Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 |
Team Deagnon 2 |
Mon, May 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Cougar Hunters 4 |
Ball Slappers 1 |
Mon, May 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Hitmen 9 |
Code Blue 1 |
Mon, May 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Team Deagnon 2 |
Shockers 4 |
Wed, May 04 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 |
Ball Slappers 7 |
Thu, May 05 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Hitmen 1 |
Cougar Hunters 7 |
Thu, May 05 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Team Deagnon 7 |
Ball Slappers 9 |
Mon, May 09 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Code Blue 0 |
Shockers 12 |
Mon, May 09 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 8 |
Hitmen 4 |
Mon, May 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 5 |
Shockers 3 |
Wed, May 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Team Deagnon 4 |
Hitmen 3 |
Thu, May 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Code Blue 1 |
Cougar Hunters 9 |
Thu, May 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 9 |
Hitmen 7 |
Sun, May 15 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 1 |
Cougar Hunters 4 |
Sun, May 15 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Code Blue 1 |
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 |
Mon, May 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Cougar Hunters 5 |
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 0 |
Tue, May 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Hitmen 3 |
Shockers 4 |
Tue, May 17 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Code Blue 1 |
Team Deagnon 9 |
Wed, May 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Cougar Hunters 6 |
Team Deagnon 3 |
Mon, May 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Hitmen 9 |
Code Blue 0 |
Tue, May 24 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 |
Team Deagnon 2 |
Tue, May 24 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Cougar Hunters 7 |
Ball Slappers 2 |
Tue, May 24 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 12 |
Code Blue 0 |
Wed, May 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 6 |
Hitmen 1 |
Mon, May 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 7 |
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 |
Mon, May 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Cougar Hunters 10 |
Hitmen 0 |
Tue, May 31 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 4 |
Team Deagnon 2 |
Tue, May 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 2 |
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 |
Tue, May 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Code Blue 0 |
Team Deagnon 1 |
Sat, Jun 11 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Shockers 6 |
Cougar Hunters 1 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Two in the Pink - One in the Rink 3 |
Shockers 2 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Code Blue 1 |
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 9 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|