Western Fair Sports Centre - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Western Fair Sports Centre
(519) 438-4629
use the links to the left to share this


WFSC (Winter Playoffs 2018/19)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Mar 28
Playoff Th South Park Cows (Green) 5 The Moose (White) 4 10:26 pm final
Playoff Th Canucks (Black) 1 The Zambronis (Burgundy) 3 10:27 pm final
Playoff Th London Nationals (Red) 2 The Step Dads (White / Black) 3 11:05 pm final OT
Sun, Mar 31
Playoff Su The Barking Frog (Green) 3 Hot Guy Babes (Red) 2 10:09 pm final
Playoff Su Cant Stand Yas (White) 0 Drunken Pylons (Orange) 0 10:30 pm forfeit
Playoff Su Los Cobras (White / Black) 2 Hot Guy Babes (Red) 5 11:11 pm final
Tue, Apr 02
Playoff Tu Sauce Kings (Purple) 1 Ruckus 2.0 (Orange) 5 10:32 pm final
Playoff Tu The Call-Ups (Purple) 1 Jagr Bombs (Red) 3 11:32 pm final
Thu, Apr 04
Playoff Th The Step Dads (White / Black) 4 The Moose (White) 9 9:47 pm final
Playoff Th London Nationals (Red) 4 Canucks (Black) 6 10:15 pm final
Playoff Th The Zambronis (Burgundy) 0 South Park Cows (Green) 1 11:05 pm final
Fri, Apr 05
Playoff Fr Thundercats (White) 0 Long Shots (Black) 4 10:04 pm final
Playoff Fr Penetrators (Beige) 0 Zen Masters (Navy Blue) 4 10:30 pm final
Playoff Fr Long Shots (Black) 0 Golden Grahams (Yellow) 8 11:14 pm final
Sun, Apr 07
Playoff Su Drunken Pylons (Orange) 4 Hot Guy Babes (Red) 3 8:36 pm final
Playoff Su Los Cobras (White / Black) 3 The Barking Frog (Green) 6 9:35 pm final
Tue, Apr 09
Playoff Tu The Lot Lizards (White) 3 Sauce Kings (Purple) 4 10:30 pm final
Playoff Tu Gladiators (Black) 2 Chiefs (Yellow) 6 10:55 pm final
Playoff Tu Jagr Bombs (Red) 3 Ruckus 2.0 (Orange) 6 11:15 pm final
Playoff Tu The Call-Ups (Purple) 4 Sauce Kings (Purple) 7 11:33 pm final
Playoff Tu Back Door Bandits (Orange) 3 The Munching Beavers (Red) 6 11:51 pm final
Thu, Apr 11
Playoff Th London Nationals (Red) 0 The Zambronis (Burgundy) 4 10:07 pm final
Playoff Th The Moose (White) 0 South Park Cows (Green) 1 10:19 pm final
Playoff Th The Step Dads (White / Black) 10 Canucks (Black) 6 11:04 pm final
Fri, Apr 12
Playoff Fr Long Shots (Black) 1 Penetrators (Beige) 9 10:31 pm final
Playoff Fr Golden Grahams (Yellow) 4 Zen Masters (Navy Blue) 3 10:33 pm final
Playoff Fr Thundercats (White) Penetrators (Beige) 11:15 pm data pending
Sun, Apr 14
Playoff Su Hot Guy Babes (Red) Los Cobras (White / Black) 9:15 pm data pending
Playoff Su The Barking Frog (Green) Drunken Pylons (Orange) 9:30 pm data pending
Playoff Su Drunken Pylons (Orange) 4 The Barking Frog (Green) 6 9:41 pm final
Tue, Apr 16
Playoff Tu Sauce Kings (Purple) 4 Ruckus 2.0 (Orange) 5 10:12 pm final SO
Playoff Tu Jagr Bombs (Red) 2 The Call-Ups (Purple) 3 10:26 pm final OT
Playoff Tu Back Door Bandits (Orange) 5 Gladiators (Black) 1 11:05 pm final
Playoff Tu Chiefs (Yellow) 4 The Munching Beavers (Red) 6 11:15 pm final
Playoff Tu The Lot Lizards (White) 4 The Call-Ups (Purple) 6 11:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -