Fiesta (Winter 2003) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Jan 23
Squirts Kendall Jr. Hurricanes Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 6:00 pm data pending
Pee Wees Kendall Jr. Hurricanes B 1 Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 7 6:26 pm final
Fri, Jan 24
Mites Glacier Ice Raiders 4 Kendall Jr. Hurricanes 3 3:30 pm final
Squirts Ice Eagles 2 Pines Golden Wolves 6 4:00 pm final
Mites Ice Rockets 7 Thunder 5 4:11 pm final
Pee Wees Ice Eagles 4 Mad Dogs 8 5:15 pm final
Squirts Sunrise Sharks 4 Kendall Jr. Hurricanes 2 5:26 pm final
Mites Thunder 1 Glacier Ice Raiders 4 6:00 pm final
Pee Wees Glacier Ice Raiders 7 Pines Playmakers 2 6:30 pm final
Mites Kendall Jr. Hurricanes 0 Pines Golden Wolves 7 6:51 pm final
Squirts Palm Beach Panthers 2 Ellenton Eels 3 7:14 pm final
Pee Wees Sunrise Sharks Black 4 Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 0 8:24 pm final
Squirts TECO Jr. Everblades 1 Jr. Panthers 7 9:11 pm final
Adult Sandbar 8 Bacardi Ice 9 9:38 pm final
Sat, Jan 25
Squirts Palm Beach Panthers 8 Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 1 6:45 am final
Pee Wees Mad Dogs 3 Glacier Ice Raiders 4 6:45 am final
Squirts Sunrise Sharks 0 Pines Golden Wolves 3 7:00 am final
Pee Wees Kendall Jr. Hurricanes A 0 Sunrise Sharks Black 4 7:16 am final
Mites Pines Golden Wolves 5 Ice Rockets 1 8:00 am final
Squirts Ellenton Eels 6 Jr. Panthers 3 8:05 am final
Pee Wees Pines Playmakers 4 Ice Eagles 8 8:15 am final
Squirts Kendall Jr. Hurricanes 6 Ice Eagles 7 8:44 am final
Squirts TECO Jr. Everblades 8 Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 1 10:08 am final
Mites Glacier Ice Raiders 3 Ice Rockets 7 10:45 am final
Squirts Ellenton Eels 0 Palm Beach Panthers 3 11:18 am final
Pee Wees Kendall Jr. Hurricanes B 1 TECO Everblades 12 12:35 pm final
Pee Wees Kendall Jr. Hurricanes A 0 TECO Everblades 8 1:56 pm final
Pee Wees Sunrise Sharks Black 4 Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 1 3:34 pm final
Squirts Kendall Jr. Hurricanes 0 Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 0 5:15 pm forfeit
Pee Wees Pines Playmakers 2 Kendall Jr. Hurricanes B 4 5:15 pm final
Adult Sandbar 1 Checkmates 7 5:35 pm final
Pee Wees Mad Dogs 5 Ice Eagles 1 6:28 pm final
Mites Kendall Jr. Hurricanes 4 Thunder 8 7:14 pm final
Pee Wees Glacier Ice Raiders 5 Kendall Jr. Hurricanes B 1 8:29 pm final
Pee Wees Pines Playmakers 4 Ice Eagles 9 8:49 pm final
Adult Checkmates 11 Ice Fairies 2 9:15 pm final
Adult Ice Fairies 2 Bacardi Ice 11 10:59 pm final
Sun, Jan 26
Mites Glacier Ice Raiders 0 Kendall Jr. Hurricanes 0 6:00 am forfeit
Pee Wees TECO Everblades 0 Kendall Jr. Hurricanes A 0 6:00 am forfeit
Squirts Pines Golden Wolves 2 Sunrise Sharks 1 6:30 am final OT
Squirts Jr. Panthers 6 Kendall Jr. Hurricanes 2 7:00 am final
Pee Wees Kendall Jr. Hurricanes A 2 Sunrise Sharks Black 3 7:03 am final
Squirts Ice Eagles 1 TECO Jr. Everblades 5 7:45 am final
Mites Thunder 5 Pines Golden Wolves 4 8:42 am final
Pee Wees Glacier Ice Raiders 8 Mad Dogs 5 9:45 am final
Pee Wees TECO Everblades 5 Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 3 10:11 am final
Squirts Palm Beach Panthers 1 Pines Golden Wolves 6 11:20 am final
Squirts Sunrise Sharks 11 Ellenton Eels 6 11:30 am final
Squirts Jr. Panthers 2 TECO Jr. Everblades 1 11:36 am final
Squirts Pabellon Bosques-Mexico 1 Ice Eagles 6 12:22 pm final
Pee Wees TECO Everblades 3 Sunrise Sharks Black 2 1:00 pm final
Adult Sandbar 1 Checkmates 7 2:23 pm final
Mites Thunder 7 Ice Rockets 4 3:54 pm final
Adult Bacardi Ice 0 Ice Fairies 0 5:13 pm forfeit
Adult Checkmates 10 Bacardi Ice 7 5:53 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -