Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Viper Kings 1 |
The Goblins 5 |
Tue, Apr 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 0 |
Hip Czech 1 |
Tue, Apr 16 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Bad News Bears 4 |
Ball Slappers 3 |
Tue, Apr 16 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Screaming Squirrels 0 |
Hip Czech 2 |
Wed, Apr 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
The Goblins 6 |
Ball Slappers 0 |
Thu, Apr 18 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
Bad News Bears 3 |
Thu, Apr 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Viper Kings 5 |
Shockers 3 |
Thu, Apr 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 1 |
Screaming Squirrels 2 |
Tue, Apr 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Bad News Bears 3 |
The Goblins 4 |
Tue, Apr 23 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 0 |
Hip Czech 1 |
Tue, Apr 23 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Viper Kings 1 |
Ball Slappers 6 |
Wed, Apr 24 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Hip Czech 1 |
Bad News Bears 0 |
Thu, Apr 25 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
The Goblins 6 |
Shockers 0 |
Thu, Apr 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Squirrels 4 |
Viper Kings 3 |
Thu, Apr 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Bad News Bears 2 |
Viper Kings 1 |
Tue, Apr 30 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 4 |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
Tue, Apr 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Hip Czech 0 |
The Goblins 3 |
Tue, Apr 30 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 1 |
Bad News Bears 5 |
Wed, May 01 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 3 |
Shockers 1 |
Thu, May 02 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Hip Czech 2 |
Viper Kings 3 |
Thu, May 02 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
The Goblins 3 |
Screaming Squirrels 0 |
Thu, May 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Bad News Bears 3 |
Hip Czech 2 |
Tue, May 07 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Viper Kings 5 |
Screaming Squirrels 1 |
Tue, May 07 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 3 |
The Goblins 5 |
Tue, May 07 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 1 |
The Goblins 8 |
Wed, May 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Hip Czech 1 |
Screaming Squirrels 3 |
Thu, May 09 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 1 |
Viper Kings 8 |
Thu, May 09 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Bad News Bears 2 |
Shockers 0 |
Thu, May 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 6 |
Ball Slappers 3 |
Tue, May 14 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Squirrels 0 |
The Goblins 5 |
Tue, May 14 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Viper Kings 4 |
Hip Czech 2 |
Tue, May 14 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Bad News Bears 4 |
Screaming Squirrels 0 |
Wed, May 15 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Hip Czech 2 |
Shockers 1 |
Thu, May 16 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
The Goblins 2 |
Viper Kings 3 |
Thu, May 16 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 4 |
Bad News Bears 5 |
Thu, May 16 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Viper Kings 4 |
Bad News Bears 2 |
Tue, May 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Squirrels 3 |
Ball Slappers 2 |
Tue, May 21 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
The Goblins 4 |
Hip Czech 1 |
Tue, May 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 3 |
Viper Kings 4 |
Wed, May 22 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Screaming Squirrels 0 |
Shockers 1 |
Thu, May 23 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
The Goblins 4 |
Bad News Bears 3 |
Thu, May 23 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Hip Czech 0 |
Ball Slappers 1 |
Thu, May 23 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Viper Kings 4 |
The Goblins 5 |
Tue, May 28 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Hip Czech 1 |
Shockers 3 |
Tue, May 28 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Bad News Bears 4 |
Ball Slappers 5 |
Tue, May 28 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Screaming Squirrels 4 |
Hip Czech 2 |
Wed, May 29 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 1 |
The Goblins 5 |
Thu, May 30 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Bad News Bears 5 |
Screaming Squirrels 4 |
Thu, May 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 2 |
Viper Kings 3 |
Thu, May 30 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Shockers 0 |
Screaming Squirrels 4 |
Tue, Jun 04 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
The Goblins 4 |
Bad News Bears 3 |
Tue, Jun 04 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Ball Slappers 4 |
Hip Czech 0 |
Tue, Jun 04 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Viper Kings 4 |
Ball Slappers 3 |
Wed, Jun 05 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Hip Czech 3 |
Bad News Bears 6 |
Thu, Jun 06 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Squirrels 0 |
Viper Kings 2 |
Thu, Jun 06 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
The Goblins 6 |
Shockers 5 |
Thu, Jun 06 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|