BKH
(Summer Bash 2016)
POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
League Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
G#
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, Aug 12
1
U10
Wisconsin Blaze
8
Midwest Mustangs
1
3:00 pm
final
1
2006
MN Northern Wings
3
Bakken Oilers
2
3:01 pm
final
1
2004
Jr. Islanders
5
Tommy Chicago Green
5
3:30 pm
final
OT
1
2007
Bulldogs
6
Breakaway White
9
3:30 pm
final
2
U10
Breakaway
8
Tommy Chicago Gold
1
4:15 pm
final
2
2006
Breakaway White
1
Lake Superior Stars
14
4:24 pm
final
2004
Breakaway
14
Lake Area Yeti's
1
4:45 pm
final
2
2007
MPH
6
Tommy Chicago Gold
2
4:56 pm
final
3
2006
MHP
1
Tommy Chicago Green
8
5:36 pm
final
1
U12
Border Freeze
6
Breakaway
3
5:45 pm
final
1
2003
Bulldogs
1
Wisconsin Sabres
0
6:15 pm
final
1
2008
Jr. Islanders
6
Tommy Chicago
6
6:16 pm
final
OT
1
2005
EuroAmerican Blue
8
Breakaway Blue
1
7:00 pm
final
2
U12
Tommy Chicago Gold
0
Northern Hawks
8
7:00 pm
final
2
2003
Breakaway White
4
Summit Fire
3
7:27 pm
final
2
2008
Breakaway
4
MN Stars
3
7:45 pm
final
2
2005
Breakaway White
1
Tommy Chicago Green
14
8:25 pm
final
Sat, Aug 13
3
2004
Tommy Chicago Green
10
Breakaway
1
6:35 am
final
3
2008
Tommy Chicago
8
Breakaway
2
7:20 am
final
3
U10
Midwest Mustangs
1
Breakaway
18
8:00 am
final
4
2006
Breakaway White
2
MN Northern Wings
11
8:00 am
final
4
2004
Lake Area Yeti's
4
Jr. Islanders
10
8:47 am
final
4
2008
MN Stars
10
Jr. Islanders
7
8:54 am
final
4
U10
Tommy Chicago Gold
3
Wisconsin Blaze
1
9:15 am
final
5
2006
MHP
3
Lake Superior Stars
9
9:15 am
final
3
2003
Wisconsin Sabres
1
Breakaway White
7
10:26 am
final
3
2007
Breakaway White
3
MPH
12
10:29 am
final
6
2006
Bakken Oilers
6
Tommy Chicago Green
6
10:30 am
final
OT
3
U12
Breakaway
3
Tommy Chicago Gold
0
10:45 am
final
4
2007
Tommy Chicago Gold
5
Bulldogs
2
11:43 am
final
4
2003
Summit Fire
7
Bulldogs
3
11:45 am
final
3
2005
Breakaway White
4
Breakaway Blue
1
12:00 pm
final
4
U12
Northern Hawks
3
Border Freeze
1
12:00 pm
final
4
2005
Tommy Chicago Green
4
EuroAmerican Blue
3
1:28 pm
final
5
2008
Tommy Chicago
7
MN Stars
4
1:55 pm
final
5
U10
Midwest Mustangs
1
Tommy Chicago Gold
10
2:45 pm
final
6
2008
Breakaway
10
Jr. Islanders
8
3:33 pm
final
5
2004
Tommy Chicago Green
18
Lake Area Yeti's
0
3:45 pm
final
7
2006
Lake Superior Stars
10
Bakken Oilers
2
3:56 pm
final
6
U10
Wisconsin Blaze
2
Breakaway
10
4:15 pm
final
6
2004
Jr. Islanders
6
Breakaway
1
5:00 pm
final
9
2006
MN Northern Wings
6
MHP
0
5:13 pm
final
5
U12
Breakaway
0
Northern Hawks
10
5:30 pm
final
8
2006
Tommy Chicago Green
7
Breakaway White
2
5:36 pm
final
5
2003
Wisconsin Sabres
3
Summit Fire
6
6:20 pm
final
5
2007
Breakaway White
6
Tommy Chicago Gold
6
6:35 pm
final
OT
6
U12
Border Freeze
5
Tommy Chicago Gold
2
6:40 pm
final
5
2005
Tommy Chicago Green
10
Breakaway Blue
0
7:00 pm
final
6
2003
Breakaway White
7
Bulldogs
1
7:56 pm
final
6
2007
MPH
8
Bulldogs
2
7:59 pm
final
6
2005
EuroAmerican Blue
12
Breakaway White
3
8:15 pm
final
Sun, Aug 14
7
2004
Breakaway
17
Lake Area Yeti's
1
7:15 am
final
7
2005
Breakaway White
5
Breakaway Blue
1
7:25 am
final
7
2008
MN Stars
3
Jr. Islanders
9
7:31 am
final
7
U10
Wisconsin Blaze
8
Midwest Mustangs
0
8:00 am
final
8
2004
Tommy Chicago Green
10
Jr. Islanders
0
8:42 am
final
8
2008
Tommy Chicago
6
Breakaway
0
8:53 am
final
8
U10
Breakaway
9
Tommy Chicago Gold
1
9:15 am
final
8
2005
Tommy Chicago Green
4
EuroAmerican Blue
1
9:17 am
final
7
2003
Bulldogs
8
Wisconsin Sabres
2
10:10 am
final
7
2007
Breakaway White
5
Bulldogs
3
10:20 am
final
7
U12
Breakaway
6
Tommy Chicago Gold
1
11:00 am
final
9
2006
Breakaway White
2
MHP
8
11:00 am
final
8
2003
Breakaway White
2
Summit Fire
6
11:47 am
final
8
2007
MPH
4
Tommy Chicago Gold
2
11:48 am
final
10
2006
Tommy Chicago Green
0
Bakken Oilers
13
12:18 pm
final
8
U12
Northern Hawks
5
Border Freeze
3
12:30 pm
final
11
2006
Lake Superior Stars
3
MN Northern Wings
1
1:30 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -