Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
St. Albert Inline Hockey Association
780-938-2989
SAIL (4 Pac N.A.Cup 2011)
Choose a tournament
Spring 2011
4 Pac N.A.Cup 2011
North. Alb. Cup 2010
Spring 2010
Tournament Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, May 06
14U
Thunder Cats
3
Spitfires
5
6:01 pm
final
12U
Bullfrogs U-12
0
Red Deer Tour Snipers
14
6:19 pm
final
Junior
ice dogs
11
Those Other Guys
8
6:24 pm
final
16 U
Misfits
3
Tropics
12
6:52 pm
final
14U
U14 SP Bullfrogs
11
Red Deer Minor Sniper U14
3
7:46 pm
final
14U
Mustangs II
7
Thunder Cats
4
8:36 pm
final
16 U
Flying Vs
6
Red Deer Knights
5
8:47 pm
final
16 U
Canadian Wolves
3
Calgary Panthers U16
4
9:28 pm
final
Junior
Bar Down Education
3
Red Deer Snipers 93
14
9:45 pm
final
Sat, May 07
10U
Red Deer Snipers
8
U10 ShPk Bullfrogs
6
7:57 am
final
12U
Snipers U12 Minor
9
U12 Edmonton
11
8:37 am
final
14U
Red Deer Minor Sniper U14
2
U14 Snipers
18
9:00 am
final
14U
Mustangs II
0
U14 SP Bullfrogs
10
9:13 am
final
16 U
Tropics
5
Red Deer Phantoms
16
10:47 am
final
16 U
Red Deer Knights
4
Canadian Wolves
8
10:56 am
final
Junior
Ducks
11
Those Other Guys
4
11:15 am
final
16 U
Misfits
1
U16 SP Bullfrogs
6
11:55 am
final
16 U
Flying Vs
6
Calgary Panthers U16
7
12:13 pm
final
Junior
ice dogs
13
Bar Down Education
5
1:32 pm
final
10U
Red Deer Snipers
4
U10 ShPk Bullfrogs
5
2:15 pm
final
12U
Bullfrogs U-12
11
Snipers U12 Minor
4
3:22 pm
final
14U
Mustangs II
0
U14 Snipers
19
4:00 pm
final
12U
Red Deer Tour Snipers
10
U12 Edmonton
3
4:02 pm
final
16 U
Canadian Wolves
6
Flying Vs
1
5:00 pm
final
16 U
Red Deer Phantoms
7
U16 SP Bullfrogs
1
5:20 pm
final
Junior
Ducks
6
Red Deer Snipers 93
7
6:00 pm
final
Junior
Bar Down Education
6
Those Other Guys
8
6:45 pm
final
12U
U12 Edmonton
4
Bullfrogs U-12
4
6:53 pm
final
12U
Red Deer Tour Snipers
21
Snipers U12 Minor
0
7:13 pm
final
14U
U14 Snipers
5
Spitfires
2
7:48 pm
final
16 U
Red Deer Knights
1
Calgary Panthers U16
12
8:10 pm
final
16 U
Red Deer Phantoms
13
Misfits
2
8:55 pm
final
16 U
Tropics
2
U16 SP Bullfrogs
9
9:03 pm
final
Sun, May 08
10U
Red Deer Snipers
4
U10 ShPk Bullfrogs
2
7:59 am
final
14U
Spitfires
8
Red Deer Minor Sniper U14
2
8:07 am
final
14U
U14 SP Bullfrogs
11
Thunder Cats
2
8:57 am
final
Junior
Bar Down Education
2
Ducks
15
9:09 am
final
Junior
Red Deer Snipers 93
17
ice dogs
4
9:52 am
final
16 U
Calgary Panthers U16
1
U16 SP Bullfrogs
2
10:02 am
final
16 U
Canadian Wolves
2
Red Deer Phantoms
7
10:54 am
final
12U
Red Deer Tour Snipers
8
Snipers U12 Minor
2
11:08 am
final
12U
Bullfrogs U-12
4
U12 Edmonton
7
11:54 am
final
10U
Red Deer Snipers
0
U10 ShPk Bullfrogs
8
12:09 pm
final
Junior
Red Deer Snipers 93
8
Those Other Guys
3
1:00 pm
final
Junior
Ducks
11
ice dogs
1
1:19 pm
final
14U
Mustangs II
11
Red Deer Minor Sniper U14
3
2:00 pm
final
14U
Spitfires
2
U14 SP Bullfrogs
6
2:16 pm
final
14U
Thunder Cats
2
U14 Snipers
19
3:00 pm
final
16 U
Flying Vs
1
Tropics
5
3:16 pm
final
16 U
Red Deer Knights
5
Misfits
4
4:00 pm
final
12U
Red Deer Tour Snipers
11
U12 Edmonton
3
5:00 pm
final
16 U
U16 SP Bullfrogs
5
Red Deer Phantoms
9
5:15 pm
final
14U
U14 Snipers
5
U14 SP Bullfrogs
2
6:00 pm
final
Junior
Ducks
3
Red Deer Snipers 93
6
6:19 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -
print this page