STHL (Fall 2003/2004) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Sep 06
Minor Houston Wild 1 Team Carolina 4 10:00 am final
Bantam Atlanta Fire 4 Houston Wild 1 11:15 am final
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers 8 Houston Wild 1 11:20 am final
Minor Guest 0 Atlanta Fire 4 12:00 pm final
Major Houston Wild 1 Team Carolina 1 12:30 pm final
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers 0 Guest 0 1:00 pm final
Peewee Guest 6 Atlanta Fire 0 1:20 pm final
Minor Florida Jr Panthers 7 Houston Wild 2 2:00 pm final
Major Guest 1 Atlanta Fire 5 2:30 pm final
Bantam Team Carolina 4 Atlanta Fire 2 3:00 pm final
Peewee Houston Wild 4 Team Carolina 0 3:20 pm final
Minor Team Carolina 4 Guest 4 4:00 pm final
Major Florida Jr Panthers 2 Houston Wild 3 4:30 pm final
Bantam Houston Wild 1 Florida Jr Panthers 5 5:15 pm final
Peewee Atlanta Fire 4 Florida Jr Panthers 6 5:20 pm final
Minor Atlanta Fire 0 Florida Jr Panthers 3 6:00 pm final
Major Team Carolina 5 Guest 5 6:30 pm final
Bantam Guest 5 Team Carolina 5 6:45 pm final
Peewee Team Carolina 0 Guest 4 7:20 pm final
Major Atlanta Fire 3 Florida Jr Panthers 2 8:30 pm final
Sun, Sep 07
Peewee Atlanta Fire 1 Houston Wild 6 6:00 am final
Bantam Atlanta Fire 1 Florida Jr Panthers 2 6:00 am final
Minor Houston Wild 5 Guest 2 6:00 am final
Major Houston Wild 3 Guest 2 6:15 am final
Major Florida Jr Panthers 2 Team Carolina 2 7:00 am final
Bantam Team Carolina 2 Houston Wild 1 7:45 am final
Peewee Guest 3 Florida Jr Panthers 7 8:00 am final
Minor Florida Jr Panthers 6 Team Carolina 1 8:00 am final
Bantam Guest 4 Atlanta Fire 5 9:45 am final
Peewee Team Carolina 3 Atlanta Fire 2 10:00 am final
Minor Atlanta Fire 0 Houston Wild 2 10:00 am final
Major Atlanta Fire 3 Houston Wild 2 10:45 am final
Major Guest 5 Florida Jr Panthers 5 11:15 am final
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers 2 Team Carolina 2 11:30 am final
Peewee Houston Wild 4 Guest 2 12:00 pm final
Minor Guest 1 Florida Jr Panthers 6 12:00 pm final
Bantam Houston Wild 1 Guest 4 1:30 pm final
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers 15 Team Carolina 0 2:00 pm final
Minor Team Carolina 2 Atlanta Fire 1 2:00 pm final
Major Team Carolina 1 Atlanta Fire 4 2:30 pm final
Sat, Oct 04
Major Guest 5 Team Carolina 2 3:20 am final
Bantam Houston Wild 2 Team Carolina 6 10:00 am final
Peewee Atlanta Fire 2 Houston Wild 0 11:15 am final
Major Florida Jr Panthers Houston Wild 11:20 am data pending
Major Florida Jr Panthers 3 Guest 4 11:20 am final
Bantam Atlanta Fire 5 Guest 6 12:00 pm final
Minor Houston Wild 2 Team Carolina 1 12:00 pm final
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers 8 Guest 3 1:00 pm final
Major Atlanta Fire 3 Guest 6 1:20 pm final
Minor Guest 8 Atlanta Fire 4 2:00 pm final
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers 7 Houston Wild 0 2:00 pm final
Peewee Team Carolina 0 Houston Wild 4 3:00 pm final
Peewee Team Carolina 0 Atlanta Fire 4 3:00 pm final
Major Houston Wild Team Carolina 3:20 pm data pending
Major Atlanta Fire 1 Florida Jr Panthers 4 3:20 pm final
Minor Florida Jr Panthers 2 Houston Wild 1 4:00 pm final
Bantam Team Carolina 3 Guest 7 4:00 pm final
Peewee Houston Wild 1 Florida Jr Panthers 4 4:45 pm final
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers 6 Atlanta Fire 1 6:00 pm final
Minor Team Carolina 5 Guest 4 6:00 pm final
Peewee Guest 15 Team Carolina 2 6:45 pm final
Major Team Carolina 1 Guest 8 7:00 pm final
Minor Atlanta Fire 3 Florida Jr Panthers 5 8:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 05
Minor Houston Wild 5 Guest 4 6:00 am final
Major Atlanta Fire Houston Wild 6:00 am data pending
Peewee Atlanta Fire 1 Florida Jr Panthers 9 6:00 am final
Major Atlanta Fire 2 Guest 3 6:00 am final
Minor Florida Jr Panthers 4 Team Carolina 1 6:30 am final
Peewee Team Carolina 2 Houston Wild 5 7:45 am final
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers 3 Team Carolina 7 8:00 am final
Major Guest Florida Jr Panthers 8:00 am data pending
Peewee Guest 7 Atlanta Fire 4 9:45 am final
Major Team Carolina 4 Atlanta Fire 6 10:00 am final
Minor Atlanta Fire 1 Houston Wild 7 10:00 am final
Bantam Atlanta Fire 6 Houston Wild 1 10:00 am final
Minor Guest 3 Florida Jr Panthers 1 11:30 am final
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers 13 Team Carolina 0 11:30 am final
Bantam Guest 1 Florida Jr Panthers 5 12:00 pm final
Major Houston Wild Guest 12:00 pm data pending
Peewee Houston Wild 2 Guest 1 1:30 pm final
Bantam Team Carolina 2 Atlanta Fire 4 2:00 pm final
Major Florida Jr Panthers 6 Team Carolina 2 2:00 pm final
Minor Team Carolina 3 Atlanta Fire 4 2:00 pm final
Bantam Houston Wild 5 Guest 5 6:00 pm final OT
Sat, Nov 01
Bantam Guest 3 Atlanta Fire 5 2:00 am final
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers 4 Houston Wild 3 4:00 am final
Peewee Houston Wild 5 Team Carolina 1 10:00 am final
Major Atlanta Fire Houston Wild 11:15 am data pending
Minor Florida Jr Panthers Houston Wild 11:20 am data pending
Bantam Houston Wild 0 Team Carolina 8 12:00 pm final
Peewee Atlanta Fire 3 Guest 5 12:00 pm final
Major Florida Jr Panthers Guest 1:00 pm data pending
Minor Guest Atlanta Fire 1:20 pm data pending
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers 9 Houston Wild 2 2:00 pm final
Bantam Guest Atlanta Fire 2:30 pm data pending
Major Team Carolina Atlanta Fire 3:00 pm data pending
Minor Houston Wild Team Carolina 3:20 pm data pending
Peewee Team Carolina 3 Guest 6 4:00 pm final
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers Houston Wild 4:30 pm data pending
Major Houston Wild Florida Jr Panthers 5:15 pm data pending
Minor Atlanta Fire Florida Jr Panthers 5:20 pm data pending
Bantam Team Carolina 6 Guest 1 6:00 pm final
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers 13 Atlanta Fire 1 6:00 pm final
Major Guest Team Carolina 6:45 pm data pending
Minor Team Carolina Guest 7:20 pm data pending
Bantam Atlanta Fire 3 Florida Jr Panthers 5 8:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 02
Major Atlanta Fire Florida Jr Panthers 6:00 am data pending
Bantam Houston Wild 2 Guest 6 6:00 am final
Minor Atlanta Fire Houston Wild 6:00 am data pending
Peewee Houston Wild 4 Guest 1 6:00 am final
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers 3 Team Carolina 3 6:15 am final OT
Major Team Carolina Houston Wild 7:45 am data pending
Minor Guest Florida Jr Panthers 8:00 am data pending
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers 10 Team Carolina 4 8:00 am final
Bantam Atlanta Fire 4 Houston Wild 7 9:45 am final
Major Guest Atlanta Fire 9:45 am data pending
Peewee Atlanta Fire 2 Houston Wild 2 10:00 am final OT
Minor Team Carolina Atlanta Fire 10:00 am data pending
Bantam Guest 0 Florida Jr Panthers 3 11:30 am final
Major Florida Jr Panthers Team Carolina 11:30 am data pending
Minor Houston Wild Guest 12:00 pm data pending
Peewee Guest 1 Florida Jr Panthers 4 12:00 pm final
Major Houston Wild Guest 1:30 pm data pending
Minor Florida Jr Panthers Team Carolina 2:00 pm data pending
Bantam Team Carolina 3 Atlanta Fire 2 2:00 pm final
Peewee Team Carolina 5 Atlanta Fire 4 2:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 10
Major Atlanta Fire Team Carolina 8:00 am data pending
Major Florida Jr Panthers Alliance Bulldogs 10:00 am data pending
Minor Atlanta Fire Houston Wild 11:15 am data pending
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers Houston Wild 11:20 am data pending
Major Washington Little Caps Montgomery Blue Devils 12:00 pm data pending
Peewee Houston Wild Team Carolina 12:30 pm data pending
Minor Florida Jr Panthers Guest 1:00 pm data pending
Bantam Guest Atlanta Fire 1:20 pm data pending
Major Alliance Bulldogs Atlanta Fire 2:00 pm data pending
Peewee Guest Atlanta Fire 2:30 pm data pending
Minor Team Carolina Atlanta Fire 3:00 pm data pending
Bantam Houston Wild Team Carolina 3:20 pm data pending
Major Team Carolina Montgomery Blue Devils 4:00 pm data pending
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers Houston Wild 4:30 pm data pending
Minor Houston Wild Florida Jr Panthers 5:15 pm data pending
Bantam Atlanta Fire Florida Jr Panthers 5:20 pm data pending
Major Florida Jr Panthers Washington Little Caps 6:00 pm data pending
Peewee Team Carolina Guest 6:30 pm data pending
Minor Guest Team Carolina 6:45 pm data pending
Bantam Team Carolina Guest 7:20 pm data pending
Peewee Atlanta Fire Florida Jr Panthers 8:30 pm data pending
Sun, Jan 11
Major Alliance Bulldogs Washington Little Caps 6:00 am data pending
Minor Atlanta Fire Florida Jr Panthers 6:00 am data pending
Bantam Atlanta Fire Houston Wild 6:00 am data pending
Major Team Carolina Florida Jr Panthers 6:00 am data pending
Peewee Houston Wild Guest 6:15 am data pending
Peewee Florida Jr Panthers Team Carolina 7:00 am data pending
Minor Team Carolina Houston Wild 7:45 am data pending
Bantam Guest Florida Jr Panthers 8:00 am data pending
Major Atlanta Fire Montgomery Blue Devils 8:00 am data pending
Minor Guest Atlanta Fire 9:45 am data pending
Major Alliance Bulldogs Team Carolina 10:00 am data pending
Bantam Team Carolina Atlanta Fire 10:00 am data pending
Peewee Atlanta Fire Houston Wild 10:45 am data pending
Peewee Guest Florida Jr Panthers 11:15 am data pending
Minor Florida Jr Panthers Team Carolina 11:30 am data pending
Major Montgomery Blue Devils Florida Jr Panthers 12:00 pm data pending
Bantam Houston Wild Guest 12:00 pm data pending
Minor Houston Wild Guest 1:30 pm data pending
Major Washington Little Caps Atlanta Fire 2:00 pm data pending
Bantam Florida Jr Panthers Team Carolina 2:00 pm data pending
Peewee Team Carolina Atlanta Fire 2:30 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -