League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Wed, Jun 26 |
14U Wed |
Gerst 5 |
Schuler 3 |
5:16 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Luecke 0 |
Johnson 10 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Hamilton 3 |
Marchand 7 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Barton 2 |
Dorenkamp 6 |
6:25 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Leitman 8 |
Ostrander 5 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Hausladen 6 |
Mitchell 3 |
7:20 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Mai-Lombardo 0 |
Novak 10 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Thurston 6 |
Lewton 7 |
8:16 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano 1 |
Frederick 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Conley 0 |
Casagrande 7 |
9:21 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
LePage 3 |
Maus 10 |
9:55 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Haas 9 |
Marchand 10 |
10:22 pm |
final OT |
|
Thu, Jun 27 |
8U West |
Edwards 0 |
Kitson 0 |
5:16 pm |
forfeit |
|
8U West |
Matteson 7 |
Burke 3 |
5:53 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 3 |
Bauer 10 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Jones 6 |
Cova 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 8 |
Thorpe 1 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Haas 13 |
Harris 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Cochran 0 |
Hartupee 10 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 5 |
Upton 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Taylor 1 |
Thomson 11 |
9:40 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
McLaughlin 3 |
Edwards 2 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Wheeler 3 |
Long 10 |
11:41 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jun 29 |
10U South |
Hartupee 5 |
Vineyard 15 |
9:55 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Edwards 6 |
Martak 4 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 4 |
Hausladen 7 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Abbott 10 |
Busche 0 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Martak 4 |
Saffo 7 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Durso 3 |
McClain 7 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 2 |
Rey 9 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Clayton 3 |
Tinsley 10 |
3:01 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 30 |
12U South |
Stevison 3 |
Team1 5 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Hausladen 7 |
McMullen 8 |
2:56 pm |
final 2OT |
|
12U South |
Federhofer 5 |
Frederick 1 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 11 |
Stratman 1 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Atkins 3 |
Brosal 4 |
4:05 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Sun Men N |
Mitchell 0 |
Zvolensky (Orr) 0 |
5:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men S |
Hagen 13 |
Holtzman 4 |
5:11 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Lowry 6 |
Meyer 0 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Mannion 3 |
Casagrande 7 |
6:12 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Abbott 5 |
Thomson 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 3 |
Gifford 8 |
7:11 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Taft 4 |
Long 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Zvolensky 4 |
Orr (Gremlins) 9 |
8:16 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Taft 5 |
Porter 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 01 |
Women |
Verret 1 |
Brosal 3 |
6:17 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Saffo 6 |
Felker 1 |
7:27 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Matteson 1 |
Echele 1 |
8:17 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Mclaughlin 10 |
Vogelsang 3 |
9:18 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Matteson 14 |
Henry 4 |
10:16 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Manyx 1 |
Brosal 9 |
10:19 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Matteson 9 |
Potts 8 |
10:34 pm |
final OT |
|
Mon Men S |
Nappier 4 |
Hurt 7 |
11:20 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 02 |
Tue Men S |
Martine 7 |
Moxley 1 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stuart 6 |
Zavertnik 2 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Governal 0 |
Manoli 10 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Cova 7 |
Beasley 8 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Sitzes 7 |
Harrell 4 |
9:11 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Robben 4 |
Smith 5 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Thies 6 |
Stroot 5 |
10:09 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Tue Men N |
Stevens 4 |
Saffo 7 |
11:05 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Blanke 10 |
Kriegers 4 |
11:12 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 03 |
8U West |
Burke 1 |
Anderson 6 |
5:01 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Kitson 5 |
Johnson 9 |
5:23 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 6 |
Krogman 11 |
6:13 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gerst 11 |
Barton 3 |
6:14 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell |
|
6:15 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Leitman 10 |
Catalano 0 |
7:07 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Schuler 2 |
Hausladen 7 |
7:09 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Casagrande 3 |
LePage 1 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Menke 0 |
Novak 10 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 0 |
Mai-Lombardo 0 |
8:52 pm |
forfeit |
|
Wed Men |
Lewton 2 |
Hamilton 6 |
9:01 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Conley 0 |
Haas 10 |
9:46 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Maus 7 |
Thurston 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jul 06 |
10U South |
Tinsley 4 |
Durso 3 |
10:14 am |
final 2OT |
|
10U South |
Clayton 1 |
Abbott 10 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Hartupee |
Martak |
11:00 am |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Saffo 4 |
Rey 6 |
11:09 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Martak 9 |
Hausladen 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
McClain 11 |
Edwards 3 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Hausladen |
Lindsay |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U South |
Vineyard 13 |
Busche 3 |
1:10 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 07 |
12U South |
Babb 12 |
Team1 2 |
2:42 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Hausladen 10 |
Atkins 5 |
3:23 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Stevison 12 |
Federhofer 4 |
3:36 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 4 |
Brosal 3 |
4:19 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Mitchell 1 |
Lowry 8 |
4:31 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Hagen 8 |
Taft 3 |
5:18 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stratman 4 |
Meyer 7 |
5:33 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 11 |
Orr (Gremlins) 2 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford |
Zvolensky |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky (Orr) 6 |
Reed 4 |
6:29 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 8 |
Mannion 4 |
7:21 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Thomson 4 |
Porter 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Orr (Gremlins) 9 |
Casagrande 3 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Holtzman 2 |
Abbott 8 |
9:44 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Long 1 |
Abbott 2 |
10:14 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Mon, Jul 08 |
Women |
Echele |
Verret |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Women |
Echele 6 |
Brosal 1 |
6:06 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Felker 2 |
Brosal 3 |
7:02 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Saffo 4 |
Matteson 0 |
8:04 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Krogman 2 |
Matteson 10 |
8:23 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Casaletto 4 |
Henry 5 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Hurt 6 |
Mclaughlin 2 |
9:11 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Potts 7 |
Nappier 2 |
9:57 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Matteson 5 |
Manyx 6 |
10:15 pm |
final OT |
|
Mon Men S |
Vogelsang 5 |
Brosal 11 |
10:43 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 09 |
Tue Men S |
Harrell 2 |
Blanke 12 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stevens 5 |
Smith 15 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Governal 3 |
Martine 8 |
8:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stroot 9 |
Beasley 7 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Kriegers 8 |
Hasenoehrl 6 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Robben 2 |
Cova 3 |
9:54 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Thies 3 |
Zavertnik 5 |
10:07 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Saffo 14 |
Stuart 6 |
11:01 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Manoli 8 |
Sitzes 4 |
11:12 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 10 |
8U West |
Anderson 2 |
Edwards 1 |
5:15 pm |
final OT |
|
8U West |
Matteson 8 |
Kitson 7 |
5:20 pm |
final OT |
|
14U Wed |
Barton 1 |
Hausladen 11 |
6:09 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
|
Schuler |
6:14 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 4 |
Schuler 3 |
6:16 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 3 |
Gerst 4 |
7:03 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Menke |
Ostrander |
7:10 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Novak 11 |
Menke 1 |
7:11 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 1 |
Frederick 11 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Marchand 12 |
Conley 2 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano 3 |
Mai-Lombardo 9 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Hamilton |
Maus |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Frederick |
Leitman |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed Men |
Haas 11 |
LePage 1 |
9:55 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Thurston 6 |
Casagrande 5 |
10:20 pm |
final OT |
|
Thu, Jul 11 |
8U West |
Johnson 9 |
Luecke 0 |
4:44 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 9 |
Awalt 12 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Bastin 1 |
Burke 5 |
6:03 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Thorpe 4 |
Cova 11 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Haas 12 |
Renneir 2 |
7:03 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Wheeler 2 |
Jones 12 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Bross 7 |
Stockman 8 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Cochran 3 |
McLaughlin 9 |
8:42 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Bauer 7 |
Boss 4 |
9:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Thomson 3 |
Edwards 5 |
9:42 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Freeman 3 |
VanNoord 6 |
10:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Hartupee 8 |
Taylor 4 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 1 |
Upton 11 |
10:56 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Long 4 |
Hug 5 |
11:46 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Harris 7 |
Casagrande 4 |
11:54 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jul 13 |
10U South |
Edwards 2 |
Tinsley 9 |
10:03 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Martak 9 |
Vineyard 6 |
10:07 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Hausladen 1 |
Rey 8 |
10:50 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Hartupee 9 |
McClain 7 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Abbott 2 |
Durso 5 |
11:58 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Saffo 7 |
Wallace 1 |
12:27 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Busche 1 |
Clayton 3 |
12:48 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Saffo |
Rey |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 9 |
Martak 6 |
1:04 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Boss 2 |
VanNoord 8 |
2:31 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Casagrande 7 |
Bross 5 |
2:36 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Hartupee 6 |
Martak 6 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 14 |
12U South |
Stevison 4 |
Babb 11 |
12:46 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Federhofer 6 |
Team1 5 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Atkins 4 |
McMullen 5 |
2:50 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Stevison 8 |
Frederick 2 |
2:55 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky (Orr) 8 |
Stratman 7 |
3:46 pm |
final OT |
|
12U North |
Brosal 5 |
Hausladen 4 |
3:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Long 4 |
Hagen 11 |
4:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Lowry 7 |
Reed 14 |
4:56 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Meyer 4 |
Mitchell 5 |
5:54 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Zvolensky 12 |
Mannion 2 |
5:59 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Taft 2 |
Abbott 9 |
6:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 15 |
Orr (Gremlins) 9 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Porter 7 |
Holtzman 8 |
7:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men W |
Casagrande 7 |
Cornell 3 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 15 |
Women |
Matteson 9 |
Felker 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Verret 2 |
Saffo 11 |
7:02 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Brosal 3 |
Echele 0 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Matteson 6 |
Casaletto 7 |
8:07 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Henry 8 |
Krogman 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Manyx 6 |
Nappier 10 |
9:06 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Hurt 10 |
Vogelsang 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Brosal 4 |
Matteson 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Mclaughlin 2 |
Potts 6 |
11:01 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 16 |
Tue Men S |
Martine 7 |
Sitzes 8 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Thies 4 |
Saffo 4 |
8:00 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Tue Men S |
Moxley 2 |
Governal 1 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Blanke 3 |
Manoli 13 |
9:01 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Beasley 11 |
Robben 4 |
9:13 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Cova 4 |
Stevens 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stuart 3 |
Smith 4 |
10:06 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue Men S |
Hasenoehrl 5 |
Harrell 2 |
11:06 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Zavertnik 0 |
Stroot 3 |
11:07 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 17 |
8U West |
Johnson 8 |
Anderson 5 |
4:47 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Edwards 8 |
Bastin 1 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Schuler 1 |
Mitchell 4 |
6:07 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Hausladen 9 |
Dorenkamp 2 |
6:20 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 10 |
Barton 3 |
7:06 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
|
Barton |
7:10 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Menke 2 |
Leitman 12 |
7:20 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Mai-Lombardo 4 |
Frederick 5 |
8:05 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Wed Men |
Maus 2 |
Lewton 12 |
8:14 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Menke |
Catalano |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Ostrander 3 |
Novak 10 |
9:10 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
LePage 7 |
Marchand 6 |
9:13 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Thurston 2 |
Haas 8 |
10:04 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Casagrande 3 |
Hamilton 2 |
10:12 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 18 |
8U West |
Kitson 14 |
Luecke 4 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Upton |
Hesskamp |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
8U West |
Matteson 3 |
Burke 2 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Cova 1 |
Hug 3 |
6:49 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Stockman 7 |
Casagrande 9 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Thorpe 6 |
Wheeler 1 |
7:44 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Renneir 5 |
Harris 3 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Thomson 10 |
Cochran 0 |
8:36 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
VanNoord 8 |
Gross 4 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
McLaughlin 9 |
Hartupee 3 |
9:08 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Freeman 8 |
Condon 3 |
9:35 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Edwards 12 |
Taylor 2 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 6 |
Bauer 5 |
10:57 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Jones 0 |
Long 0 |
11:27 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men W |
Bross 5 |
Haas 8 |
11:54 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jul 20 |
10U South |
Edwards 6 |
Abbott 4 |
9:58 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Vineyard 11 |
Clayton 4 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Wallace 1 |
Martak 7 |
10:54 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Durso 9 |
Busche 0 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Rey 5 |
Lindsay 6 |
11:54 am |
final |
|
10U South |
McClain 2 |
Martak 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Saffo 5 |
Hausladen 4 |
12:47 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Tinsley 8 |
Hartupee 3 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Rey |
Martak |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun, Jul 21 |
12U South |
Stevison 5 |
Federhofer 6 |
12:56 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Team1 6 |
Frederick 7 |
1:53 pm |
final 2OT |
|
12U North |
McMullen 1 |
Hausladen 3 |
2:56 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Babb 7 |
Federhofer 3 |
2:57 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Brosal 4 |
Atkins 6 |
3:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 8 |
Meyer 4 |
3:56 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Porter 10 |
Taft 5 |
4:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky (Orr) 3 |
Lowry 4 |
4:59 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 9 |
Mannion 3 |
5:59 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stratman 4 |
Mitchell 7 |
6:16 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Holtzman 8 |
Thomson 9 |
6:53 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Sun Men W |
Zvolensky 5 |
Casagrande 4 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Orr (Gremlins) 5 |
Cornell 8 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Abbott 6 |
Long 4 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Holtzman 7 |
Thomson 6 |
8:56 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Mon, Jul 22 |
Women |
Felker 4 |
Echele 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Matteson 2 |
Verret 1 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Saffo 3 |
Brosal 4 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Henry 3 |
Casaletto 7 |
8:18 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Matteson 6 |
Krogman 4 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Vogelsang 5 |
Matteson 8 |
9:11 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Mclaughlin 7 |
Manyx 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Hurt 7 |
Potts 3 |
10:08 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Nappier 4 |
Brosal 5 |
10:58 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, Jul 23 |
Tue Men S |
Harrell 2 |
Kriegers 9 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Manoli 8 |
Hasenoehrl 4 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stuart 8 |
Cova 3 |
8:22 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Blanke 13 |
Martine 3 |
8:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Smith 7 |
Thies 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Saffo 7 |
Zavertnik 6 |
10:01 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue Men N |
Stroot 4 |
Robben 1 |
10:02 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Sitzes 7 |
Moxley 3 |
10:59 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stevens 5 |
Beasley 13 |
11:02 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 24 |
8U West |
Anderson 3 |
Kitson 2 |
5:04 pm |
final OT |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 7 |
Schuler 2 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Burke 3 |
Edwards 5 |
5:29 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
|
Dorenkamp |
6:14 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Gerst 0 |
Hausladen 0 |
6:14 pm |
forfeit |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 6 |
Dorenkamp 8 |
6:32 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Barton 4 |
Mitchell 10 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano 0 |
Mai-Lombardo 0 |
7:23 pm |
forfeit |
|
Wed Men |
Haas 7 |
Hamilton 6 |
8:01 pm |
final 2OT |
|
16U |
Leitman |
Mai-Lombardo |
8:05 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Menke 2 |
Frederick 12 |
8:11 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano |
Novak |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed Men |
Marchand 17 |
Thurston 7 |
9:02 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Leitman 2 |
Novak 11 |
9:03 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Conley 1 |
LePage 6 |
10:01 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Lewton 0 |
Casagrande 0 |
10:16 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thu, Jul 25 |
8U West |
Matteson 9 |
Luecke 6 |
5:05 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Hesskamp 1 |
VanNoord 7 |
5:58 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Bastin 1 |
Johnson 8 |
6:07 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 4 |
Jones 4 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Harris 3 |
Bross 4 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Haas 10 |
Stockman 6 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Wheeler 2 |
Cova 10 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Hartupee 1 |
Thomson 5 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 6 |
Gross 4 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Taylor 1 |
McLaughlin 8 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Bauer 5 |
Freeman 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Cochran 1 |
Edwards 11 |
10:42 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Boss 4 |
Awalt 10 |
10:59 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Long 11 |
Thorpe 3 |
11:26 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Casagrande 4 |
Renneir 3 |
11:50 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jul 27 |
10U South |
McClain 4 |
Vineyard 5 |
9:57 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Clayton 0 |
Durso 10 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Martak 0 |
Rey 0 |
11:00 am |
forfeit |
|
14U South |
Martak |
Hausladen |
11:00 am |
data pending |
|
10U South |
Busche 0 |
Edwards 9 |
11:03 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Abbott 4 |
Hartupee 6 |
11:53 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Hausladen 6 |
Wallace 1 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Martak 0 |
Tinsley 10 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Martak |
Saffo |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 3 |
Saffo 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 8 |
Zvolensky 9 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 28 |
12U South |
Frederick 4 |
Babb 7 |
1:49 pm |
forfeit |
|
12U South |
Team1 2 |
Stevison 11 |
2:49 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Atkins 5 |
Hausladen 6 |
2:53 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Sun Men N |
Lowry 11 |
Stratman 1 |
3:59 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Brosal 8 |
McMullen 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Meyer 3 |
Zvolensky (Orr) 4 |
4:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Hagen 5 |
Abbott 4 |
5:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men W |
Mannion 1 |
Orr (Gremlins) 8 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Mitchell 13 |
Reed 6 |
6:02 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Porter 1 |
Long 7 |
6:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell |
Zvolensky |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men W |
Casagrande 5 |
Gifford 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Taft 2 |
Thomson 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 29 |
Women |
Verret 0 |
Felker 10 |
5:55 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Matteson 2 |
Brosal 5 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Echele 1 |
Saffo 9 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Brosal 4 |
Mclaughlin 2 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Potts 10 |
Vogelsang 0 |
10:12 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Manyx 1 |
Hurt 8 |
10:28 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Matteson 4 |
Nappier 3 |
10:53 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, Jul 30 |
Tue Men S |
Kriegers 3 |
Manoli 9 |
7:06 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Cova 2 |
Thies 9 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Martine 10 |
Hasenoehrl 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Moxley 1 |
Blanke 11 |
8:56 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Zavertnik 5 |
Smith 14 |
8:56 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Robben 3 |
Stevens 1 |
9:47 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Saffo 0 |
Stroot 2 |
9:58 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men S |
Governal 4 |
Sitzes 6 |
10:43 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Beasley 7 |
Stuart 16 |
10:46 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 31 |
8U West |
Luecke 4 |
Anderson 11 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Kitson 11 |
Bastin 1 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Schuler 13 |
Barton 3 |
6:12 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 0 |
Dorenkamp 10 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 0 |
Gerst 0 |
7:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
14U Wed |
|
Gerst |
7:10 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Novak 0 |
Frederick 0 |
7:10 pm |
forfeit |
|
16U |
Ostrander 12 |
Catalano 3 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Casagrande 0 |
Maus 0 |
8:05 pm |
forfeit |
|
Wed Men |
Lewton 10 |
Haas 2 |
8:58 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed Men |
Hamilton 0 |
Marchand 0 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
16U |
Menke 0 |
Leitman 10 |
9:05 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Thurston 11 |
Conley 1 |
9:55 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 01 |
8U West |
Johnson 14 |
Burke 4 |
5:01 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Matteson 0 |
Edwards 7 |
5:56 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
VanNoord 11 |
Upton 9 |
6:09 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Stockman 4 |
Renneir 6 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Cova 4 |
Jones 3 |
7:07 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Bross 5 |
Casagrande 4 |
7:47 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men N |
Thorpe 3 |
Hug 4 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 5 |
Bauer 3 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Edwards 5 |
McLaughlin 4 |
9:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Hesskamp 4 |
Condon 10 |
9:48 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Thomson 9 |
Taylor 6 |
10:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Freeman 8 |
Boss 7 |
10:42 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Hartupee 9 |
Cochran 3 |
10:55 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Harris 2 |
Haas 6 |
11:40 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Long 6 |
Wheeler 3 |
11:50 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Aug 03 |
10U South |
Hartupee 11 |
Busche 1 |
9:51 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Tinsley 8 |
McClain 6 |
10:01 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Saffo 4 |
Martak 3 |
10:03 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Wallace 2 |
Rey 12 |
10:03 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Vineyard 7 |
Durso 5 |
10:52 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Edwards 11 |
Clayton 3 |
12:04 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 2 |
Hausladen 3 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 3 |
Atkins 6 |
12:55 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Martak 5 |
Abbott 0 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Porter 3 |
Hagen 10 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 04 |
12U South |
Frederick 15 |
Team1 8 |
12:53 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Babb 5 |
Stevison 4 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Frederick 3 |
Federhofer 7 |
2:43 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Hausladen 0 |
Brosal 6 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky (Orr) 2 |
Mitchell 6 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen |
Atkins |
4:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men S |
Porter |
Hagen |
5:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men N |
Meyer 3 |
Lowry 11 |
5:05 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stratman 7 |
Reed 8 |
5:59 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men W |
Casagrande 0 |
Mannion 0 |
6:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men S |
Holtzman 8 |
Taft 7 |
6:51 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 5 |
Cornell 7 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Thomson 6 |
Long 7 |
7:56 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men W |
Orr (Gremlins) 2 |
Zvolensky 2 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 05 |
Women |
Matteson 0 |
Echele 4 |
5:55 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Felker 2 |
Saffo 3 |
6:56 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Women |
Brosal 4 |
Verret 0 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Krogman 2 |
Henry 9 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Matteson 8 |
Casaletto 3 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Hurt 7 |
Brosal 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Vogelsang 4 |
Nappier 9 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Mclaughlin 5 |
Matteson 3 |
9:54 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Potts 10 |
Manyx 0 |
11:36 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 06 |
Tue Men S |
Manoli 11 |
Harrell 1 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Kriegers 4 |
Martine 7 |
7:47 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Hasenoehrl 7 |
Moxley 4 |
7:54 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stroot 10 |
Stevens 0 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stuart 2 |
Robben 3 |
8:51 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Zavertnik 13 |
Cova 5 |
9:47 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Blanke 12 |
Governal 5 |
9:48 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Thies 6 |
Beasley 8 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Smith 9 |
Saffo 1 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 07 |
8U West |
Matteson 4 |
Anderson 5 |
5:06 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Barton 0 |
Krogman 10 |
5:12 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Bastin 3 |
Luecke 7 |
5:12 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Barton |
|
5:20 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 5 |
Schuler 2 |
6:11 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 2 |
Gerst 6 |
6:12 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Hausladen 7 |
Krogman 5 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Hausladen |
|
7:10 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Mai-Lombardo 1 |
Novak 11 |
7:18 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Menke 9 |
Catalano 9 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Haas 5 |
Maus 7 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Novak |
Leitman |
8:05 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Mai-Lombardo |
Menke |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed Men |
Marchand 13 |
Lewton 6 |
9:02 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Frederick 4 |
Ostrander 4 |
9:17 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed Men |
Conley 0 |
Hamilton 10 |
10:19 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
LePage 2 |
Thurston 3 |
10:25 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 08 |
8U West |
Burke 1 |
Kitson 6 |
5:04 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 7 |
Freeman 3 |
5:37 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Edwards 3 |
Johnson 5 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Harris 5 |
Stockman 4 |
6:54 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men N |
Jones 7 |
Thorpe 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Renneir 5 |
Bross 1 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Wheeler 2 |
Hug 11 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Bauer 7 |
Hesskamp 7 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Cochran 4 |
Taylor 9 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Hartupee 1 |
Edwards 7 |
9:48 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 4 |
Upton 9 |
9:55 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
McLaughlin 2 |
Thomson 4 |
10:43 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Boss 6 |
Gross 4 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Long 2 |
Cova 5 |
11:42 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Haas 10 |
Casagrande 2 |
11:44 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Aug 10 |
10U South |
Abbott 3 |
McClain 7 |
9:48 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Busche 2 |
Martak 11 |
9:55 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Clayton 3 |
Hartupee 6 |
10:51 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 10 |
Wallace 0 |
10:51 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Tinsley 2 |
Vineyard 3 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Rey 7 |
Saffo 3 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Durso 3 |
Edwards 10 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Hausladen 5 |
Martak 7 |
12:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 11 |
12U South |
Federhofer 6 |
Frederick 9 |
12:41 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Team1 6 |
Babb 7 |
1:46 pm |
final OT |
|
12U North |
Hausladen 8 |
McMullen 3 |
2:41 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Federhofer 2 |
Stevison 8 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Atkins 2 |
Brosal 5 |
3:42 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 4 |
Zvolensky (Orr) 7 |
3:51 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Thomson 7 |
Hagen 0 |
4:36 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Meyer 3 |
Stratman 5 |
4:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Zvolensky 5 |
Gifford 7 |
5:31 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Lowry 5 |
Mitchell 1 |
5:48 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Abbott 9 |
Porter 2 |
6:42 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Mannion 0 |
Cornell 10 |
6:48 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Casagrande 5 |
Orr (Gremlins) 3 |
7:32 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Long 11 |
Holtzman 3 |
7:49 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 12 |
Women |
Brosal 3 |
Felker 0 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Verret 2 |
Echele 4 |
6:52 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Krogman 3 |
Matteson 13 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Matteson 1 |
Saffo 5 |
7:51 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Casaletto 3 |
Henry 5 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Manyx 0 |
Vogelsang 0 |
8:58 pm |
forfeit |
|
Mon Men S |
Brosal 5 |
Potts 8 |
9:05 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Matteson 4 |
Hurt 8 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Nappier 3 |
Mclaughlin 6 |
10:44 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 13 |
Tue Men S |
Sitzes 2 |
Blanke 9 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Smith 0 |
Stroot 0 |
7:42 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men S |
Moxley 0 |
Kriegers 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Cova 2 |
Saffo 12 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Martine 10 |
Harrell 3 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Beasley 13 |
Zavertnik 5 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stevens 3 |
Stuart 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Robben 2 |
Thies 3 |
10:51 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue Men S |
Governal 3 |
Hasenoehrl 6 |
10:54 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 14 |
8U West |
Bastin 0 |
Anderson 7 |
4:47 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Matteson 2 |
Johnson 9 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 6 |
Krogman 4 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp |
|
5:20 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Schuler 1 |
Gerst 5 |
6:05 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 1 |
Hausladen 6 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Frederick 12 |
Catalano 2 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 11 |
Barton 1 |
7:10 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Leitman 10 |
Mai-Lombardo 0 |
8:04 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Novak |
Mai-Lombardo |
8:05 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed Men |
Maus 3 |
Marchand 12 |
8:08 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 2 |
Novak 12 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander |
Leitman |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed Men |
Lewton 11 |
Conley 1 |
9:02 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Casagrande 2 |
Haas 6 |
9:43 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Hamilton 9 |
LePage 5 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 15 |
8U West |
Kitson 4 |
Edwards 0 |
5:03 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Hesskamp 11 |
Boss 3 |
5:44 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Luecke 5 |
Burke 9 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Renneir 7 |
Haas 9 |
6:47 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men N |
Cova 4 |
Thorpe 6 |
6:51 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Casagrande 4 |
Harris 3 |
7:47 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men N |
Jones 7 |
Wheeler 4 |
7:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 3 |
Awalt 6 |
8:27 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Taylor 9 |
Hartupee 7 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Upton 8 |
Bauer 6 |
9:39 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Edwards 7 |
Thomson 3 |
9:39 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
McLaughlin 10 |
Cochran 0 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
VanNoord 12 |
Condon 5 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 8 |
Long 1 |
11:30 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Stockman 10 |
Bross 3 |
11:32 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Aug 17 |
10U South |
Tinsley 10 |
Abbott 0 |
9:55 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Martak 6 |
Clayton 2 |
10:35 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Martak 5 |
Lindsay 10 |
10:49 am |
final |
|
10U South |
McClain 13 |
Busche 4 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Hartupee 4 |
Durso 5 |
11:41 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Rey 8 |
Hausladen 2 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Vineyard 7 |
Edwards 4 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Wallace 1 |
Saffo 11 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 18 |
12U South |
Babb 12 |
Team1 2 |
1:10 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Stevison 8 |
Frederick 9 |
1:59 pm |
final OT |
|
12U North |
McMullen 3 |
Brosal 13 |
2:57 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Babb 11 |
Federhofer 1 |
2:58 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Team1 |
Federhofer |
3:00 pm |
data pending |
|
12U North |
Hausladen 10 |
Atkins 3 |
3:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Mitchell 2 |
Meyer 1 |
3:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Holtzman 7 |
Hagen 5 |
4:40 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 5 |
Lowry 4 |
4:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stratman 6 |
Zvolensky (Orr) 12 |
5:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Zvolensky 10 |
Mannion 1 |
6:04 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Thomson 1 |
Abbott 4 |
6:51 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 3 |
Casagrande 8 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Long 10 |
Taft 0 |
7:51 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Orr (Gremlins) 2 |
Gifford 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 19 |
Women |
Saffo 2 |
Verret 1 |
5:56 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Echele 0 |
Brosal 5 |
6:54 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Matteson 1 |
Felker 5 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Matteson 4 |
Henry 5 |
8:28 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Krogman 2 |
Casaletto 11 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Hurt 10 |
Nappier 2 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Vogelsang 4 |
Mclaughlin 5 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Brosal 2 |
Manyx 6 |
9:59 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Potts 4 |
Matteson 0 |
10:48 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 20 |
Tue Men S |
Kriegers 11 |
Governal 7 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Zavertnik 0 |
Robben 0 |
7:48 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men S |
Hasenoehrl 11 |
Sitzes 8 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Thies 9 |
Stevens 3 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Harrell 5 |
Moxley 3 |
8:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stroot 9 |
Stuart 2 |
9:40 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Saffo 11 |
Beasley 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Smith 0 |
Cova 0 |
10:36 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men S |
Manoli 0 |
Martine 0 |
10:54 pm |
forfeit |
|
Wed, Aug 21 |
8U West |
Anderson 6 |
Burke 4 |
4:46 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 6 |
Hausladen 4 |
5:14 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Johnson 5 |
Kitson 7 |
5:16 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Barton 3 |
Gerst 7 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
|
Mitchell |
6:14 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 10 |
Mitchell 2 |
6:14 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Hausladen 4 |
Schuler 5 |
7:02 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Novak 8 |
Leitman 4 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Menke |
Novak |
8:05 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed Men |
Marchand 11 |
Casagrande 7 |
8:06 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Mai-Lombardo 5 |
Ostrander 14 |
8:12 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano |
Leitman |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Menke 8 |
Catalano 9 |
9:01 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Conley 4 |
Maus 10 |
9:02 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
LePage 0 |
Lewton 0 |
9:51 pm |
forfeit |
|
Wed Men |
Thurston 4 |
Hamilton 3 |
9:55 pm |
final OT |
|
Thu, Aug 22 |
8U West |
Edwards 11 |
Luecke 1 |
5:02 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Matteson 5 |
Bastin 2 |
5:58 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Bauer 3 |
VanNoord 4 |
6:43 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men W |
Haas 4 |
Bross 5 |
6:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 13 |
Cova 3 |
6:49 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Wheeler 4 |
Thorpe 5 |
7:35 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Harris 9 |
Renneir 3 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Cochran 2 |
Thomson 6 |
8:36 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Boss 1 |
Upton 11 |
8:51 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Hartupee 1 |
McLaughlin 6 |
9:31 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 10 |
Hesskamp 2 |
9:31 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Taylor 1 |
Edwards 11 |
10:31 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Freeman 4 |
Gross 0 |
10:31 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Long 4 |
Jones 7 |
11:10 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Casagrande 3 |
Stockman 3 |
11:27 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Sat, Aug 24 |
10U South |
Busche 0 |
Tinsley 10 |
9:44 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Durso 5 |
Martak 4 |
9:57 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Hausladen 1 |
Saffo 7 |
10:29 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Abbott 1 |
Vineyard 8 |
10:50 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Martak 6 |
Wallace 5 |
11:39 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Clayton 1 |
McClain 11 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 4 |
Rey 7 |
12:39 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Edwards 8 |
Hartupee 4 |
12:48 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 25 |
12U South |
Federhofer 1 |
Babb 6 |
1:50 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Frederick 7 |
Team1 5 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Brosal 5 |
Hausladen 0 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Meyer 3 |
Reed 4 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Atkins 7 |
McMullen 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Mitchell 11 |
Stratman 4 |
4:56 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Taft 3 |
Hagen 8 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Lowry 5 |
Zvolensky (Orr) 3 |
5:55 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Mannion 0 |
Gifford 10 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Porter 3 |
Thomson 9 |
6:47 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 4 |
Orr (Gremlins) 12 |
6:47 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Abbott 7 |
Holtzman 3 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Casagrande 3 |
Zvolensky 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Porter 6 |
Long 5 |
8:43 pm |
final OT |
|
Mon, Aug 26 |
Women |
Saffo 1 |
Echele 0 |
5:52 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Manyx 0 |
Matteson 0 |
5:52 pm |
forfeit |
|
Women |
Matteson 2 |
Brosal 0 |
5:52 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Felker 10 |
Verret 0 |
5:52 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Henry 3 |
Casaletto 5 |
5:53 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Brosal 3 |
Vogelsang 7 |
6:27 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Nappier |
Potts |
9:10 pm |
data pending |
|
Mon Men S |
Mclaughlin |
Hurt |
10:05 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue, Aug 27 |
Tue Men S |
Moxley 0 |
Manoli 10 |
1:21 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Governal 4 |
Harrell 10 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stevens 9 |
Zavertnik 11 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Sitzes 6 |
Kriegers 8 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Robben 8 |
Saffo 9 |
9:00 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Tue Men N |
Beasley 2 |
Smith 12 |
9:44 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Cova 5 |
Stroot 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Hasenoehrl 11 |
Blanke 8 |
10:34 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stuart 2 |
Thies 7 |
10:55 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 28 |
8U West |
Edwards 0 |
Anderson 9 |
4:20 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Burke 8 |
Luecke 4 |
5:09 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gerst 5 |
Mitchell 3 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Hausladen 10 |
Barton 0 |
6:05 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Schuler 3 |
Krogman 2 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Schuler |
|
6:14 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Gerst 2 |
Dorenkamp 8 |
6:56 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 10 |
Menke 0 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Lewton 6 |
Thurston 4 |
7:49 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Leitman 8 |
Frederick 2 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Mai-Lombardo 7 |
Catalano 9 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Maus 8 |
LePage 0 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Marchand 11 |
Haas 10 |
9:47 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Casagrande 10 |
Conley 2 |
9:48 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 29 |
8U West |
Johnson 0 |
Bastin 0 |
5:07 pm |
forfeit |
|
8U West |
Burke |
Bastin |
5:10 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men S |
Bauer 3 |
Condon 7 |
5:49 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Matteson 6 |
Kitson 10 |
5:51 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Cova 11 |
Wheeler 6 |
6:48 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Bross 6 |
Harris 2 |
6:51 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Jones 8 |
Hug 3 |
7:41 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Stockman 0 |
Haas 0 |
7:42 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men E |
Thomson 4 |
Hartupee 3 |
8:31 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Hesskamp 5 |
Freeman 7 |
8:34 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
VanNoord 9 |
Boss 1 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
McLaughlin 7 |
Taylor 3 |
9:29 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Edwards 8 |
Cochran 3 |
10:22 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Upton 11 |
Awalt 5 |
10:31 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Thorpe 11 |
Long 10 |
11:18 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Renneir 5 |
Casagrande 8 |
11:26 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Aug 30 |
Tue Men S |
Harrell 6 |
Sitzes 10 |
5:48 am |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 02 |
Women |
Felker |
Verret |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Women |
Matteson |
Brosal |
6:55 pm |
data pending |
|
Women |
Saffo |
Echele |
7:50 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue, Sep 03 |
Tue Men S |
Harrell |
Sitzes |
7:15 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Men N |
Stroot 7 |
Thies 7 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue Men S |
Kriegers 6 |
Blanke 10 |
8:06 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Saffo 8 |
Stevens 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Manoli 9 |
Governal 1 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Beasley 10 |
Cova 4 |
9:59 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Zavertnik 5 |
Stuart 7 |
10:16 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Moxley 0 |
Martine 0 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men N |
Smith 6 |
Robben 2 |
11:07 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Sep 04 |
8U West |
Anderson 11 |
Bastin 2 |
4:40 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Novak 0 |
Ostrander 0 |
5:23 pm |
forfeit |
|
16U |
Catalano 9 |
Menke 5 |
6:09 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Frederick 0 |
Mai-Lombardo 0 |
6:10 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men W |
Stockman 5 |
Renneir 4 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Leitman 0 |
Novak 0 |
7:07 pm |
forfeit |
|
16U |
Frederick 10 |
Menke 5 |
8:08 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
LePage 3 |
Casagrande 5 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Maus 7 |
Thurston 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Hamilton 7 |
Lewton 2 |
9:57 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Haas 11 |
Conley 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 05 |
8U West |
Luecke 1 |
Edwards 7 |
4:57 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Upton |
Freeman |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
8U West |
Matteson 5 |
Bastin 3 |
6:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 8 |
Wheeler 1 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Bross 2 |
Renneir 6 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Casagrande 6 |
Haas 4 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Thorpe 8 |
Jones 10 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 11 |
Hesskamp 1 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Edwards 6 |
Hartupee 3 |
8:53 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 6 |
Boss 8 |
9:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Taylor 4 |
Cochran 1 |
10:02 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 5 |
VanNoord 3 |
10:54 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Thomson 7 |
McLaughlin 3 |
10:54 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Cova 8 |
Long 4 |
11:53 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Stockman 4 |
Harris 2 |
11:56 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Sep 06 |
Thur Men S |
Upton 13 |
Freeman 4 |
6:07 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Boss 0 |
Condon 0 |
6:54 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men S |
VanNoord 0 |
Awalt 0 |
7:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men S |
Hesskamp 1 |
Gross 7 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 11 |
Bauer 3 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Leitman 5 |
Frederick 1 |
9:59 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Sep 07 |
10U South |
Busche 1 |
Abbott 8 |
9:41 am |
final |
|
10U South |
McClain 11 |
Durso 5 |
10:05 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Martak 3 |
Edwards 7 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Rey 11 |
Martak 2 |
10:59 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Vineyard 11 |
Hartupee 1 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Wallace 0 |
Hausladen 0 |
12:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
10U South |
Tinsley 11 |
Clayton 1 |
12:46 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Saffo 8 |
Lindsay 1 |
12:58 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Rey 10 |
Wallace 0 |
1:42 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Sep 08 |
8U West |
Kitson 4 |
Edwards 1 |
1:04 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Babb 11 |
Frederick 2 |
1:56 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 3 |
Hausladen 5 |
2:34 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Team1 5 |
Stevison 7 |
2:59 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Brosal 6 |
Atkins 4 |
3:47 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stratman 2 |
Lowry 9 |
3:58 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Hagen 8 |
Long 4 |
4:43 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky (Orr) 11 |
Meyer 1 |
4:59 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Orr (Gremlins) 0 |
Mannion 0 |
5:42 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 6 |
Mitchell 8 |
6:05 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Zvolensky 5 |
Cornell 13 |
6:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Abbott 5 |
Taft 2 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Holtzman 7 |
Porter 2 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 7 |
Casagrande 3 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Hagen 9 |
Thomson 6 |
8:48 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 09 |
Women |
Brosal 4 |
Saffo 3 |
6:02 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Matteson 2 |
Verret 1 |
7:03 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Echele 2 |
Felker 4 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Casaletto 5 |
Matteson 8 |
8:13 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Henry 5 |
Krogman 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Matteson 3 |
Brosal 6 |
9:14 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Potts 6 |
Mclaughlin 4 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Vogelsang 3 |
Hurt 13 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Nappier 8 |
Manyx 4 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Sep 10 |
14U South |
Wallace 0 |
Lindsay 0 |
5:55 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men S |
Hasenoehrl 3 |
Kriegers 10 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Blanke 12 |
Harrell 5 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Sitzes 0 |
Manoli 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Hasenoehrl 5 |
Moxley 2 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Martine 5 |
Governal 4 |
9:07 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed, Sep 11 |
8U West |
Johnson 5 |
Anderson 9 |
4:23 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Schuler 5 |
Barton 2 |
5:08 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Kitson 7 |
Burke 2 |
5:16 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Haas 2 |
Casagrande 6 |
6:08 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Frederick 7 |
Ostrander 6 |
6:08 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Novak 2 |
Leitman 4 |
6:08 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Maus 3 |
Hamilton 4 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Matteson 4 |
Edwards 7 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 7 |
Gerst 4 |
6:11 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Hausladen 10 |
Schuler 0 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 5 |
Mitchell 4 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
LePage 0 |
Conley 3 |
9:10 pm |
forfeit |
|
Wed Men |
Lewton 7 |
Thurston 2 |
10:05 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Conley 2 |
Marchand 12 |
11:02 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 12 |
8U West |
Bastin 5 |
Luecke 3 |
5:13 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Thomson 2 |
Taylor 3 |
5:41 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
McLaughlin 2 |
Hartupee 0 |
6:14 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Edwards 0 |
Cochran 0 |
7:02 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men S |
VanNoord 0 |
Awalt 0 |
7:03 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 5 |
Bauer 4 |
7:45 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men S |
Upton 4 |
Freeman 0 |
8:01 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men S |
Boss 0 |
Hesskamp 0 |
8:57 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men N |
Jones 7 |
Wheeler 2 |
8:58 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Haas 0 |
Bross 0 |
9:08 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 14 |
Long 4 |
9:51 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Stockman 9 |
Renneir 3 |
10:11 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Cova 5 |
Thorpe 4 |
10:47 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men W |
Casagrande 5 |
Harris 6 |
11:31 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Sep 14 |
10U South |
Edwards 6 |
Abbott 2 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
10U South |
Durso 2 |
Martak 4 |
9:56 am |
final |
|
10U South |
McClain 5 |
Hartupee 4 |
10:01 am |
final OT |
|
14U South |
Saffo 4 |
Lindsay 5 |
10:58 am |
final 2OT |
|
14U South |
Martak 6 |
Hausladen 7 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
10U South |
McClain 6 |
Martak 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
10U South |
Clayton 4 |
Busche 3 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 7 |
Hausladen 4 |
12:57 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Rey 0 |
Wallace 0 |
1:10 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun, Sep 15 |
10U South |
Tinsley 2 |
Vineyard 5 |
12:36 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Federhofer 8 |
Team1 7 |
12:40 pm |
final 2OT |
|
12U North |
Brosal 8 |
McMullen 3 |
1:58 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Hausladen 0 |
Atkins 0 |
2:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
12U South |
Babb 8 |
Federhofer 4 |
2:51 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Frederick 7 |
Stevison 6 |
3:00 pm |
final OT |
|
12U North |
Brosal 2 |
Hausladen 4 |
3:57 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Mitchell 6 |
Zvolensky (Orr) 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Holtzman 13 |
Taft 3 |
4:55 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Lowry 4 |
Reed 5 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Thomson 9 |
Porter 3 |
5:42 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Orr (Gremlins) 2 |
Cornell 3 |
6:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men W |
Casagrande 4 |
Zvolensky 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 10 |
Cornell 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 16 |
Women |
Echele 10 |
Verret 3 |
6:13 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Casaletto 6 |
Matteson 5 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Saffo 3 |
Felker 1 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Hurt 3 |
Mclaughlin 1 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Potts 5 |
Brosal 3 |
8:04 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Manyx 10 |
Vogelsang 4 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Matteson 5 |
Nappier 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Hurt 2 |
Potts 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Sep 17 |
Tue Men S |
Kriegers 0 |
Hasenoehrl 0 |
5:48 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men S |
Blanke 0 |
Martine 0 |
6:06 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men S |
Harrell 3 |
Moxley 5 |
6:56 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Sitzes 8 |
Governal 5 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Manoli 9 |
Kriegers 2 |
7:41 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Smith 2 |
Stuart 5 |
8:44 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Zavertnik 0 |
Cova 0 |
8:54 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men N |
Robben 0 |
Stevens 0 |
9:44 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue Men N |
Stroot 7 |
Beasley 4 |
9:48 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Saffo 6 |
Thies 7 |
10:49 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Sep 18 |
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 9 |
Krogman 4 |
5:38 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Frederick 0 |
Leitman 7 |
6:01 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Marchand 8 |
Lewton 10 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Casagrande 2 |
Hamilton 9 |
7:06 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 5 |
Hausladen 6 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano 7 |
Menke 5 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Wed Men |
Hamilton 5 |
Lewton 10 |
8:58 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 19 |
8U West |
Kitson 5 |
Edwards 1 |
5:40 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Taylor 4 |
McLaughlin 6 |
6:02 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 1 |
Upton 10 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 6 |
Hesskamp 3 |
7:03 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men E |
Edwards 4 |
McLaughlin 1 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Bross 3 |
Stockman 8 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 7 |
Cova 6 |
8:57 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 4 |
Condon 2 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men W |
Harris 5 |
Stockman 4 |
10:01 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 0 |
Jones 3 |
10:16 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Sep 21 |
10U South |
Edwards 6 |
McClain 4 |
8:59 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 3 |
Rey 11 |
10:03 am |
final |
|
Sun, Sep 22 |
12U South |
Frederick 0 |
Babb 0 |
4:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men W |
Casagrande 0 |
Gifford 0 |
4:03 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men N |
Mitchell 3 |
Reed 3 |
4:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Holtzman 1 |
Thomson 8 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 23 |
Women |
Matteson 4 |
Echele 3 |
5:27 pm |
final |
|
Women |
Brosal 2 |
Saffo 5 |
6:43 pm |
final |
|
12U West |
Henry 4 |
Casaletto 9 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
Mon Men S |
Manyx 1 |
Nappier 5 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Sep 24 |
Tue Men N |
Stroot 6 |
Thies 4 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Sitzes 9 |
Moxley 0 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men S |
Manoli 7 |
Blanke 6 |
7:08 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue Men N |
Zavertnik 7 |
Robben 4 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Tue Men N |
Stroot 7 |
Stuart 6 |
8:11 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|