grizzlies) Atom Team 5 (Scorpions) 6:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D5 Mammoths 1.0 Rude boys 7:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/ATOM Atom Team 3 (Wolves) Atom Solo Practice 7:00 pm VSC #2
SL Calgary/D5 D.O.M. Inception 8:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D6 Giants Animal Farm 9:00 pm VSC
SL Calgary/D6 Mammoths 2.0 Airdrie Jets 10:00 pm VSC