Team Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Portage Lake Pioneers 4 |
| Green Bay Deacons 2 |
Sat, Nov 29 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Vernon Hills 6 |
| Green Bay Deacons 7 |
Sat, Dec 06 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| West Bend Bombers 7 |
| Green Bay Deacons 5 |
Fri, Dec 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 9 |
| Fond du Lac Bears 6 |
Sat, Dec 13 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 10 |
| Vernon Hills 9 |
Fri, Dec 19 |
7:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Madison Blues 7 |
| Green Bay Deacons 3 |
Sat, Dec 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Madison Blues 12 |
| Green Bay Deacons 3 |
Fri, Dec 26 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Eagle River Falcons 10 |
| Green Bay Deacons 6 |
Fri, Jan 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 4 |
| Vernon Hills 2 |
Sat, Jan 03 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| West Bend Bombers 2 |
| Green Bay Deacons 8 |
Sat, Jan 10 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 8 |
| Calumet Wolverines 0 |
Fri, Jan 16 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 8 |
| Madison Blues 7 |
Sat, Jan 17 |
7:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 10 |
| Fox Cities Ice Dogs 5 |
Fri, Jan 23 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Mosinee Papermakers 7 |
| Green Bay Deacons 4 |
Fri, Jan 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fond du Lac Bears 6 |
| Green Bay Deacons 4 |
Fri, Feb 06 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 7 |
| Fond du Lac Bears 9 |
Sat, Feb 07 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 4 |
| West Bend Bombers 2 |
Fri, Feb 13 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 7 |
| Mosinee Papermakers 6 |
Sat, Feb 14 |
7:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 6 |
| Portage Lake Pioneers 3 |
Fri, Feb 20 |
2:27 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 6 |
| Eagle River Falcons 5 |
Sat, Feb 21 |
7:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Vernon Hills 5 |
| Green Bay Deacons 8 |
Fri, Feb 27 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 5 |
| Madison Blues 6 |
Sat, Feb 28 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fond du Lac Bears 14 |
| Green Bay Deacons 7 |
Fri, Mar 06 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Calumet Wolverines 2 |
| Green Bay Deacons 3 |
Sat, Mar 07 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Green Bay Deacons 7 |
| West Bend Bombers 4 |
Fri, Mar 13 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fox Cities Ice Dogs 5 |
| Green Bay Deacons 4 |
Fri, Mar 20 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|