A.M. Lumber - Sasktel Centre Hockey League - team schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

TEAM HOME
PLAYER STATS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
LOCKER ROOM
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2016/17)

A.M. Lumber (Div B)


  Team Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
A.M. Lumber 4 Great Western Wingmen 1 Sat, Sep 24 12:15 pm final
A.M. Lumber 4 Chizzlers 5 Wed, Sep 28 8:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 3 Hustlers 6 Fri, Oct 07 6:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 7 Flyers 10 Thu, Oct 20 8:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 6 Redeyes 5 Sat, Oct 22 8:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 0 Timberwolves 1 Sun, Oct 23 10:30 pm forfeit
Great Western Wingmen 0 A.M. Lumber 2 Mon, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
Chizzlers 11 A.M. Lumber 4 Thu, Nov 03 6:00 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 9 A.M. Lumber 5 Tue, Nov 08 9:45 pm final
Timberwolves 4 A.M. Lumber 7 Tue, Nov 22 8:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 4 Flyers 6 Sun, Nov 27 12:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 3 Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 Fri, Dec 09 7:15 pm final OT
A.M. Lumber 6 Chizzlers 3 Sat, Dec 10 6:45 pm final
Fury 6 A.M. Lumber 7 Tue, Dec 13 6:00 pm final SO
A.M. Lumber 5 Great Western Wingmen 4 Mon, Dec 19 11:00 pm final SO
A.M. Lumber 4 Poly Plus Beavers 5 Mon, Jan 02 10:47 pm final OT
Timberwolves 2 A.M. Lumber 8 Fri, Jan 06 7:15 pm final
A.M. Lumber 0 Hustlers 1 Sun, Jan 08 12:30 pm forfeit
Summit 3 A.M. Lumber 6 Wed, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 3 Chizzlers 6 Tue, Jan 17 7:15 pm final
A.M. Lumber 4 Poly Plus Beavers 7 Mon, Jan 23 6:00 pm final
Flyers 8 A.M. Lumber 7 Wed, Jan 25 7:15 pm final SO
Fury 4 A.M. Lumber 8 Sun, Jan 29 7:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 7 Redeyes 5 Tue, Feb 07 8:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 3 Timberwolves 4 Thu, Feb 09 6:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 2 Poly Plus Beavers 5 Thu, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
Summit 0 A.M. Lumber 9 Tue, Feb 21 9:45 pm final
A.M. Lumber 3 Redeyes 9 Mon, Feb 27 7:15 pm final
Hustlers 1 A.M. Lumber 4 Thu, Mar 02 8:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 1 Flyers 0 Sun, Mar 05 9:30 pm forfeit
A.M. Lumber 7 Whiteridge Whalers 2 Thu, Mar 16 9:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -