LHD (Winter 2021) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Tue, Sep 14
1 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 5 Detroit Whalers B 4 9:30 pm final SO
1 Tuesday B Honigman 0 Mustangs 3 10:30 pm final
Thu, Sep 16
1 Thursday A East Lake Dental Longnecks 9:30 pm data pending
1 Thursday A Planted Provisioning Michigan Mallards 9:45 pm data pending
1 Thursday A 300 Footers Tonys Sports Bar A 10:40 pm data pending
1 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A Hawks 10:55 pm data pending
Tue, Sep 21
2 Tuesday B Honigman 8 Tonys Sports Bar B 2 9:30 pm final
2 Tuesday B Mustangs 2 Detroit Whalers B 3 10:30 pm final
Thu, Sep 23
2 Thursday A Hawks 4 Michigan Mallards 3 9:30 pm final
2 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 4 East Lake Dental 5 9:45 pm final
2 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 5 Planted Provisioning 4 10:40 pm final
2 Thursday A Longnecks 5 300 Footers 9 10:55 pm final
Tue, Sep 28
3 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 4 Mustangs 2 9:30 pm final
3 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 2 Honigman 5 10:30 pm final
Thu, Sep 30
3 Thursday A Michigan Mallards 2 Tonys Sports Bar A 3 9:30 pm final
3 Thursday A 300 Footers 7 Detroit Whalers A 1 9:45 pm final
3 Thursday A Longnecks 5 Hawks 6 10:40 pm final SO
3 Thursday A Planted Provisioning 0 East Lake Dental 1 10:55 pm forfeit
Tue, Oct 05
4 Tuesday B Mustangs 6 Honigman 1 9:30 pm final
4 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 5 Tonys Sports Bar B 3 10:30 pm final
Thu, Oct 07
4 Thursday A 300 Footers 8 Hawks 2 9:30 pm final
4 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 7 Planted Provisioning 8 9:45 pm final
4 Thursday A Michigan Mallards 9 East Lake Dental 2 10:40 pm final
4 Thursday A Longnecks 9 Detroit Whalers A 5 10:55 pm final
Tue, Oct 12
5 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 3 Mustangs 1 9:30 pm final
5 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 5 Honigman 4 10:30 pm final
Thu, Oct 14
5 Thursday A East Lake Dental 4 Hawks 2 9:30 pm final
5 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 10 Tonys Sports Bar A 7 9:45 pm final
5 Thursday A Planted Provisioning 1 300 Footers 0 10:40 pm forfeit
5 Thursday A Michigan Mallards 2 Longnecks 1 10:55 pm final SO
Tue, Oct 19
6 Tuesday B Mustangs 3 Tonys Sports Bar B 6 9:30 pm final
6 Tuesday B Honigman 0 Detroit Whalers B 1 10:30 pm forfeit
Thu, Oct 21
6 Thursday A Longnecks 6 Planted Provisioning 9 9:30 pm final
6 Thursday A 300 Footers 9 Michigan Mallards 6 9:45 pm final
6 Thursday A East Lake Dental 7 Detroit Whalers A 5 10:40 pm final
6 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 5 Hawks 3 10:55 pm final
Tue, Oct 26
7 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 2 Detroit Whalers B 5 9:30 pm final
7 Tuesday B Honigman 8 Mustangs 5 10:30 pm final
Thu, Oct 28
7 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 5 Michigan Mallards 3 9:30 pm final
7 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 3 Longnecks 1 9:45 pm final
7 Thursday A East Lake Dental 3 300 Footers 9 10:40 pm final
7 Thursday A Hawks 5 Planted Provisioning 2 10:55 pm final
Tue, Nov 02
8 Tuesday B Honigman 2 Tonys Sports Bar B 3 9:30 pm final SO
8 Tuesday B Mustangs 2 Detroit Whalers B 6 10:30 pm final
Thu, Nov 04
8 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 6 Hawks 4 9:30 pm final
8 Thursday A East Lake Dental 7 Longnecks 6 9:45 pm final
8 Thursday A 300 Footers 4 Tonys Sports Bar A 3 10:40 pm final
8 Thursday A Planted Provisioning 2 Michigan Mallards 7 10:55 pm final
Tue, Nov 09
9 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 3 Honigman 4 9:30 pm final
9 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 2 Mustangs 3 10:30 pm final
Thu, Nov 11
9 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 4 Planted Provisioning 3 9:30 pm final SO
9 Thursday A Longnecks 7 300 Footers 4 9:45 pm final
9 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 7 East Lake Dental 3 10:40 pm final
9 Thursday A Hawks 3 Michigan Mallards 6 10:55 pm final
Tue, Nov 16
10 Tuesday B Mustangs 0 Honigman 1 9:30 pm forfeit
10 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 2 Tonys Sports Bar B 1 10:30 pm final SO
Thu, Nov 18
10 Thursday A Michigan Mallards 5 Tonys Sports Bar A 4 9:30 pm final
10 Thursday A 300 Footers 0 Detroit Whalers A 1 9:45 pm forfeit
10 Thursday A Planted Provisioning 7 East Lake Dental 4 10:40 pm final
10 Thursday A Longnecks 8 Hawks 5 10:55 pm final
Tue, Nov 23
11 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 1 Mustangs 0 9:30 pm forfeit
11 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 11 Honigman 6 10:30 pm final
Tue, Nov 30
12 Tuesday B Honigman 0 Detroit Whalers B 1 9:30 pm forfeit
12 Tuesday B Mustangs 0 Tonys Sports Bar B 1 10:30 pm forfeit
Thu, Dec 02
11 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 7 Planted Provisioning 2 9:30 pm final
11 Thursday A Longnecks 8 Detroit Whalers A 7 9:45 pm final
11 Thursday A 300 Footers 4 Hawks 3 10:40 pm final
11 Thursday A Michigan Mallards 1 East Lake Dental 0 10:55 pm forfeit
Tue, Dec 07
13 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 3 Detroit Whalers B 1 9:30 pm final
13 Tuesday B Honigman 1 Mustangs 0 10:30 pm forfeit
Thu, Dec 09
12 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 4 Tonys Sports Bar A 1 9:30 pm final
12 Thursday A East Lake Dental 4 Hawks 3 9:45 pm final
12 Thursday A Planted Provisioning 0 300 Footers 1 10:40 pm forfeit
12 Thursday A Michigan Mallards 8 Longnecks 7 10:55 pm final
Tue, Dec 14
14 Tuesday B Honigman 2 Tonys Sports Bar B 4 9:30 pm final
14 Tuesday B Mustangs 0 Detroit Whalers B 1 10:30 pm forfeit
Thu, Dec 16
13 Thursday A Longnecks 1 Planted Provisioning 0 9:30 pm forfeit
13 Thursday A 300 Footers 3 Michigan Mallards 8 9:45 pm final
13 Thursday A East Lake Dental 8 Detroit Whalers A 7 10:40 pm final SO
13 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 7 Hawks 2 10:55 pm final
Tue, Dec 21
15 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 6 Honigman 2 9:30 pm final
15 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 1 Mustangs 0 10:30 pm forfeit
Thu, Dec 23
14 Thursday A East Lake Dental 1 300 Footers 0 9:30 pm forfeit
14 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 6 Michigan Mallards 8 9:30 pm final
14 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 5 Longnecks 4 9:45 pm final SO
14 Thursday A Hawks 1 Planted Provisioning 0 9:45 pm forfeit
Tue, Jan 04
16 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 3 Tonys Sports Bar B 6 9:30 pm final
16 Tuesday B Mustangs 0 Honigman 1 10:30 pm forfeit
Thu, Jan 06
15 Thursday A East Lake Dental 10 Longnecks 4 9:30 pm final
15 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 4 Hawks 7 9:45 pm final
15 Thursday A 300 Footers 8 Tonys Sports Bar A 2 10:40 pm final
15 Thursday A Planted Provisioning 0 Michigan Mallards 1 10:55 pm forfeit
Tue, Jan 11
17 Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B 4 Honigman 3 9:30 pm final
17 Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B 1 Mustangs 0 10:30 pm forfeit
Thu, Jan 13
16 Thursday A Hawks 3 Michigan Mallards 8 9:30 pm final
16 Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A 9 East Lake Dental 5 9:45 pm final
16 Thursday A Longnecks 1 300 Footers 0 10:40 pm forfeit
16 Thursday A Detroit Whalers A 0 Planted Provisioning 1 10:55 pm forfeit
Tue, Jan 18
18Tuesday B Honigman Detroit Whalers B 9:30 pm Hazel Park
18Tuesday B Mustangs Tonys Sports Bar B 10:30 pm Hazel Park
Thu, Jan 20
17Thursday A Planted Provisioning East Lake Dental 9:30 pm Hazel Park
17Thursday A 300 Footers Detroit Whalers A 9:45 pm Fraser
17Thursday A Michigan Mallards Tonys Sports Bar A 10:40 pm Hazel Park
17Thursday A Longnecks Hawks 10:55 pm Fraser
Tue, Jan 25
19Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B Detroit Whalers B 9:30 pm Hazel Park
19Tuesday B Honigman Mustangs 10:30 pm Hazel Park
Thu, Jan 27
18Thursday A 300 Footers Hawks 9:30 pm Hazel Park
18Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A Planted Provisioning 9:45 pm Fraser
18Thursday A Michigan Mallards East Lake Dental 10:40 pm Hazel Park
18Thursday A Longnecks Detroit Whalers A 10:55 pm Fraser
Tue, Feb 01
20Tuesday B Honigman Tonys Sports Bar B 9:30 pm Hazel Park
20Tuesday B Mustangs Detroit Whalers B 10:30 pm Hazel Park
Thu, Feb 03
19Thursday A East Lake Dental Hawks 9:30 pm Hazel Park
19Thursday A Planted Provisioning 300 Footers 9:45 pm Fraser
19Thursday A Detroit Whalers A Tonys Sports Bar A 10:40 pm Hazel Park
19Thursday A Michigan Mallards Longnecks 10:55 pm Fraser
Tue, Feb 08
21Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B Honigman 9:30 pm Hazel Park
21Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B Mustangs 10:30 pm Hazel Park
Thu, Feb 10
20Thursday A Longnecks Planted Provisioning 9:30 pm Hazel Park
20Thursday A 300 Footers Michigan Mallards 9:45 pm Fraser
20Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A Hawks 10:40 pm Hazel Park
20Thursday A East Lake Dental Detroit Whalers A 10:55 pm Fraser
Tue, Feb 15
22Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B Tonys Sports Bar B 9:30 pm Hazel Park
22Tuesday B Mustangs Honigman 10:30 pm Hazel Park
Thu, Feb 17
21Thursday A Detroit Whalers A Michigan Mallards 9:30 pm Hazel Park
21Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A Longnecks 9:45 pm Fraser
21Thursday A East Lake Dental 300 Footers 10:40 pm Hazel Park
21Thursday A Hawks Planted Provisioning 10:55 pm Fraser
Tue, Feb 22
23Tuesday B Tonys Sports Bar B Honigman 9:30 pm Hazel Park
23Tuesday B Detroit Whalers B Mustangs 10:30 pm Hazel Park
Thu, Feb 24
22Thursday A Michigan Mallards Planted Provisioning 9:30 pm Hazel Park
22Thursday A Longnecks 300 Footers 9:45 pm Fraser
22Thursday A Detroit Whalers A Hawks 10:40 pm Hazel Park
22Thursday A Tonys Sports Bar A East Lake Dental 10:55 pm Fraser

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -