Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Dyer 5 |
Duffner 4 |
Sun, Oct 24 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
Cyr 3 |
Allen 2 |
Sun, Oct 24 |
9:41 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 5 |
Cohen 6 |
Sun, Oct 24 |
10:43 pm |
final |
|
Slackers 1 |
Dyer 6 |
Sun, Oct 31 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
Holtzman 2 |
Duffner 7 |
Sun, Oct 31 |
12:35 pm |
final |
|
Cyr 10 |
Slackers 1 |
Sun, Oct 31 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 0 |
Cohen 9 |
Sun, Oct 31 |
2:25 pm |
final |
|
Rage 2 2 |
Dyer 3 |
Sun, Oct 31 |
2:28 pm |
final |
|
Allen 7 |
StL Twisters 8 |
Sun, Oct 31 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
Cyr 4 |
Cohen 0 |
Sun, Nov 07 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
StL Twisters 11 |
Holtzman 6 |
Sun, Nov 07 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Rage 2 7 |
Allen 2 |
Sun, Nov 07 |
10:36 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 7 |
Rage 2 3 |
Sun, Nov 14 |
2:17 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 4 |
Slackers 1 |
Sun, Nov 14 |
3:20 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 5 |
Slackers 2 |
Sun, Nov 14 |
4:14 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 2 |
Dyer 9 |
Sun, Nov 14 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Cyr 5 |
StL Twisters 4 |
Sun, Nov 14 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Allen 11 |
Holtzman 4 |
Sun, Nov 21 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
StL Twisters 3 |
Dyer 9 |
Sun, Nov 21 |
11:34 pm |
final |
|
Dyer 6 |
Rage 2 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 |
2:27 pm |
final |
|
StL Twisters 10 |
Slackers 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 |
3:18 pm |
final |
|
Allen 5 |
StL Twisters 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 0 |
Duffner 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
Allen 3 |
Cohen 2 |
Sun, Nov 28 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Dyer 10 |
Holtzman 2 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
2:24 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 3 |
StL Twisters 7 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
Slackers 9 |
Allen 3 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 4 |
Rage 2 7 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Rage 2 8 |
Cyr 2 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Dyer 8 |
Slackers 0 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
9:50 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 2 |
Rage 2 11 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
2:26 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 8 |
Slackers 7 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
3:20 pm |
final OT |
|
StL Twisters 3 |
Rage 2 10 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
4:18 pm |
final |
|
Allen 3 |
Duffner 5 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Dyer 4 |
Cyr 2 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 4 |
Cyr 1 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
10:03 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 2 |
Allen 8 |
Sun, Dec 26 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Rage 2 9 |
StL Twisters 2 |
Sun, Dec 26 |
2:27 pm |
final |
|
Slackers 5 |
Cyr 8 |
Sun, Dec 26 |
3:19 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 4 |
Cyr 1 |
Sun, Dec 26 |
5:14 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 6 |
Holtzman 2 |
Sun, Dec 26 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
StL Twisters 4 |
Duffner 6 |
Sun, Jan 02 |
1:10 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 6 |
Cyr 5 |
Sun, Jan 02 |
3:26 pm |
final OT |
|
Allen 5 |
Dyer 6 |
Sun, Jan 02 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Rage 2 7 |
Slackers 1 |
Sun, Jan 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 6 |
Rage 2 3 |
Sun, Jan 09 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
Cyr 8 |
StL Twisters 5 |
Sun, Jan 09 |
2:56 pm |
final |
|
Dyer 8 |
Cyr 1 |
Sun, Jan 09 |
4:37 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 2 |
Holtzman 6 |
Sun, Jan 09 |
7:25 pm |
final |
|
Allen 8 |
Slackers 1 |
Sun, Jan 09 |
10:13 pm |
final |
|
Dyer 7 |
Duffner 3 |
Sun, Jan 16 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
|
Holtzman |
Sun, Jan 16 |
3:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Allen 6 |
Holtzman 5 |
Sun, Jan 16 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 2 |
Rage 2 5 |
Sun, Feb 20 |
12:07 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|