Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Bombay 3 |
| Spartans 2 |
Sun, Sep 15 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Westend Warriors 5 |
| The Outlaws 1 |
Sun, Sep 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 0 |
| Revolution 1 |
Sun, Sep 15 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Danglers 5 |
| A Hundred Answers 2 |
Mon, Sep 16 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Nepean Ballet 3 |
| Aristocrats 3 |
Mon, Sep 16 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | District 5 0 |
| Richmond Rubbies 2 |
Mon, Sep 16 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ninja Turtles 2 |
| The XBunnies 3 |
Mon, Sep 16 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Outlaws 0 |
| Beaver Blasters 3 |
Tue, Sep 17 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 2 |
| Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 |
Wed, Sep 18 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 7 |
| Bombay 4 |
Thu, Sep 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 2 |
| District 5 1 |
Thu, Sep 19 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 3 |
| Richmond Rubbies 3 |
Thu, Sep 19 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Orleans Sign 4 |
| Stonecutters 2 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Nepean Ballet 1 |
| The XBunnies 4 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Saints 2 |
| Spades 6 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 3 |
| The Haters 8 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 4 |
| Victorious Secret 1 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 4 |
| Ottawa Capitals 3 |
Mon, Sep 23 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Strange Brew 4 |
| Lucky Pucks 8 |
Tue, Sep 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Outlaws 2 |
| The Danglers 1 |
Wed, Sep 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 5 |
| District 5 1 |
Thu, Sep 26 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 5 |
| Strange Brew 4 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Hawks 2.0 0 |
| Stonecutters 6 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Never Nudes 2 |
| Spades 6 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spartans 1 |
| The XBunnies 2 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 3 |
| The Shooters 6 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 2 |
| Richmond Rubbies 3 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 2 |
| Master Debaters 5 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 4 |
| Saints 1 |
Mon, Sep 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dump n Chase 3 |
| Gunners 4 |
Mon, Sep 30 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Victorious Secret 9 |
| Hawks 2.0 0 |
Tue, Oct 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 1 |
| Westend Warriors 2 |
Tue, Oct 01 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 4 |
| Bombay 3 |
Wed, Oct 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 1 |
| Victorious Secret 3 |
Thu, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spartans 5 |
| pTeraMachtyls 7 |
Thu, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 3 |
| Stonecutters 7 |
Thu, Oct 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hawks 2.0 1 |
| Spades 10 |
Thu, Oct 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Shooters 4 |
| The XBunnies 0 |
Sun, Oct 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 3 |
| The Crown 0 |
Sun, Oct 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spartans 3 |
| pTeraMachtyls 1 |
Mon, Oct 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Capitals 4 |
| Gunners 2 |
Mon, Oct 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 2 |
| The Rookies 3 |
Mon, Oct 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 5 |
| Revolution 7 |
Mon, Oct 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 0 |
| Pub Crawlers 1 |
Mon, Oct 07 |
11:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Ice Hawks 3 |
| Vaporizers 2 |
Tue, Oct 08 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Spades 2 |
| Stonecutters 3 |
Tue, Oct 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Outlaws 4 |
| Ice Weasels 3 |
Tue, Oct 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The XBunnies 0 |
| pTeraMachtyls 3 |
Wed, Oct 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 2 |
| Victorious Secret 3 |
Tue, Oct 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rookies 4 |
| Gunners 1 |
Tue, Oct 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Forty Creek Bandits 3 |
| The Outlaws 2 |
Thu, Oct 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 3 |
| Strange Brew 4 |
Thu, Oct 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vanier Wildcats 1 |
| Victorious Secret 3 |
Thu, Oct 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blizzards 3 |
| Aristocrats 7 |
Thu, Oct 17 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 2 |
| The Goonies 6 |
Sun, Oct 20 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rookies 5 |
| Gunners 2 |
Mon, Oct 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blizzards 2 |
| The Outlaws 4 |
Mon, Oct 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Spades 2 |
| Stonecutters 7 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 6 |
| Vaporizers 10 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 1 |
| Vanier Wildcats 1 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Bombay 3 |
| Aristocrats 4 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 1 |
| The XBunnies 3 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 3 |
| Master Debaters 4 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 4 |
| Dump n Chase 8 |
Mon, Oct 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 2 |
| Strange Brew 4 |
Mon, Oct 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spades 6 |
| Victorious Secret 4 |
Mon, Oct 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 2 |
| Vanier Wildcats 6 |
Mon, Oct 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trojans 7 |
| The Danglers 2 |
Tue, Oct 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Outlaws 2 |
| Forty Creek Bandits 4 |
Wed, Oct 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 5 |
| The Danglers 1 |
Mon, Nov 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spades 2 |
| Vaporizers 4 |
Mon, Nov 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Outlaws 2 |
| Revolution 4 |
Mon, Nov 04 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 6 |
| Stonecutters 3 |
Mon, Nov 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 5 |
| Gunners 3 |
Mon, Nov 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 6 |
| Bombay 2 |
Tue, Nov 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 4 |
| The XBunnies 3 |
Tue, Nov 05 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 1 |
| pTeraMachtyls 7 |
Tue, Nov 05 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Spades 5 |
| Strange Brew 4 |
Mon, Nov 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 4 |
| Stonecutters 5 |
Mon, Nov 11 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Gunners 4 |
| Vaporizers 7 |
Tue, Nov 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougar Bait 4 |
| The Outlaws 0 |
Tue, Nov 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 4 |
| The Danglers 2 |
Thu, Nov 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 1 |
| pTeraMachtyls 5 |
Thu, Nov 14 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 3 |
| Master Debaters 5 |
Thu, Nov 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 3 |
| The XBunnies 2 |
Sun, Nov 17 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 3 |
| Victorious Secret 5 |
Mon, Nov 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 2 |
| Spades 4 |
Mon, Nov 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 4 |
| Stonecutters 5 |
Tue, Nov 19 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Outlaws 1 |
| D-League Danglers 3 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The XBunnies 4 |
| pTeraMachtyls 3 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 2 |
| Richmond Rubbies 3 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 2 |
| Bombay 7 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 0 |
| Forty Creek Bandits 4 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 0 |
| Strange Brew 4 |
Mon, Nov 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 2 |
| Spades 4 |
Mon, Nov 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 5 |
| Victorious Secret 4 |
Tue, Nov 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 7 |
| pTeraMachtyls 6 |
Sun, Dec 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougar Bait 3 |
| The Danglers 2 |
Sun, Dec 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 2 |
| Master Debaters 6 |
Sun, Dec 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 4 |
| The XBunnies 2 |
Sun, Dec 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Weasels 8 |
| The Outlaws 4 |
Sun, Dec 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 3 |
| Vaporizers 0 |
Mon, Dec 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 4 |
| Stonecutters 0 |
Mon, Dec 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 3 |
| Spades 4 |
Mon, Dec 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 4 |
| The Danglers 3 |
Sun, Dec 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Outlaws 3 |
| Blizzards 2 |
Sun, Dec 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 5 |
| Spades 1 |
Mon, Dec 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 2 |
| Strange Brew 1 |
Mon, Dec 09 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Master Debaters 2 |
| pTeraMachtyls 7 |
Mon, Dec 09 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 3 |
| Aristocrats 0 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 1 |
| Victorious Secret 6 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 2 |
| The XBunnies 5 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 4 |
| Spades 2 |
Thu, Dec 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 5 |
| Victorious Secret 3 |
Sun, Dec 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 5 |
| Gunners 5 |
Sun, Dec 15 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Forty Creek Bandits 3 |
| The Outlaws 1 |
Tue, Dec 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blizzards 2 |
| The Danglers 3 |
Tue, Dec 17 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 3 |
| Richmond Rubbies 5 |
Wed, Dec 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The XBunnies 3 |
| Master Debaters 4 |
Thu, Dec 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 0 |
| Aristocrats 1 |
Thu, Dec 19 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Stonecutters 4 |
| Strange Brew 2 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Spades 4 |
| Gunners 2 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The XBunnies 3 |
| The Danglers 0 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 7 |
| The Outlaws 1 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 3 |
| Victorious Secret 5 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 5 |
| Bombay 0 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 1 |
| Vaporizers 2 |
Mon, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spades 5 |
| Victorious Secret 1 |
Tue, Jan 14 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 1 |
| Strange Brew 2 |
Tue, Jan 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 3 |
| The Outlaws 7 |
Sun, Jan 19 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 1 |
| Richmond Rubbies 6 |
Sun, Jan 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 2 |
| The XBunnies 4 |
Sun, Jan 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 1 |
| Stonecutters 7 |
Mon, Jan 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 1 |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
Tue, Jan 21 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 5 |
| Spades 3 |
Tue, Jan 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 2 |
| The XBunnies 3 |
Mon, Jan 27 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 4 |
| Aristocrats 1 |
Mon, Jan 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 6 |
| The Outlaws 5 |
Mon, Jan 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gunners 1 |
| Vaporizers 5 |
Mon, Jan 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 1 |
| Victorious Secret 4 |
Tue, Jan 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Strange Brew 4 |
| Spades 2 |
Tue, Jan 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 4 |
| Gunners 1 |
Mon, Feb 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 2 |
| Strange Brew 3 |
Mon, Feb 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 3 |
| Spades 0 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 3 |
| The Outlaws 2 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Aristocrats 3 |
| The Danglers 6 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 5 |
| pTeraMachtyls 4 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Spades 7 |
| Gunners 1 |
Tue, Feb 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 3 |
| Victorious Secret 4 |
Tue, Feb 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 0 |
| Strange Brew 3 |
Tue, Feb 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 3 |
| pTeraMachtyls 6 |
Thu, Feb 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 3 |
| Aristocrats 7 |
Thu, Feb 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The XBunnies 4 |
| The Outlaws 1 |
Thu, Feb 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Vaporizers 11 |
| Gunners 1 |
Sun, Feb 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spades 2 |
| Strange Brew 4 |
Sun, Feb 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 4 |
| The XBunnies 3 |
Sun, Feb 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 4 |
| Bombay 6 |
Sun, Feb 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 5 |
| The Danglers 2 |
Sun, Feb 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Outlaws 3 |
| Richmond Rubbies 2 |
Sun, Mar 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The XBunnies 5 |
| pTeraMachtyls 1 |
Sun, Mar 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 3 |
| The Danglers 9 |
Sun, Mar 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 2 |
| The XBunnies 3 |
Thu, Mar 06 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 3 |
| Aristocrats 1 |
Sun, Mar 09 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 5 |
| The Danglers 2 |
Sun, Mar 09 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Aristocrats 4 |
| Richmond Rubbies 0 |
Mon, Mar 10 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The XBunnies 5 |
| The Danglers 2 |
Mon, Mar 10 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Bombay 1 |
| The Outlaws 2 |
Mon, Mar 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|