NSIHL (2019 Youth Playoffs) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Jun 15
A1 ATOM Atom 3 Black 5 Atom 4 Blue 9 8:00 am final
MA1 MITE Mite 2 Black 6 Mite 4 Yellow 9 9:00 am final
A2 ATOM Atom 2 Pink 5 Atom 1 White 11 10:00 am final
MB1 MITE Mite 3 Pink 10 Mite 5 Red 9 11:00 am final
BR1 BTM REC Btm Rec 6 Black 1 Btm Rec 1 White 0 12:00 pm final
BR2 BTM REC Btm Rec 2 Yellow 11 Btm Rec 3 Grey 7 1:00 pm final
BR3 BTM REC Btm Rec 5 Blue 7 Btm Rec 4 Green 2 2:00 pm final
SR1 SQ REC Sq Rec 1 Pink 7 Sq Rec 5 Orange 5 3:00 pm final
SR2 SQ REC Sq Rec 3 Yellow 11 Sq Rec 4 Black 5 4:00 pm final
SC1 SQ COMP Sq Comp 3 Black 9 Sq Comp 2 White 10 5:00 pm final OT
SR3 SQ REC Sq Rec 2 Blue 12 Sq Rec 6 White 3 6:00 pm final
PWR1 PW REC PW Rec 3 Black 6 PW Rec 2 Blue 5 7:00 pm final
PWC1 PW COMP PW Comp 3 Black 6 PW Comp 1 Blue 5 8:00 pm final
PWR2 PW REC PW Rec 4 White 6 PW Rec 1 Pink 2 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jun 16
A4 ATOM Atom 3 Black 3 Atom 2 Pink 8 8:00 am final
MA2 MITE Mite 6 Grey 12 Mite 2 Black 6 9:00 am final
A3 ATOM Atom 1 White 8 Atom 4 Blue 5 12:45 pm final
MB2 MITE Mite 1 White 8 Mite 5 Red 4 1:45 pm final
SR4 SQ REC Sq Rec 5 Orange 8 Sq Rec 6 White 4 2:45 pm final
SC2 SQ COMP Sq Comp 1 Yellow 19 Sq Comp 3 Black 9 3:45 pm final
BR4 BTM REC Btm Rec 1 White 6 Btm Rec 4 Green 4 4:45 pm final
BC1 BTM COMP Btm Comp 2 White 6 Btm Comp 3 Pink 7 5:56 pm final OT
Mon, Jun 17
PWR4 PW REC PW Rec 1 Pink 7 PW Rec 2 Blue 3 5:30 pm final
Tue, Jun 18
SC3 SQ COMP Sq Comp 1 Yellow 14 Sq Comp 2 White 8 5:15 pm final
BR5 BTM REC Btm Rec 2 Yellow 2 Btm Rec 6 Black 8 6:15 pm final
BR6 BTM REC Btm Rec 5 Blue 9 Btm Rec 3 Grey 4 7:15 pm final
PWC2 PW COMP PW Comp 2 White 9 PW Comp 1 Blue 5 8:15 pm final
Wed, Jun 19
A5 ATOM Atom 2 Pink 8 Atom 4 Blue 6 5:00 pm final
MA3 MITE Mite 6 Grey 8 Mite 4 Yellow 3 6:00 pm final
SR5 SQ REC Sq Rec 3 Yellow 4 Sq Rec 1 Pink 2 7:00 pm final
PWR3 PW REC PW Rec 3 Black 7 PW Rec 4 White 4 8:00 pm final
Thu, Jun 20
SR6 SQ REC Sq Rec 2 Blue 10 Sq Rec 4 Black 6 5:00 pm final
MB3 MITE Mite 1 White 8 Mite 3 Pink 5 6:00 pm final
BR7 BTM REC Btm Rec 2 Yellow 5 Btm Rec 1 White 10 7:00 pm final
BR8 BTM REC Btm Rec 5 Blue 5 Btm Rec 6 Black 4 8:00 pm final
Fri, Jun 21
BC2 BTM COMP Btm Comp 1 Camo 7 Btm Comp 2 White 6 6:00 pm final
PWR5 PW REC PW Rec 4 White 7 PW Rec 1 Pink 4 7:00 pm final
PWC3 PW COMP PW Comp 2 White 8 PW Comp 3 Black 2 8:00 pm final
Sat, Jun 22
*BR9 BTM REC Btm Rec 6 Black 7 Btm Rec 1 White 3 11:47 am final
BC3 BTM COMP Btm Comp 1 Camo 8 Btm Comp 3 Pink 4 1:00 pm final
SR7 SQ REC Sq Rec 1 Pink 7 Sq Rec 5 Orange 6 2:00 pm final OT
PWR6 F PW REC PW Rec 3 Black 4 PW Rec 4 White 3 3:00 pm final
SR8 SQ REC Sq Rec 2 Blue 5 Sq Rec 3 Yellow 3 4:00 pm final
SC5 F SQ COMP Sq Comp 1 Yellow 12 Sq Comp 2 White 11 5:00 pm final
A6 F ATOM Atom 2 Pink 7 Atom 1 White 6 6:00 pm final
Sun, Jun 23
*A7 F ATOM Atom 2 Pink 6 Atom 1 White 7 9:00 am final
MA5 F MITE Mite 6 Grey 6 Mite 4 Yellow 4 1:46 pm final
*SR9 SQ REC Sq Rec 3 Yellow 5 Sq Rec 1 Pink 4 2:45 pm final
MB5 F MITE Mite 1 White 8 Mite 3 Pink 5 3:45 pm final
PWC5 F PW COMP PW Comp 2 White 4 PW Comp 3 Black 5 4:45 pm final
Tue, Jun 25
BR12 F BTM REC Btm Rec 5 Blue 3 Btm Rec 6 Black 0 7:15 pm final
BC5 F BTM COMP Btm Comp 1 Camo 7 Btm Comp 3 Pink 6 8:15 pm final OT
Wed, Jun 26
SR12 F SQ REC Sq Rec 2 Blue 5 Sq Rec 3 Yellow 7 6:00 pm final
Thu, Jun 27
*SR13F SQ REC Sq Rec 2 Blue 6 Sq Rec 3 Yellow 3 6:00 pm final
*PWC6F PW COMP PW Comp 2 White 4 PW Comp 3 Black 5 7:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -