Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Flying Hellfish 1 |
| Master Debaters 4 |
Thu, May 05 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 |
| Hellfish 2 |
Thu, May 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Weasels 3 |
| The Blackhawks 4 |
Sun, May 08 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Barons 1 |
| Capital Living Blackhawks 2 |
Sun, May 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 6 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 5 |
Sun, May 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustard Tigers 4 |
| Stonecutters 2 |
Sun, May 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| Westend Warriors 1 |
Sun, May 08 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Blue Bombers 6 |
| Whiskey Dicks 5 |
Sun, May 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Capitals 3 |
| Bytown Barnmuckers 4 |
Sun, May 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Saints 8 |
| Selects 0 |
Mon, May 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Hawks 4 |
| Team Beauty 2 |
Mon, May 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 3 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 |
Wed, May 11 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 2 |
| Sir John A Pub 4 |
Thu, May 12 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 3 |
| Gordon Bombay Allstars 6 |
Thu, May 12 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Rangers 1 |
| Capitals 6 |
Thu, May 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 2 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 0 |
Thu, May 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 2 |
| Blue Bombers 9 |
Sun, May 15 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Dicks 1 |
| Bytown Barnmuckers 17 |
Sun, May 15 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 5 |
| Hammerheads 3 |
Sun, May 15 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Tiger-cats 6 |
| Stonecutters 3 |
Sun, May 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mega Man Star Force 3 |
| Saints 4 |
Mon, May 16 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 4 |
| The Scoregasms 3 |
Mon, May 16 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Dawson City Nuggets 2 |
| Buccaneers 1 |
Tue, May 17 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 3 |
| Gladiators 4 |
Tue, May 17 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Master Debaters 1 |
| The Spaphones 3 |
Tue, May 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 3 |
| East Side Battalions 2 |
Wed, May 18 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Whiskey Dicks 5 |
| Blue Rangers 1 |
Wed, May 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bytown Bulldogs 5 |
| Stonecutters 2 |
Thu, May 19 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 0 |
| Beaver Blasters 5 |
Mon, May 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Bombers 1 |
| Bytown Barnmuckers 10 |
Tue, May 24 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 1 |
| District 5 2 |
Tue, May 24 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 1 |
| Flying Hellfish 4 |
Tue, May 24 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 0 |
| Saints 5 |
Wed, May 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 7 |
| Jones Soda High Fours 3 |
Wed, May 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 4 |
| Jerseyed.ca 2 |
Wed, May 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dawson City Nuggets 5 |
| Barons 3 |
Wed, May 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 0 |
| Capitals 9 |
Thu, May 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 2 |
| Richmond Rubbies 1 |
Sun, May 29 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Capitals 4 |
| Blue Bombers 1 |
Sun, May 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 1 |
| Ice Hawks 0 |
Mon, May 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 4 |
| The Blackhawks 3 |
Mon, May 30 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 1 |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
Mon, May 30 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Dawson City Nuggets 2 |
| Hellfish 1 |
Mon, May 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Saints 1 |
| Mag 7 3 |
Mon, May 30 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| Master Debaters 2 |
Mon, May 30 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 1 |
| Whiskey Dicks 4 |
Mon, May 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Bombers 3 |
| Whiskey Dicks 2 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Capitals 2 |
| Saints 1 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 1 |
| Capital Living Blackhawks 6 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 5 |
| Stonecutters 4 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 2 |
| Master Debaters 4 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Dawson City Nuggets 5 |
| Richmond Rubbies 2 |
Mon, Jun 06 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Dicks 3 |
| Stonecutters 0 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Capitals 8 |
| Team Beauty 6 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Saints 4 |
| Blue Bombers 5 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 1 |
| Master Debaters 5 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 1 |
| Richmond Rubbies 4 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 4 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 2 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Bombers 3 |
| Stonecutters 8 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Dicks 3 |
| Capitals 6 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Saints 2 |
| Team Beauty 3 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 6 |
| Blue Bombers 8 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 1 |
| Capitals 0 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Saints 5 |
| Whiskey Dicks 3 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 2 |
| Capital Living Blackhawks 1 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 5 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 2 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 0 |
| The Blackhawks 3 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Bombers 4 |
| Capitals 3 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 6 |
| Whiskey Dicks 1 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 4 |
| Saints 1 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| The Blackhawks 2 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 4 |
| Hellfish 1 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 5 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 0 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Saints 1 |
| Capitals 3 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Dicks 4 |
| Blue Bombers 0 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 3 |
| Team Beauty 4 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 1 |
| Capital Living Blackhawks 6 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 0 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 1 |
Thu, Jun 30 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Master Debaters 2 |
| Richmond Rubbies 3 |
Thu, Jun 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Bombers 4 |
| Saints 3 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 3 |
| Whiskey Dicks 2 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 2 |
| Capitals 5 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 0 |
| The Blackhawks 5 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 5 |
| Hellfish 4 |
Thu, Jul 07 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 3 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 2 |
Thu, Jul 07 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 6 |
| Blue Bombers 5 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 6 |
| Saints 5 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Capitals 4 |
| Whiskey Dicks 0 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Bombers 3 |
| Team Beauty 4 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Capitals 5 |
| Stonecutters 2 |
Tue, Jul 12 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Dicks 3 |
| Saints 3 |
Tue, Jul 12 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Master Debaters 5 |
| Capital Living Blackhawks 3 |
Wed, Jul 13 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Dawson City Nuggets 2 |
| The Blackhawks 0 |
Wed, Jul 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| Hellfish 0 |
Thu, Jul 14 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 3 |
| Richmond Rubbies 4 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Dawson City Nuggets 5 |
| Master Debaters 3 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 4 |
| Hellfish 5 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Whiskey Dicks 4 |
| Blue Bombers 3 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Saints 1 |
| Capitals 4 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 8 |
| Team Beauty 3 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 3 |
| Richmond Rubbies 4 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
4:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Hellfish 3 |
| Master Debaters 2 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Beauty 2 |
| Capitals 9 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Dawson City Nuggets 4 |
| Capital Living Blackhawks 2 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Bombers 4 |
| Saints 2 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 3 |
| Whiskey Dicks 4 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blackhawks 3 |
| Capital Living Blackhawks 5 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Dicks 5 |
| Team Beauty 1 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Hellfish 1 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 7 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Saints 2 |
| Stonecutters 4 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 1 |
| Richmond Rubbies 0 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Capitals 1 |
| Blue Bombers 2 |
Wed, Jul 27 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Capital Living Blackhawks 2 |
| Richmond Rubbies 8 |
Tue, Aug 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 5 |
| The Blackhawks 3 |
Wed, Aug 03 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| Dawson City Nuggets 2 |
Wed, Aug 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| Hellfish 0 |
Thu, Aug 04 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|