League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Thu, Mar 28 |
| Varsity B |
Seminole 3 |
Orange 9 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Seminole 2 |
Orange 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Mar 30 |
| Varsity B |
First Coast 10 |
Volusia 2 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
First Coast 1 |
Volusia 1 |
2:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Varsity B |
Brevard 1 |
Orange 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
First Coast 7 |
Osceola 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Brevard 0 |
Orange 3 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
First Coast 9 |
Osceola 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 04 |
| Varsity B |
Orange 8 |
Volusia 1 |
7:08 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Orange 2 |
Volusia 4 |
8:27 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 06 |
| Varsity B |
First Coast 8 |
Orange 2 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
First Coast 11 |
Orange 1 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
Volusia 2 |
Brevard 2 |
4:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Varsity B |
First Coast 7 |
Seminole 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Volusia 4 |
Brevard 4 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Varsity A |
First Coast 8 |
Seminole 1 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 13 |
| Varsity B |
First Coast 7 |
Brevard 1 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
Osceola 7 |
Seminole 5 |
4:10 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
Volusia 2 |
Orange 11 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
First Coast 15 |
Brevard 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Osceola 8 |
Seminole 8 |
5:35 pm |
final OT |
|
| Varsity A |
Volusia 3 |
Orange 2 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 18 |
| Varsity B |
Seminole 2 |
Brevard 2 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Varsity A |
Seminole 8 |
Brevard 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 20 |
| Varsity B |
Brevard 1 |
First Coast 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
Volusia 3 |
Seminole 4 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Brevard 2 |
First Coast 10 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Volusia 3 |
Seminole 1 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Apr 21 |
| Varsity B |
Osceola 1 |
Brevard 2 |
4:10 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Osceola 6 |
Brevard 2 |
5:35 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 25 |
| Varsity B |
Orange 10 |
Osceola 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Orange 8 |
Osceola 1 |
8:33 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 27 |
| Varsity B |
Orange 5 |
First Coast 4 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
Volusia 2 |
Osceola 6 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Orange 7 |
First Coast 3 |
5:33 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Volusia 7 |
Osceola 2 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, May 04 |
| Varsity B |
Osceola 0 |
First Coast 8 |
4:10 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Osceola 2 |
First Coast 7 |
5:35 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 05 |
| Varsity B |
Osceola 1 |
Orange 2 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Osceola 2 |
Orange 2 |
5:35 pm |
final OT |
|
Thu, May 09 |
| Varsity B |
Seminole 4 |
Volusia 3 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Seminole 3 |
Volusia 3 |
8:23 pm |
final OT |
|
Sat, May 11 |
| Varsity B |
Brevard 4 |
Osceola 7 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
Volusia 1 |
First Coast 9 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Brevard 5 |
Osceola 5 |
5:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Varsity A |
Volusia 2 |
First Coast 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 12 |
| Varsity B |
Osceola 7 |
Volusia 2 |
4:10 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Osceola 4 |
Volusia 4 |
5:35 pm |
final OT |
|
Thu, May 16 |
| Varsity B |
Orange 9 |
Brevard 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Orange 7 |
Brevard 0 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, May 18 |
| Varsity B |
Seminole 0 |
First Coast 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
Brevard 4 |
Volusia 1 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Seminole 0 |
First Coast 5 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Brevard 3 |
Volusia 5 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 23 |
| Varsity B |
Orange 8 |
Seminole 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Orange 9 |
Seminole 0 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 28 |
| Varsity B |
Brevard 8 |
Seminole 2 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Brevard 1 |
Seminole 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 30 |
| Varsity B |
Seminole 3 |
Osceola 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Seminole 3 |
Osceola 4 |
8:32 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jun 01 |
| Varsity A |
First Coast (1st) 5 |
Osceola (4th) 0 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
First Coast 4 |
Brevard 1 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
Volusia (2nd) 1 |
Orange (3rd) 5 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity B |
Orange 6 |
Osceola 0 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 02 |
| Varsity B |
First Coast 3 |
Orange 2 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
| Varsity A |
First Coast (1st) 4 |
Orange (3rd) 5 |
1:45 pm |
final OT |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|