League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Sun, Nov 06 |
D Div |
Bad News Bears 4 |
Mighty Ducks 5 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Viperkings 7 |
The Bananas 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 5 |
Shockers 2 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Screaming Squirrels 3 |
The Bastardos 4 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
D Div |
P.A. Venom 3 |
Ball Slappers 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Nov 12 |
U5 |
Blizzard (grey) 0 |
Storm (gold) 0 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
U7 |
Leopards (gold) 4 |
Jaguars (grey) 6 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
U7 |
Pumas (sky) 10 |
Cougars (green) 1 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Attack (green) 6 |
Mavericks U11 (black) 3 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
U9 |
Phantoms (gold) 3 |
Crunch (green) 14 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Enforcers (sky) 8 |
Gladiators (gold) 1 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
U9 |
Marlies (sky) 4 |
Griffins (grey) 0 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Outlaws (white) 8 |
Bandits (grey) 6 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
U13 |
Titans (sky) 9 |
Vikings (white) 1 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Selects (red) 10 |
Rebels (black) 0 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
U13 |
Dragons (gold) 1 |
Beasts (grey) 2 |
1:15 pm |
final SO |
|
U15/U18 |
Arsenal (green) 6 |
Hitmen (gold) 2 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
U13 |
Huskies (green) 3 |
Warriors (red) 4 |
2:15 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Fusion (grey) 1 |
Monarchs (sky) 3 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 13 |
Coed D |
Kraken 8 |
Bad Idea 1 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Muff N Men 5 |
The Bee Team 2 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Here for Beer 3 |
No Pucks Given 2 |
6:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Co-Ed C |
The Benchwarmers 7 |
Mavericks 2 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Mighty Ducks 6 |
Shockers 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
The Bananas 0 |
The Bastardos 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Bad News Bears 9 |
P.A. Venom 5 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
Viperkings 6 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 6 |
Ball Slappers 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 20 |
U5 |
Blizzard (grey) |
Storm (gold) |
8:00 am |
data pending |
|
U7 |
Pumas (sky) 8 |
Jaguars (grey) 1 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
U7 |
Cougars (green) 2 |
Leopards (gold) 6 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Attack (green) 4 |
Gladiators (gold) 0 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Bandits (grey) 12 |
Mavericks U11 (black) 4 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Enforcers (sky) 2 |
Outlaws (white) 6 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
U13 |
Titans (sky) 8 |
Beasts (grey) 2 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Selects (red) 7 |
Hitmen (gold) 0 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
U9 |
Marlies (sky) 2 |
Crunch (green) 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
U13 |
Warriors (red) 6 |
Vikings (white) 3 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Monarchs (sky) 1 |
Rebels (black) 4 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
U9 |
Phantoms (gold) 0 |
Griffins (grey) 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
U13 |
Dragons (gold) 3 |
Huskies (green) 4 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Arsenal (green) 6 |
Fusion (grey) 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Here for Beer 8 |
Bad Idea 0 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
The Bananas 1 |
Screaming Squirrels 2 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Co-Ed C |
Muff N Men 1 |
Mavericks 2 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Kraken 4 |
No Pucks Given 0 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Bad News Bears 7 |
Shockers 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Viperkings 5 |
The Bastardos 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Co-Ed C |
The Benchwarmers 7 |
The Bee Team 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Mighty Ducks 5 |
Ball Slappers 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 2 |
P.A. Venom 3 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Sat, Nov 26 |
U7 |
Pumas (sky) 5 |
Leopards (gold) 7 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
U5 |
Blizzard (grey) |
Storm (gold) |
8:45 am |
data pending |
|
U7 |
Jaguars (grey) 3 |
Cougars (green) 5 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
U9 |
Griffins (grey) 4 |
Crunch (green) 5 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
U9 |
Phantoms (gold) 2 |
Marlies (sky) 12 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 27 |
U11 |
Outlaws (white) 11 |
Gladiators (gold) 0 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
U13 |
Dragons (gold) 9 |
Vikings (white) 1 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
U13 |
Titans (sky) 6 |
Warriors (red) 3 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Enforcers (sky) 3 |
Mavericks U11 (black) 4 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Fusion (grey) 6 |
Hitmen (gold) 0 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Attack (green) 9 |
Bandits (grey) 4 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Arsenal (green) 7 |
Rebels (black) 3 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
U13 |
Huskies (green) 7 |
Beasts (grey) 2 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Selects (red) 10 |
Monarchs (sky) 1 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Mavericks 2 |
The Bee Team 5 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
No Pucks Given 4 |
Bad Idea 2 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Muff N Men 6 |
The Benchwarmers 3 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Kraken 4 |
Here for Beer 5 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Bad News Bears 4 |
Ball Slappers 3 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
C Div |
The Bastardos 2 |
Screaming Squirrels 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 1 |
Mighty Ducks 10 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
The Bananas 3 |
Viperkings 8 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
P.A. Venom 5 |
Shockers 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 04 |
Co-Ed C |
The Benchwarmers 7 |
Mavericks 4 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Here for Beer 3 |
Bad Idea 2 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Muff N Men 4 |
The Bee Team 0 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Kraken 4 |
No Pucks Given 5 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Mighty Ducks 6 |
Shockers 2 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Viperkings 9 |
The Bananas 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Bad News Bears 6 |
Raw Dawgs 5 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
C Div |
The Bastardos 9 |
Screaming Squirrels 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
P.A. Venom 11 |
Ball Slappers 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Dec 05 |
U15/U18 |
Rebels (black) 0 |
Fusion (grey) 4 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Dec 10 |
U7 |
Leopards (gold) 6 |
Jaguars (grey) 7 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
U7 |
Pumas (sky) 8 |
Cougars (green) 2 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
U5 |
Storm (gold) |
Blizzard (grey) |
9:15 am |
data pending |
|
U11 |
Enforcers (sky) 6 |
Gladiators (gold) 1 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
U9 |
Crunch (green) 5 |
Phantoms (gold) 1 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Outlaws (white) 5 |
Bandits (grey) 7 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
U9 |
Marlies (sky) 2 |
Griffins (grey) 0 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Attack (green) 8 |
Mavericks U11 (black) 4 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
U13 |
Beasts (grey) 7 |
Vikings (white) 1 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Monarchs (sky) 3 |
Hitmen (gold) 0 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
U13 |
Titans (sky) 0 |
Dragons (gold) 2 |
1:15 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Selects (red) 7 |
Rebels (black) 2 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
U13 |
Huskies (green) 6 |
Warriors (red) 3 |
2:15 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Arsenal (green) 4 |
Fusion (grey) 1 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 11 |
Coed D |
Kraken 6 |
No Pucks Given 2 |
5:15 pm |
final OT |
|
Co-Ed C |
Muff N Men 6 |
The Bee Team 0 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Here for Beer 7 |
Bad Idea 4 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
The Benchwarmers 6 |
Mavericks 0 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
P.A. Venom 4 |
Raw Dawgs 0 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Screaming Squirrels 0 |
The Bastardos 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Bad News Bears 9 |
Shockers 2 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
The Bananas 0 |
Viperkings 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Mighty Ducks 7 |
Ball Slappers 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Dec 12 |
Womens A |
Hockey Hounds 3 |
Stick Maidens 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Dec 13 |
Womens A |
Bridge City Burners 1 |
Hockey Hounds 0 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sat, Dec 17 |
U9 |
Phantoms (gold) 1 |
Griffins (grey) 4 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
U7 |
Jaguars (grey) 3 |
Pumas (sky) 5 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
U7 |
Cougars (green) 0 |
Leopards (gold) 11 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
U5 |
Blizzard (grey) |
Storm (gold) |
9:15 am |
data pending |
|
U11 |
Enforcers (sky) 7 |
Gladiators (gold) 1 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Attack (green) 4 |
Bandits (grey) 2 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
U11 |
Outlaws (white) 2 |
Mavericks U11 (black) 4 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
U13 |
Beasts (grey) 6 |
Vikings (white) 7 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
U9 |
Crunch (green) 1 |
Marlies (sky) 4 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
U13 |
Titans (sky) 2 |
Warriors (red) 5 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Monarchs (sky) 5 |
Hitmen (gold) 2 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
U13 |
Dragons (gold) 2 |
Huskies (green) 1 |
1:45 pm |
final SO |
|
U15/U18 |
Fusion (grey) 3 |
Rebels (black) 1 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
U15/U18 |
Arsenal (green) 1 |
Selects (red) 5 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Mavericks 1 |
The Bee Team 2 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
No Pucks Given 9 |
Bad Idea 4 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Here for Beer 6 |
Kraken 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
The Benchwarmers 6 |
Muff N Men 2 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
P.A. Venom 6 |
Raw Dawgs 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
The Bananas 3 |
Screaming Squirrels 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Shockers 5 |
Ball Slappers 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Mighty Ducks 3 |
Bad News Bears 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Viperkings 1 |
The Bastardos 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 18 |
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 6 |
Bad News Bears 4 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Womens A |
Bridge City Burners 1 |
Hockey Hounds 3 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
The Bananas 2 |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
Here for Beer 5 |
Kraken 0 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
The Benchwarmers 6 |
Muff N Men 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
P.A. Venom 3 |
Mighty Ducks 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Viperkings 4 |
The Bastardos 5 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Mavericks 1 |
The Bee Team 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Ball Slappers 0 |
Shockers 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Coed D |
No Pucks Given |
Bad Idea |
9:45 pm |
data pending |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|