G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 1 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 6 |
Sat, Sep 17 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
| | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 2 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 5 |
Sat, Sep 17 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
| | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 7 |
| Vipers-14UA** 0 |
Sat, Sep 17 |
4:10 pm |
final |
|
| | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 0 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 7 |
Sat, Sep 17 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 5 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
Sat, Sep 17 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 2 |
| Scorpions-14UA 3 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
| | Daytona Racers-14UA** 0 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 6 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
| | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 1 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 6 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
11:10 am |
final |
|
| | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 1 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 7 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
| | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 2 |
| Scorpions-14UA 4 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
| | Daytona Racers-14UA** 1 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 8 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
| | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 2 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 7 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 2 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 2 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
| | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 3 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 3 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 5 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 4 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vipers-14UA** 1 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 6 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
4:35 pm |
final |
|
| | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 0 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 5 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
4:40 pm |
final |
|
| | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 0 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 6 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
99 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 0 |
| Scorpions-14UA 7 |
Sat, Oct 01 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
110 | | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 2 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
111 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 3 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 3 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
112 | | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 5 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
113 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 3 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 4 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
115 | | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 8 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
116 | | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 3 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 4 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
117 | | Vipers-14UA** 0 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 5 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
118 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 6 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
120 | | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 2 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 2 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
121 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 5 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 2 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
122 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 1 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 5 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
123 | | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 0 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 4 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
124 | | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 4 |
| Vipers-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
125 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 3 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 2 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
126 | | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 4 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 4 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
159 | | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 2 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 1 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
165 | | Scorpions-14UA 1 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 1 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
1:15 pm |
final |
|
170 | | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 7 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 0 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
175 | | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 2 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 4 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
7:50 am |
final |
|
176 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 3 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
177 | | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 2 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 3 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
178 | | Vipers-14UA** 5 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 6 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
179 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 2 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 3 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
180 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 4 |
| Scorpions-14UA 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
181 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 2 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
182 | | Vipers-14UA** 0 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
11:35 am |
final |
|
183 | | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 3 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 3 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
184 | | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 1 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 2 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
185 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 0 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 7 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
186 | | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 7 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
3:10 pm |
final |
|
187 | | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 1 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
188 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 3 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 3 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
189 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 3 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
221 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 5 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
Sat, Nov 05 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
227 | | Scorpions-14UA 5 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 0 |
Sat, Nov 05 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
233 | | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 4 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 1 |
Sat, Nov 05 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
234 | | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 7 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 1 |
Sat, Nov 05 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
239 | | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 1 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 5 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
7:00 am |
final |
|
240 | | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 2 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 2 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
241 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 4 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 0 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
9:10 am |
final |
|
242 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 2 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 2 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
243 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 5 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
244 | | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 2 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
245 | | Scorpions-14UA 2 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 3 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
246 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 3 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 3 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
247 | | Daytona Racers-14UA** 1 |
| Vipers-14UA** 4 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
248 | | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 5 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
249 | | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 2 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 4 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
250 | | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 7 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 2 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
251 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 3 |
| Vipers-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
252 | | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 0 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 2 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
103 | | Scorpions-14UA 1 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 1 |
Thu, Nov 10 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
292 | | Vipers-14UA** 0 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 2 |
Sat, Nov 19 |
4:10 pm |
final |
|
297 | | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 1 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 8 |
Sat, Nov 19 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
295 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 8 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
7:45 am |
final |
|
296 | | Daytona Racers-14UA** 4 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
298 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 3 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 2 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
9:10 am |
final |
|
299 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 5 |
| Vipers-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
301 | | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 3 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 1 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
302 | | Daytona Racers-14UA** 0 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 7 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
303 | | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 2 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
305 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 5 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 3 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
306 | | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 3 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 3 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
1:15 pm |
final |
|
307 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 3 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 5 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
308 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 8 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
309 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 7 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
2:15 pm |
final |
|
310 | | Scorpions-14UA 2 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
312 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 3 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 3 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
314 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 7 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 0 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
315 | | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 2 |
| Scorpions-14UA 2 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
348 | | Daytona Racers-14UA** 0 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 5 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
350 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
| Vipers-14UA** 3 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
353 | | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 1 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 5 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
354 | | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 0 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 5 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
355 | | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 0 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 4 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
359 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 5 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 0 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
360 | | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 3 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 2 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
363 | | Daytona Racers-14UA** 1 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 7 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
368 | | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 0 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 5 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
366 | | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 1 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 5 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
371 | | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 5 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 1 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
372 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 4 |
| Scorpions-14UA 4 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
373 | | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 0 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 2 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
376 | | Scorpions-14UA 1 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 3 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
377 | | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 1 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 1 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
378 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 1 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 4 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
119 | | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 0 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 3 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
2:37 pm |
final |
|
400 | | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 1 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 1 |
Sat, Jan 07 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
404 | | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 5 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 0 |
Sat, Jan 07 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
407 | | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 4 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 4 |
Sat, Jan 07 |
1:15 pm |
final |
|
413 | | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 2 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 6 |
Sat, Jan 07 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
414 | | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 1 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 5 |
Sat, Jan 07 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
418 | | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 3 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 1 |
Sat, Jan 07 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
419 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 4 |
| Vipers-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
420 | | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 5 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
421 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 2 |
| Scorpions-14UA 1 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
422 | | Vipers-14UA** 1 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 2 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
423 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 3 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 1 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
424 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 5 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
425 | | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 3 |
| Scorpions-14UA 2 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
426 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 5 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
427 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 2 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 5 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
428 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 4 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 1 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
429 | | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 7 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
430 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 3 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 2 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
364 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 1 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 6 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
357 | | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 2 |
| Vipers-14UA** 1 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
462 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 0 |
| 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 0 |
Sat, Jan 28 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
469 | | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 2 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 1 |
Sat, Jan 28 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
474 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 3 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 5 |
Sat, Jan 28 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
479 | | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 2 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 1 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
9:10 am |
final |
|
480 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 5 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 5 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
481 | | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 3 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
482 | | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 2 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 6 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
483 | | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 6 |
| Vipers-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
484 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 1 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 2 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
11:35 am |
final |
|
485 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 4 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
486 | | Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 3 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
487 | | Scorpions-14UA 1 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 1 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
1:15 pm |
final |
|
488 | | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 2 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 3 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
489 | | Vipers-14UA** 4 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
3:10 pm |
final |
|
490 | | 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 2 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 1 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
3:10 pm |
final |
|
491 | | Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 6 |
| Scorpions-14UA 2 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
492 | | Daytona Racers-14UA** 7 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 4 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
493 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 2 |
| Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 4 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
5:50 pm |
final |
|
528 | | Vipers-14UA** 0 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 4 |
Sat, Feb 11 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
530 | | Scorpions-14UA 5 |
| Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 0 |
Sat, Feb 11 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
534 | | Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 2 |
| Glacier Sharp Shooters-14UA** 1 |
Sat, Feb 11 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
538 | | Orlando Jr. Knights Black-14UA** 0 |
| 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 5 |
Sat, Feb 11 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
540 | | Vipers-14UA** 1 |
| Brandon Jr. Bulls-14UA** 5 |
Sat, Feb 11 |
5:21 pm |
final |
|
544 | | 7-Palm Beach Breakers-14UA (S) 1 |
| 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 5 |
Sat, Feb 11 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
545 | | 2-Gulf Coast Flames Red-14UA 7 |
| 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 2 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
546 | | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 4 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 1 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
547 | | 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 2 |
| 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 2 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
548 | | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 4 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 3 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
549 | | 5-Jr. Everblades-14UA 2 |
| 3-Jax Jets-14UA 7 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
550 | | Scorpions-14UA 1 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 4 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
551 | | 8-Orlando Jr. Knights Gold-14UA(W) 3 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 3 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
552 | | Daytona Racers-14UA** 3 |
| Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Blue-14UA** 4 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
553 | | 6-Gulf Coast Flames White-14UA 3 |
| 1-Florida Jr. Panthers-14UA 2 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
554 | | Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning Black-14UA* 3 |
| Miami Toros Hockey-14UA* 3 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
555 | | 3-Jax Jets-14UA 1 |
| 4-Golden Wolves-14UA 5 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
556 | | Palm Beach Blackhawks-14UA** 7 |
| Daytona Racers-14UA** 0 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
5:40 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |