Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Eternal CHAOS 9 |
Training Wheels 2 |
Sun, Apr 03 |
3:48 pm |
final |
|
Raging Ginger 3 |
Select Lawncare 10 |
Sun, Apr 03 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Foil Monday |
Team Gongshow |
Mon, Apr 04 |
10:10 pm |
data pending |
|
Foil 4 |
The Angry Beavers 5 |
Thu, Apr 07 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Royal Sloan USA 3 |
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 5 |
Sat, Apr 09 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
Select Lawncare 4 |
Loller Skates 1 |
Sat, Apr 09 |
6:23 pm |
final |
|
Raging Ginger 5 |
Royal Sloan USA 3 |
Sun, Apr 10 |
5:19 pm |
final |
|
Team Gongshow 0 |
Training Wheels 1 |
Mon, Apr 11 |
10:27 pm |
final |
|
The Angry Beavers 5 |
Eternal CHAOS 6 |
Thu, Apr 14 |
5:51 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 1 |
Phantoms 5 |
Thu, Apr 14 |
7:48 pm |
final |
|
Shirts and Skins 2 |
Jets 9 |
Thu, Apr 14 |
9:24 pm |
final |
|
The Angry Beavers 4 |
Stingers 5 |
Sat, Apr 16 |
8:31 pm |
final |
|
Training Wheels 2 |
Silver Mullets 6 |
Sat, Apr 16 |
10:13 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 10 |
Raging Ginger 6 |
Sun, Apr 17 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
Foil Monday 3 |
Shirts and Skins 4 |
Mon, Apr 18 |
10:13 pm |
final |
|
Foil 3 |
The Angry Beavers 3 |
Thu, Apr 21 |
7:41 pm |
final OT |
|
Furnace Flames 6 |
Select Lawncare 5 |
Thu, Apr 21 |
9:25 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 8 |
Foil Monday 2 |
Mon, Apr 25 |
7:43 pm |
final |
|
Eternal CHAOS 6 |
Silver Mullets 6 |
Mon, Apr 25 |
11:04 pm |
final OT |
|
Shirts and Skins 4 |
Training Wheels 5 |
Thu, Apr 28 |
6:51 pm |
final |
|
Eternal CHAOS 3 |
Stingers 3 |
Thu, Apr 28 |
7:40 pm |
final OT |
|
Jets 4 |
Raging Ginger 2 |
Thu, Apr 28 |
11:04 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 8 |
Shirts and Skins 2 |
Sat, Apr 30 |
7:38 pm |
final |
|
Furnace Flames 4 |
Phantoms 6 |
Sun, May 01 |
3:34 pm |
final |
|
Foil Monday 2 |
Raging Ginger 6 |
Sun, May 01 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Foil 2 |
Raging Ginger 5 |
Sun, May 01 |
6:08 pm |
final |
|
Select Lawncare 4 |
Foil 2 |
Mon, May 02 |
7:42 pm |
final |
|
Silver Mullets 7 |
Eternal CHAOS 3 |
Mon, May 02 |
10:14 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 6 |
Stingers 7 |
Thu, May 05 |
6:06 pm |
final |
|
The Angry Beavers 5 |
Select Lawncare 5 |
Thu, May 05 |
6:54 pm |
final OT |
|
Training Wheels 3 |
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 6 |
Thu, May 05 |
7:47 pm |
final |
|
Royal Sloan USA 5 |
The Angry Beavers 1 |
Sat, May 07 |
9:22 pm |
final |
|
Raging Ginger 5 |
Training Wheels 8 |
Sun, May 08 |
4:31 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 3 |
Shirts and Skins 2 |
Mon, May 09 |
7:47 pm |
final |
|
Stingers 8 |
Select Lawncare 0 |
Thu, May 12 |
5:53 pm |
final |
|
Silver Mullets 1 |
Shirts and Skins 7 |
Thu, May 12 |
6:51 pm |
final |
|
Loller Skates 4 |
Raging Ginger 1 |
Mon, May 16 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Silver Mullets 1 |
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 11 |
Thu, May 19 |
6:01 pm |
final |
|
Shirts and Skins 3 |
Eternal CHAOS 9 |
Thu, May 19 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Select Lawncare 9 |
Royal Sloan USA 10 |
Sat, May 21 |
5:05 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 5 |
Stingers 6 |
Sun, May 22 |
4:20 pm |
final |
|
Raging Ginger 6 |
Silver Mullets 0 |
Sun, May 22 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Jets 8 |
The Angry Beavers 4 |
Sun, May 22 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Shirts and Skins 3 |
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 5 |
Thu, May 26 |
6:06 pm |
final |
|
Training Wheels 6 |
Furnace Flames 4 |
Thu, May 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Select Lawncare 2 |
Eternal CHAOS 6 |
Thu, May 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Training Wheels 5 |
Foil 7 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
6:04 pm |
final |
|
Eternal CHAOS 5 |
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 6 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
The Angry Beavers 5 |
Phantoms 6 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
11:14 pm |
final |
|
Royal Sloan USA 4 |
Eternal CHAOS 6 |
Sat, Jun 04 |
5:07 pm |
final |
|
Loller Skates 6 |
Shirts and Skins 8 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
11:07 pm |
final |
|
Select Lawncare 2 |
Phantoms 8 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
6:03 pm |
final |
|
Jets 6 |
Eternal CHAOS 3 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
The Angry Beavers 3 |
Training Wheels 11 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
11:50 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 5 |
Raging Ginger 4 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
3:33 pm |
final |
|
The Angry Beavers 1 |
Foil Monday 4 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Training Wheels 5 |
Loller Skates 2 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Foil 7 |
Phantoms 9 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
11:06 pm |
final |
|
Jets 7 |
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 7 |
Thu, Jun 16 |
6:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Shirts and Skins 6 |
Raging Ginger 1 |
Thu, Jun 16 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Eternal CHAOS |
Silly Puckers |
Thu, Jun 16 |
8:30 pm |
data pending |
|
Royal Sloan USA 4 |
Select Lawncare 5 |
Sat, Jun 18 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
Loller Skates 6 |
Phantoms 12 |
Sat, Jun 18 |
7:46 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 7 |
The Angry Beavers 0 |
Thu, Jun 23 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 5 |
Raging Ginger 6 |
Thu, Jun 23 |
9:31 pm |
final |
|
Eternal CHAOS 0 |
Shirts and Skins 0 |
Thu, Jun 23 |
10:10 pm |
forfeit |
|
Training Wheels 3 |
Select Lawncare 7 |
Thu, Jun 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 10 |
Select Lawncare 0 |
Thu, Jun 30 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Raging Ginger 6 |
Eternal CHAOS 3 |
Thu, Jun 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (Madiera Networks) 2 |
Raging Ginger 5 |
Thu, Jun 30 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|