CCRHL/ERHL (Winter 2018 Playoffs) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
CCRHL/ERHL Division 12

Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

ERHL Round 2
CCRHL League Finals
CCRHL Round 2
ERHL League Finals
CCRHL Round 1
ERHL Round 1
City Championships
2
 
vs
HSKT D wins 2-0

2 Snake Arm vs HSKT Dinos

HSKT D wins 2-0

Snake Arm(3) vs HSKT Dinos(4)
Mar 25th, 10:38 pm
Canadian Athletic Club
HSKT Dinos(3) vs Snake Arm(2)
Mar 29th, 7:57 pm
Canadian Athletic Club
3
 
6
vs
Ice Ki wins 2-0

3 Ice Kings (Henry Gill) vs 6 Riverfolk

Ice Ki wins 2-0

Riverfolk(1) vs Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(8)
Mar 17th, 9:12 pm
Callingwood B
Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(7) vs Riverfolk(1)
Mar 20th, 6:18 pm
Coronation Rink 1
1
 
vs
Hoolig wins 2-1

1 Hooligans vs STORMTROOPERS

Hoolig wins 2-1

Hooligans(7) vs STORMTROOPERS(3)
Mar 26th, 6:33 pm
Kinsmen B
STORMTROOPERS(5) vs Hooligans(4)
Mar 28th, 6:45 pm
Confederation
Hooligans(10) vs STORMTROOPERS(2)
Apr 4th, 8:13 pm
Knights of Columbus B
 
vs
Ice Ki wins 2-1

Hooligans vs Ice Kings (Henry Gill)

Ice Ki wins 2-1

Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(6) vs Hooligans(2)
Apr 9th, 9:58 pm
Confederation
Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(2) vs Hooligans(4)
Apr 11th, 9:19 pm
Confederation
1
 
vs
Xtreme wins 2-0

1 Xtreme vs Face

Xtreme wins 2-0

Xtreme(12) vs Face(8)
Mar 25th, 8:51 pm
Canadian Athletic Club
Face(6) vs Xtreme(8)
Mar 29th, 6:23 pm
Canadian Athletic Club
2
 
vs
Ice Ki wins 2-0

2 Team Classy vs Ice Kings (Henry Gill)

Ice Ki wins 2-0

Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(12) vs Team Classy(6)
Mar 27th, 6:40 pm
Callingwood B
Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(5) vs Team Classy(2)
Mar 28th, 8:15 pm
Confederation
 
vs
Xtreme wins 2-0

Xtreme vs HSKT Dinos

Xtreme wins 2-0

HSKT Dinos(0) vs Xtreme(2)
Apr 8th, 9:48 pm
Kenilworth
HSKT Dinos(4) vs Xtreme(8)
Apr 11th, 6:53 pm
Knights of Columbus A
3
 
6
vs
Face wins 2-0

3 Oil City Wings vs 6 Face

Face wins 2-0

Oil City Wings(5) vs Face(7)
Mar 16th, 10:15 pm
Glengarry Rink
Face(10) vs Oil City Wings(9)
Mar 18th, 8:18 pm
Edmonton Garrison B
4
 
5
vs
STORMT wins 2-1

4 STORMTROOPERS vs 5 Serpenti Viola

STORMT wins 2-1

Serpenti Viola(4) vs STORMTROOPERS(1)
Mar 17th, 10:50 pm
Callingwood B
STORMTROOPERS(4) vs Serpenti Viola(0)
Mar 20th, 7:48 pm
Coronation Rink 1
STORMTROOPERS(4) vs Serpenti Viola(1)
Mar 25th, 8:30 pm
South Side Arena
 
vs
Xtreme wins 3-1

Xtreme vs Ice Kings (Henry Gill)

Xtreme wins 3-1

Xtreme(6) vs Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(4)
Apr 13th, 8:33 pm
Londonderry
Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(4) vs Xtreme(2)
Apr 16th, 9:58 pm
Kinsmen A
Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(0) vs Xtreme(8)
Apr 18th, 8:48 pm
Millwoods Rec Centre B
Ice Kings (Henry Gill)(0) vs Xtreme(1)
Apr 20th, 10:00 pm
Kinsmen B
4
 
5
vs
HSKT D wins 2-1

4 River Rats (Terry Palmer) vs 5 HSKT Dinos

HSKT D wins 2-1

River Rats (Terry Palmer)(1) vs HSKT Dinos(4)
Mar 14th, 10:30 pm
Grand Trunk Arena
HSKT Dinos(3) vs River Rats (Terry Palmer)(4)
Mar 18th, 9:58 pm
Edmonton Garrison B
River Rats (Terry Palmer)(1) vs HSKT Dinos(3)
Mar 22nd, 10:00 pm
Knights of Columbus A