ASHA (2014 State Tourn.) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Feb 22
16U Tier I Jr. Aces U16 Tier I 6 Arctic Lions U16 Tier I 3 9:00 am final
14 Tier II North Stars U14 Tier II 2 Ice Hawks U14 Tier II 6 9:15 am final
14 Tier II Blue Devils U14 Tier II 3 Mighty Moose U14 Tier II 0 9:30 am final
14 Tier II Arctic Lions U14 Tier II 5 Mat Su Eagles U14 Tier II 1 11:30 am final
14 Tier II Alaska Wolves U14 Tier II 3 Jr. Avalanche U14 Tier II 0 11:45 am final
16U Tier I Jr. Aces U16 Tier I 7 Arctic Lions U16 Tier I 3 3:00 pm final
14 Tier II Mighty Moose U14 Tier II 11 Ice Hawks U14 Tier II 0 5:30 pm final
14 Tier II Blue Devils U14 Tier II 2 North Stars U14 Tier II 3 5:45 pm final
Sun, Feb 23
14 Tier II Jr. Avalanche U14 Tier II 5 Mat Su Eagles U14 Tier II 2 9:15 am final
14 Tier II Alaska Wolves U14 Tier II 5 Arctic Lions U14 Tier II 1 9:30 am final
14 Tier II Blue Devils U14 Tier II 4 Ice Hawks U14 Tier II 0 11:30 am final
14 Tier II Mighty Moose U14 Tier II 7 North Stars U14 Tier II 0 11:45 am final
14 Tier II Alaska Wolves U14 Tier II 11 Mat Su Eagles U14 Tier II 2 5:30 pm final
14 Tier II Jr. Avalanche U14 Tier II 3 Arctic Lions U14 Tier II 2 5:45 pm final OT
Mon, Feb 24
14 Tier II Alaska Wolves U14 Tier II 1 Mighty Moose U14 Tier II 0 8:00 am final
14 Tier II Blue Devils U14 Tier II 4 Jr. Avalanche U14 Tier II 1 8:00 am final
14 Tier II Blue Devils U14 Tier II 0 Alaska Wolves U14 Tier II 3 2:30 pm final
Fri, Feb 28
18 Tier II All Stars U18 Tier II 4 Arctic Lions U18 Tier II 3 7:00 am final
18 Tier II Jr. Avalanche U18 Tier II 2 Ice Hawks U18 Tier II 4 9:30 am final
18 Tier II Alaska Wolves U18 Tier II 6 Arctic Lions U18 Tier II 1 1:15 pm final
16 Tier II Mat Su Eagles U16 Tier II 3 Pioneers U16 Tier II 5 1:30 pm final
18 Tier II Jr. Avalanche U18 Tier II 0 All Stars U18 Tier II 3 3:45 pm final
16 Tier II Alaska Wolves U16 Tier II 4 Ice Hawks U16 Tier II 1 4:00 pm final
16 Tier II All Stars U16 Tier II 2 North Stars U16 Tier II 5 6:30 pm final
18 Tier II Alaska Wolves U18 Tier II 6 Ice Hawks U18 Tier II 0 7:30 pm final
Sat, Mar 01
18 Tier II Jr. Avalanche U18 Tier II 4 Arctic Lions U18 Tier II 2 7:15 am final
10U Minor Mighty Moose U10 Minor Tier II 5 Blue Devils U10 Minor Tier II 1 9:00 am final
10U Major North Stars U10 Major Tier II 2 Blue Devils U10 Major Tier II 2 9:00 am final
18 Tier II All Stars U18 Tier II 5 Ice Hawks U18 Tier II 4 9:45 am final
10U Minor Ice Hawks U10 Minor Tier II 6 North Stars U10 Minor Tier II 1 10:15 am final
10U Major Arctic Lions U10 Major Tier II 6 Mat Su Eagles U10 Major Tier II 1 10:15 am final
16 Tier II All Stars U16 Tier II 7 Pioneers U16 Tier II 1 10:30 am final
10U Minor All Stars U10 Minor Tier II 3 Pioneers U10 Minor Tier II 0 11:30 am final
16 Tier II Alaska Wolves U16 Tier II 9 North Stars U16 Tier II 4 1:00 pm final
18 Tier II Alaska Wolves U18 Tier II 9 Jr. Avalanche U18 Tier II 2 1:30 pm final
10U Major All Stars U10 Major Tier II 7 Blue Devils U10 Major Tier II 1 2:00 pm final
10U Major Arctic Lions U10 Major Tier II 3 North Stars U10 Major Tier II 3 3:15 pm final
16 Tier II Mat Su Eagles U16 Tier II 3 Ice Hawks U16 Tier II 0 3:30 pm final
10U Minor Jr. Avalanche U10 Minor Tier II 5 Grizzlies U10 Minor Tier II 2 3:45 pm final
18 Tier II Ice Hawks U18 Tier II 6 Arctic Lions U18 Tier II 5 4:00 pm final
10U Minor North Stars U10 Minor Tier II 8 Blue Devils U10 Minor Tier II 2 5:00 pm final
10U Minor Ice Hawks U10 Minor Tier II 2 Mighty Moose U10 Minor Tier II 5 6:15 pm final
10U Major All Stars U10 Major Tier II 6 Mat Su Eagles U10 Major Tier II 1 7:00 pm final
18 Tier II Alaska Wolves U18 Tier II 4 All Stars U18 Tier II 1 7:45 pm final
Sun, Mar 02
10U Major Arctic Lions U10 Major Tier II 9 Blue Devils U10 Major Tier II 2 9:00 am final
16 Tier II All Stars U16 Tier II 3 Ice Hawks U16 Tier II 1 9:00 am final
10U Minor Grizzlies U10 Minor Tier II 5 Pioneers U10 Minor Tier II 1 9:00 am final
16 Tier II Alaska Wolves U16 Tier II 3 Pioneers U16 Tier II 4 9:30 am final SO
10U Major North Stars U10 Major Tier II 3 Mat Su Eagles U10 Major Tier II 3 10:15 am final
10U Minor Jr. Avalanche U10 Minor Tier II 5 All Stars U10 Minor Tier II 1 10:15 am final
16 Tier II Mat Su Eagles U16 Tier II 0 North Stars U16 Tier II 5 11:30 am final
10U Minor Ice Hawks U10 Minor Tier II 4 Blue Devils U10 Minor Tier II 0 11:30 am final
10U Major All Stars U10 Major Tier II 2 Arctic Lions U10 Major Tier II 3 2:00 pm final
18 Tier II Alaska Wolves U18 Tier II 11 All Stars U18 Tier II 1 2:00 pm final
10U Major Mat Su Eagles U10 Major Tier II 1 Blue Devils U10 Major Tier II 9 3:15 pm final
10U Minor North Stars U10 Minor Tier II 1 Mighty Moose U10 Minor Tier II 4 3:45 pm final
10U Minor Jr. Avalanche U10 Minor Tier II 4 Pioneers U10 Minor Tier II 0 5:00 pm final
16 Tier II Alaska Wolves U16 Tier II 9 Pioneers U16 Tier II 2 6:00 pm final
10U Minor Grizzlies U10 Minor Tier II 3 All Stars U10 Minor Tier II 3 6:15 pm final
16 Tier II North Stars U16 Tier II 5 All Stars U16 Tier II 6 6:45 pm final
10U Major All Stars U10 Major Tier II 4 North Stars U10 Major Tier II 1 7:00 pm final
Mon, Mar 03
10U Minor Mighty Moose U10 Minor Tier II 2 All Stars U10 Minor Tier II 0 8:00 am final
10U Minor Jr. Avalanche U10 Minor Tier II 5 Ice Hawks U10 Minor Tier II 3 9:30 am final
16 Tier II Alaska Wolves U16 Tier II 4 All Stars U16 Tier II 2 11:00 am final
10U Major Arctic Lions U10 Major Tier II 1 All Stars U10 Major Tier II 4 11:00 am final
10U Minor Jr. Avalanche U10 Minor Tier II 7 Mighty Moose U10 Minor Tier II 1 3:00 pm final
Sat, Mar 15
12U Minor North Stars U12 Minor Tier II 10 Pioneers U12 Minor Tier II 1 9:00 am final
12U Major Arctic Lions U12 Major Tier II 4 Mat Su Eagles U12 Major Tier II 1 9:00 am final
12U Major All Stars U12 Major Tier II 3 Blue Devils U12 Major Tier II 4 10:30 am final
12U Minor Blue Devils U12 Minor Tier II 5 All Stars U12 Minor Tier II 0 10:30 am final
12U Major Mighty Moose U12 Maj Tier II Morris 3 Jr. Avalanche U12 Major Tier II 1 12:00 pm final
12U Minor Ice Hawks U12 Minor Tier II 4 Jr. Avalanche U12 Minor Tier II 2 12:00 pm final
12U Major North Stars U12 Major Tier II 5 Mighty Moose U12 Maj Tier II Strand 3 1:30 pm final
12U Minor Grizzlies U12 Minor Tier II 4 North Stars U12 Minor Tier II 3 2:15 pm final
12U Major Blue Devils U12 Major Tier II 1 Mat Su Eagles U12 Major Tier II 0 4:45 pm final
12U Minor Ice Hawks U12 Minor Tier II 5 All Stars U12 Minor Tier II 0 6:00 pm final
12U Major All Stars U12 Major Tier II 4 Arctic Lions U12 Major Tier II 1 6:15 pm final
12U Minor Grizzlies U12 Minor Tier II 7 Pioneers U12 Minor Tier II 3 7:30 pm final
Sun, Mar 16
12U Major Mighty Moose U12 Maj Tier II Strand 5 Jr. Avalanche U12 Major Tier II 1 9:00 am final
12U Minor North Stars U12 Minor Tier II 3 Pioneers U12 Minor Tier II 0 9:00 am final
12U Major North Stars U12 Major Tier II 4 Mighty Moose U12 Maj Tier II Morris 2 10:30 am final
12U Minor Ice Hawks U12 Minor Tier II 4 Blue Devils U12 Minor Tier II 2 10:30 am final
12U Minor Jr. Avalanche U12 Minor Tier II 3 All Stars U12 Minor Tier II 1 12:00 pm final
12U Major All Stars U12 Major Tier II 3 Mat Su Eagles U12 Major Tier II 0 12:00 pm final
12U Major Blue Devils U12 Major Tier II 3 Arctic Lions U12 Major Tier II 0 1:30 pm final
12U Minor Grizzlies U12 Minor Tier II 10 Pioneers U12 Minor Tier II 0 2:15 pm final
12U Major North Stars U12 Major Tier II 5 Jr. Avalanche U12 Major Tier II 0 4:45 pm final
12U Minor Jr. Avalanche U12 Minor Tier II 1 Blue Devils U12 Minor Tier II 0 6:00 pm final
12U Major Mighty Moose U12 Maj Tier II Strand 3 Mighty Moose U12 Maj Tier II Morris 2 6:15 pm final
12U Minor Grizzlies U12 Minor Tier II 1 North Stars U12 Minor Tier II 3 7:30 pm final
Mon, Mar 17
12U Major Blue Devils U12 Major Tier II 5 Mighty Moose U12 Maj Tier II Strand 0 8:00 am final
12U Minor Ice Hawks U12 Minor Tier II 5 Grizzlies U12 Minor Tier II 4 9:00 am final OT
12U Major North Stars U12 Major Tier II 0 All Stars U12 Major Tier II 2 9:30 am final
12U Minor North Stars U12 Minor Tier II 1 Jr. Avalanche U12 Minor Tier II 0 10:30 am final
12U Major Blue Devils U12 Major Tier II 2 All Stars U12 Major Tier II 1 3:00 pm final 2OT
12U Minor Ice Hawks U12 Minor Tier II 4 North Stars U12 Minor Tier II 1 4:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -