Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Fist Force 5 3 |
| F&S 2.25 ers 6 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 3 |
| Konica Minolta Kings 8 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa West 2 |
| Box Fillers 2 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
11:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | The Pirates 4 |
| Aces 3 |
Mon, Sep 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 9 |
| Asiago Rangers 2 |
Mon, Sep 25 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 5 |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Mon, Sep 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 3 |
| CMC Coyotes 0 |
Mon, Sep 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 4 |
| Kidney Stones 3 |
Wed, Sep 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Old Man Strength 1 |
| Box Fillers 2 |
Thu, Sep 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 3 |
| The Pirates 1 |
Sun, Oct 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Utliity Buckets 0 |
| Pylons 11 |
Tue, Oct 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dishonorably Discharged 5 |
| Fist Force 5 4 |
Wed, Oct 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 2 |
| Aces 0 |
Wed, Oct 04 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | RFP Solutions 0 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 7 |
Wed, Oct 04 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 5 |
| Arsenal 1 |
Thu, Oct 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 3 |
| Kinaxis 1 6 |
Wed, Oct 11 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 3 |
| Aces 3 |
Thu, Oct 12 |
10:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | CMC Coyotes 2 |
| The Pirates 1 |
Thu, Oct 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 8 |
| Pontiac Icemen 6 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Rec Nordiques 0 |
| The Pirates 8 |
Mon, Oct 16 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 1 |
| Heads Up 3 |
Tue, Oct 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 7 |
| Fist Force 5 3 |
Wed, Oct 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Rec Nordiques 0 |
| Box Fillers 8 |
Wed, Oct 18 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 5 |
| Kinaxis 1 4 |
Wed, Oct 18 |
11:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Century Roofing 5 |
| Pylons 3 |
Thu, Oct 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 14 |
| Rec Nordiques 1 |
Sun, Oct 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 7 |
| Ice Hawks 8 |
Mon, Oct 23 |
10:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Rec Nordiques 1 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 15 |
Wed, Oct 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 3 |
| The Pirates 3 |
Thu, Oct 26 |
11:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Ice Hawks 0 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 1 |
Sun, Oct 29 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 8 |
| Pylons 2 |
Sun, Oct 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 2 |
| Kinaxis 1 1 |
Sun, Oct 29 |
10:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Fist Force 5 3 |
| The Pirates 5 |
Sun, Oct 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Wanderers 1 |
| Pylons 0 |
Thu, Nov 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 3 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 6 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 0 |
| Kinaxis 1 8 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Pirates 6 |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Mon, Nov 06 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 3 |
| Pylons 1 |
Thu, Nov 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 5 |
| Ice Hawks 1 |
Mon, Nov 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 2 |
| The Pirates 5 |
Thu, Nov 16 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 1 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 4 |
Thu, Nov 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 0 |
| Ice Hawks 3 |
Sun, Nov 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 1 |
| The Pirates 0 |
Sun, Nov 19 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Pirates 3 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 2 |
Thu, Nov 23 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 4 |
| Ice Hawks 3 |
Thu, Nov 23 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 3 |
| Box Fillers 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
9:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Pontiac Icemen 2 |
| Pylons 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| | F&S 2.25 ers 5 |
| Pylons 2 |
Sun, Dec 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Pirates 3 |
| Fist Force 5 1 |
Sun, Dec 03 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 5 |
| The Wanderers 5 |
Tue, Dec 05 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 3 |
| Box Fillers 0 |
Wed, Dec 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 4 |
| Ice Hawks 1 |
Wed, Dec 06 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 3 |
| Fist Force 5 2 |
Sun, Dec 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 5 |
| Box Fillers 3 |
Sun, Dec 10 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 5 |
| The Pirates 1 |
Mon, Dec 11 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 2 |
| Master Debaters 5 |
Thu, Dec 14 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 3 |
| Kinaxis 1 5 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 2 |
| The Pirates 3 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 5 |
| Fist Force 5 4 |
Thu, Dec 21 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 3 |
| Century Roofing 5 |
Thu, Dec 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Century Roofing 6 |
| Pylons 1 |
Wed, Jan 03 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 3 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 5 |
Wed, Jan 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 5 |
| Fist Force 5 1 |
Thu, Jan 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 3 |
| The Pirates 6 |
Thu, Jan 04 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 0 |
| Kinaxis 1 1 |
Thu, Jan 04 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Pylons 2 |
| Pontiac Icemen 4 |
Sun, Jan 07 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 3 |
| Fist Force 5 4 |
Sun, Jan 07 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| | The Pirates 1 |
| Kinaxis 1 4 |
Mon, Jan 08 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 2 |
| Box Fillers 3 |
Mon, Jan 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 5 |
| F&S 2.25 ers 8 |
Wed, Jan 10 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 3 |
| Kinaxis 1 4 |
Tue, Jan 16 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Ice Hawks 4 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 3 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 4 |
| The Pirates 5 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 7 |
| Pylons 4 |
Tue, Jan 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Box Fillers 4 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 1 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 2 |
| Kinaxis 1 0 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Pirates 3 |
| Pylons 1 |
Tue, Jan 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 2 |
| Kinaxis 1 6 |
Sun, Feb 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Pirates 4 |
| Box Fillers 2 |
Mon, Feb 05 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 3 |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Mon, Feb 05 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 7 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 1 |
Tue, Feb 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 1 |
| Ice Hawks 5 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Pirates 4 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 0 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 2 |
| Box Fillers 4 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 2 |
| Pylons 3 |
Wed, Feb 14 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Fist Force 5 4 |
| CM Design Ice Hogs 5 |
Mon, Feb 19 |
10:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Box Fillers 1 |
| Pylons 4 |
Tue, Feb 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 3 |
| The Pirates 0 |
Wed, Feb 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 3 |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 4 |
| Box Fillers 3 |
Tue, Feb 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Pirates 3 |
| Fist Force 5 3 |
Wed, Feb 28 |
11:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Ice Hawks 4 |
| Saints(Rec) 3 |
Thu, Mar 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kinaxis 1 2 |
| Fist Force 5 0 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Pylons 2 |
| Box Fillers 7 |
Mon, Mar 05 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | CM Design Ice Hogs 3 |
| The Pirates 1 |
Tue, Mar 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|