Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Buccaneers 0 |
| East Side Battalions 7 |
Tue, May 03 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 1 |
| Master Debaters 4 |
Thu, May 05 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 0 |
| Sir John A Pub 3 |
Thu, May 05 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Chew 7 |
| Pirates 5 |
Thu, May 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gladiators 0 |
| The Spaphones 9 |
Thu, May 05 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Bytown Bulldogs 6 |
| Tiger-cats 3 |
Thu, May 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 |
| Hellfish 2 |
Thu, May 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 4 |
| Swayze Express 5 |
Sun, May 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 6 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 5 |
Sun, May 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hammerheads 5 |
| Victorious Secret 6 |
Sun, May 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 4 |
| Stonecutters 2 |
Sun, May 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| Westend Warriors 1 |
Sun, May 08 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Jones Soda High Fours 4 |
| Orleans Sign 5 |
Sun, May 08 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Ice Hawks 4 |
| Team Beauty 2 |
Mon, May 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 5 |
| Buccaneers 2 |
Mon, May 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 5 |
| Pirates 1 |
Wed, May 11 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 3 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 |
Wed, May 11 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 4 |
| The Spaphones 7 |
Thu, May 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 2 |
| Gladiators 8 |
Thu, May 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Barons 3 |
| East Side Battalions 7 |
Thu, May 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 2 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 0 |
Thu, May 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 2 |
| Mustard Tigers 7 |
Sun, May 15 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 3 |
| Orleans Sign 4 |
Sun, May 15 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Tiger-cats 6 |
| Stonecutters 3 |
Sun, May 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 1 |
| Bytown Bulldogs 4 |
Mon, May 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 5 |
| Pirates 4 |
Tue, May 17 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Barons 0 |
| Beaver Blasters 3 |
Tue, May 17 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | East Side Battalions 4 |
| Westend Warriors 3 |
Tue, May 17 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 7 |
| District 5 4 |
Tue, May 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 |
| Sir John A Pub 3 |
Tue, May 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 3 |
| Gladiators 4 |
Tue, May 17 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 3 |
| East Side Battalions 2 |
Wed, May 18 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 0 |
| Beaver Blasters 5 |
Mon, May 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 3 |
| Mustard Tigers 2 |
Tue, May 24 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 1 |
| Boom Town 2 |
Tue, May 24 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Tiger-cats 5 |
| FUBAR 6 |
Tue, May 24 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A Pub 4 |
| Gladiators 3 |
Tue, May 24 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Master Debaters 1 |
| District 5 2 |
Tue, May 24 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 1 |
| Flying Hellfish 4 |
Tue, May 24 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Spaphones 6 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 |
Tue, May 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hammerheads 5 |
| Orleans Sign 1 |
Wed, May 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 4 |
| Buccaneers 2 |
Wed, May 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 3 |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Wed, May 25 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 2 |
| Bytown Bulldogs 3 |
Sun, May 29 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Orleans Sign 10 |
| FUBAR 3 |
Sun, May 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 3 |
| Tiger-cats 4 |
Sun, May 29 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Stonecutters 1 |
| Ice Hawks 0 |
Mon, May 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 0 |
| Westend Warriors 5 |
Mon, May 30 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Gladiators 1 |
| Pirates 4 |
Mon, May 30 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 1 |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
Mon, May 30 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 |
| East Side Battalions 7 |
Mon, May 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 5 |
| Beaver Blasters 2 |
Mon, May 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 5 |
| Jones Soda High Fours 1 |
Wed, Jun 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 1 |
| Mustard Tigers 5 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | East Side Battalions 5 |
| Gladiators 0 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 4 |
| Beaver Blasters 3 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 |
| Westend Warriors 1 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Orleans Sign 4 |
| Ice Hawks 3 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 3 |
| District 5 1 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 6 |
| Swayze Express 3 |
Tue, Jun 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Tiger-cats 4 |
| Orleans Sign 5 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 4 |
| Ice Hawks 5 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
6:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Gladiators 0 |
| Beaver Blasters 5 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | East Side Battalions 1 |
| Westend Warriors 5 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 6 |
| Orleans Sign 5 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Pirates 3 |
| District 5 4 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Swayze Express 1 |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 6 |
| Tiger-cats 0 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 2 |
| Mustard Tigers 8 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| | East Side Battalions 4 |
| Flying Hellfish 1 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 5 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Orleans Sign 1 |
| Swayze Express 5 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 5 |
| Gladiators 2 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 0 |
| District 5 7 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 2 |
| Tiger-cats 2 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Swayze Express 7 |
| Tiger-cats 1 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 7 |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Orleans Sign 4 |
| Mustard Tigers 2 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gladiators 5 |
| District 5 7 |
Thu, Jun 23 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 3 |
| Flying Hellfish 4 |
Thu, Jun 23 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 3 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 |
Thu, Jun 23 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 5 |
| Swayze Express 1 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 3 |
| Tiger-cats 2 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Ice Hawks 4 |
| Orleans Sign 5 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 3 |
| Pirates 2 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 2 |
| East Side Battalions 4 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 2 |
| Gladiators 5 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 4 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | East Side Battalions 2 |
| Pirates 3 |
Thu, Jun 30 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 8 |
| Victorious Secret 0 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 1 |
| Mustard Tigers 0 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Orleans Sign 4 |
| Tiger-cats 3 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 5 |
| Beaver Blasters 4 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gladiators 2 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 4 |
| Pirates 0 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 3 |
| Swayze Express 4 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | District 5 0 |
| East Side Battalions 3 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Orleans Sign 7 |
| Victorious Secret 4 |
Thu, Jul 07 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Tiger-cats 4 |
| Mustard Tigers 5 |
Thu, Jul 07 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Tiger-cats 1 |
| Ice Hawks 4 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 8 |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 5 |
| Orleans Sign 2 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | East Side Battalions 5 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 |
Tue, Jul 12 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 1 |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
Tue, Jul 12 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 2 |
| District 5 1 |
Tue, Jul 12 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 7 |
| Gladiators 3 |
Tue, Jul 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Tiger-cats 8 |
| Swayze Express 2 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 5 |
| Orleans Sign 1 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 0 |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gladiators 1 |
| East Side Battalions 10 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 1 |
| Pirates 5 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 5 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | District 5 4 |
| Flying Hellfish 5 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 3 |
| Tiger-cats 5 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 6 |
| Swayze Express 3 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 6 |
| Orleans Sign 2 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 1 |
| East Side Battalions 3 |
Thu, Jul 21 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 4 |
| Gladiators 5 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 8 |
| Pirates 7 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Swayze Express 5 |
| Victorious Secret 3 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 3 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 4 |
| Mustard Tigers 3 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Orleans Sign 2 |
| Tiger-cats 4 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gladiators 4 |
| Westend Warriors 5 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 2 |
| Beaver Blasters 3 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 5 |
| East Side Battalions 7 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 |
| Pirates 3 |
Wed, Jul 27 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Tiger-cats 2 |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
Thu, Jul 28 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | District 5 8 |
| Gladiators 4 |
Tue, Aug 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 5 |
| Westend Warriors 0 |
Tue, Aug 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 |
| Beaver Blasters 1 |
Tue, Aug 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Pirates 4 |
| East Side Battalions 5 |
Tue, Aug 02 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|