Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Vanier Wildcats 1 |
Orleans Sign 2 |
Tue, Feb 18 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| The Rookies 2 |
Bar Down Bears 7 |
Sun, Feb 23 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 5 |
Dump n Chase 2 |
Sun, Feb 23 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 3 |
Orleans Sign 1 |
Tue, Feb 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Dump n Chase 1 |
Bar Down Bears 2 |
Tue, Feb 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Rookies 1 |
Vanier Wildcats 3 |
Wed, Feb 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Dump n Chase 2 |
Orleans Sign 4 |
Mon, Mar 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 3 |
Bar Down Bears 0 |
Tue, Mar 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Rookies 3 |
Dump n Chase 2 |
Sun, Mar 09 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sauce Slingers 2 |
Vanier Wildcats 5 |
Mon, Mar 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Bait 3 |
Master Debaters 2 |
Wed, Mar 12 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Forty Creek Bandits 1 |
D-League Danglers 2 |
Wed, Mar 12 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Vanier Wildcats 3 |
Bar Down Bears 4 |
Thu, Mar 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blizzards 2 |
Capital As 8 |
Thu, Mar 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Rookies 5 |
Orleans Sign 10 |
Thu, Mar 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Weasels 2 |
Revolution 8 |
Thu, Mar 13 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 3 |
Vanier Wildcats 0 |
Mon, Mar 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Orleans Sign 2 |
Bar Down Bears 5 |
Tue, Mar 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Forty Creek Bandits 2 |
Revolution 3 |
Thu, Mar 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Weasels 2 |
Cougar Bait 4 |
Thu, Mar 20 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Capital As 3 |
Master Debaters 6 |
Thu, Mar 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blizzards 1 |
D-League Danglers 3 |
Thu, Mar 20 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 4 |
Bar Down Bears 5 |
Sun, Mar 23 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Revolution 3 |
D-League Danglers 4 |
Wed, Mar 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Forty Creek Bandits 1 |
Master Debaters 3 |
Thu, Mar 27 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Capital As 0 |
Cougar Bait 3 |
Thu, Mar 27 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Blizzards 3 |
Ice Weasels 2 |
Sun, Mar 30 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Weasels 2 |
D-League Danglers 3 |
Tue, Apr 01 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Forty Creek Bandits 5 |
Cougar Bait 2 |
Tue, Apr 01 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Capital As 3 |
Revolution 4 |
Tue, Apr 01 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Blizzards 2 |
Master Debaters 8 |
Tue, Apr 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| D-League Danglers 5 |
Master Debaters 1 |
Mon, Apr 07 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Revolution 3 |
Cougar Bait 2 |
Mon, Apr 07 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| D-League Danglers 0 |
Revolution 2 |
Sun, Apr 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Bar Down Bears 3 |
Revolution 4 |
Thu, Apr 17 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|