Saskatoon Ball Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (SBHL Winter 2012)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Nov 18
Womens Empty 26ers 3 Orange Crush 0 6:15 pm final
Mens New C Winstons Bundeswehr 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 7:15 pm final
Womens Wild Cougars 0 Young and The Rest of Us 4 7:15 pm final
Mens New B Agent Orange 6 HC Davos 5 8:15 pm final SO
Mens New A The Ken Reids 6 the swamp donkeys 1 8:15 pm final
Mens New B Firin Dragons 4 Young Guns 2 9:15 pm final
Mens New A P.I.N.K. 4 Sin Bin Circus 5 9:15 pm final SO
Mens New B The Rage 5 Shockers 2 10:15 pm final
Mens New A Top Guns 7 Raw Dawgs 2 10:15 pm final
Sat, Nov 24
U9 Div Cobras 3 Mongoose 5 10:00 am final
U9 Div Honeybadgers 3 Wolverines 0 10:00 am final
U15 Div Jackals 7 Road Warriors 4 11:00 am final
U12 DIV Huskies 4 Cougars 3 11:00 am final SO
U12 DIV Cougars 3 Bison 2 12:00 pm final
U15 Div Nailers 7 Gladiators 0 12:00 pm final
U15 Div Reign 8 Stealheads 3 1:00 pm final
U12 DIV Dinos 9 Golden Bears 3 1:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 01
U9 Div Wolverines 2 Cobras 8 9:30 am final
U9 Div Mongoose 3 Honeybadgers 4 9:30 am final
U12 DIV Bison 1 Huskies 5 10:30 am final
U15 Div Gladiators 0 Jackals 14 10:30 am final
U15 Div Road Warriors 1 Stealheads 0 11:30 am forfeit
U12 DIV Bison 5 Golden Bears 3 11:30 am final
U12 DIV Cougars 5 Dinos 3 12:30 pm final
U15 Div Nailers 2 Reign 0 12:30 pm final
Sun, Dec 02
Womens Empty 26ers 0 Wild Cougars 1 6:00 pm final
Mens New B Firin Dragons 2 Shockers 5 6:15 pm final
Womens Orange Crush 0 Young and The Rest of Us 6 7:00 pm final
Mens New A Sin Bin Circus 3 The Ken Reids 7 7:15 pm final
Mens New C Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 Young Guns 7 8:00 pm final
Mens New B the swamp donkeys 5 Raw Dawgs 3 8:15 pm final
Mens New B Agent Orange 2 The Rage 5 9:00 pm final
Mens New A P.I.N.K. 2 Top Guns 7 9:15 pm final
Mens New C HC Davos 2 Winstons Bundeswehr 4 10:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 09
Womens Empty 26ers 2 Young and The Rest of Us 4 6:00 pm final
Mens New B Agent Orange 2 Firin Dragons 9 6:15 pm final
Womens Wild Cougars 3 Orange Crush 0 7:00 pm final
Mens New A The Ken Reids 6 Raw Dawgs 3 7:15 pm final
Mens New C Winstons Bundeswehr 1 Young Guns 4 8:00 pm final
Mens New A Sin Bin Circus 1 Top Guns 7 8:15 pm final
Mens New C HC Davos 1 The Rage 6 9:00 pm final
Mens New B the swamp donkeys 2 P.I.N.K. 6 9:15 pm final
Mens New C Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 Shockers 10 10:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 15
U9 Div Honeybadgers 3 Cobras 12 10:00 am final
U9 Div Mongoose 6 Wolverines 2 10:00 am final
U12 DIV Huskies 3 Golden Bears 1 11:00 am final
U15 Div Jackals 8 Stealheads 0 11:00 am final
U12 DIV Bison 4 Dinos 6 12:00 pm final
U15 Div Gladiators 0 Reign 5 12:00 pm final
U15 Div Road Warriors 4 Nailers 6 1:00 pm final
U12 DIV Golden Bears 3 Cougars 7 1:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 16
Womens Orange Crush 0 Empty 26ers 2 6:00 pm final
Mens New C Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 Agent Orange 5 6:15 pm final
Womens Young and The Rest of Us 7 Wild Cougars 0 7:00 pm final
Mens New A Sin Bin Circus 4 the swamp donkeys 3 7:15 pm final SO
Mens New C HC Davos 1 Firin Dragons 4 8:00 pm final
Mens New A Top Guns 8 The Ken Reids 2 8:15 pm final
Mens New C Young Guns 2 Shockers 3 9:00 pm final
Mens New B Raw Dawgs 5 P.I.N.K. 4 9:15 pm final SO
Mens New B The Rage 9 Winstons Bundeswehr 0 10:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 22
U9 Div Wolverines 0 Honeybadgers 6 10:00 am final
U9 Div Mongoose 0 Cobras 5 10:00 am final
U12 DIV Dinos 3 Huskies 2 11:00 am final
U15 Div Reign 3 Jackals 2 11:00 am final
U12 DIV Golden Bears 5 Cougars 7 12:00 pm final
U15 Div Stealheads 1 Nailers 2 12:00 pm final
U15 Div Gladiators 3 Road Warriors 8 1:00 pm final
U12 DIV Bison 1 Huskies 4 1:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 05
U9 Div Cobras 10 Wolverines 2 8:30 am final
U9 Div Honeybadgers 0 Mongoose 4 8:30 am final
U12 DIV Dinos 11 Golden Bears 2 9:30 am final
U15 Div Jackals 6 Nailers 2 9:30 am final
U12 DIV Huskies 4 Dinos 5 10:30 am final
U15 Div Reign 6 Road Warriors 2 10:30 am final
U12 DIV Cougars 3 Bison 2 11:30 am final SO
U15 Div Stealheads 7 Gladiators 2 11:30 am final
Sun, Jan 06
Womens Empty 26ers 2 Wild Cougars 3 6:00 pm final
Mens New C HC Davos 6 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 6:15 pm final
Womens Young and The Rest of Us 5 Orange Crush 0 7:00 pm final
Mens New A Top Guns 10 the swamp donkeys 0 7:15 pm final
Mens New C Winstons Bundeswehr 0 Shockers 5 8:00 pm final
Mens New B Raw Dawgs 1 Sin Bin Circus 2 8:15 pm final
Mens New B The Rage 0 Firin Dragons 4 9:00 pm final
Mens New A P.I.N.K. 8 The Ken Reids 9 9:15 pm final SO
Mens New C Young Guns 0 Agent Orange 5 10:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 12
U9 Div Wolverines 1 Mongoose 6 9:30 am final
U9 Div Cobras 6 Honeybadgers 4 9:30 am final
U12 DIV Huskies 2 Cougars 1 10:30 am final SO
U15 Div Road Warriors 3 Jackals 10 10:30 am final
U15 Div Gladiators 1 Nailers 6 11:30 am final
U12 DIV Cougars 7 Bison 6 11:30 am final
U12 DIV Dinos 3 Golden Bears 4 12:30 pm final SO
U15 Div Stealheads 4 Reign 5 12:30 pm final SO
Sun, Jan 13
Womens Young and The Rest of Us 7 Empty 26ers 0 6:00 pm final
Mens New B Shockers 6 Agent Orange 5 6:15 pm final
Womens Orange Crush 0 Wild Cougars 1 7:00 pm final
Mens New A The Ken Reids 5 Sin Bin Circus 3 7:15 pm final
Mens New B Firin Dragons 1 Winstons Bundeswehr 3 8:00 pm final
Mens New A Top Guns 12 Raw Dawgs 0 8:15 pm final
Mens New B The Rage 10 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 9:00 pm final
Mens New A P.I.N.K. 3 the swamp donkeys 2 9:15 pm final
Mens New C Young Guns 5 HC Davos 6 10:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 19
U9 Div Cobras 7 Mongoose 2 10:00 am final
U9 Div Honeybadgers 9 Wolverines 3 10:00 am final
U12 DIV Bison 2 Huskies 3 11:00 am final SO
U15 Div Jackals 7 Gladiators 1 11:00 am final
U15 Div Stealheads 8 Road Warriors 4 12:00 pm final
U12 DIV Bison 6 Golden Bears 5 12:00 pm final
U12 DIV Cougars 4 Dinos 3 1:00 pm final SO
U15 Div Reign 7 Nailers 1 1:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 20
Womens Empty 26ers 3 Orange Crush 2 6:00 pm final SO
Mens New B The Rage 5 Young Guns 1 6:15 pm final
Womens Young and The Rest of Us 7 Wild Cougars 2 7:00 pm final
Mens New A Top Guns 5 The Ken Reids 4 7:15 pm final
Mens New B Shockers 8 HC Davos 2 8:00 pm final
Mens New B the swamp donkeys 0 Raw Dawgs 3 8:15 pm final
Mens New B Firin Dragons 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 9:00 pm final
Mens New A P.I.N.K. 4 Sin Bin Circus 5 9:15 pm final
Mens New C Winstons Bundeswehr 5 Agent Orange 1 10:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 26
U9 Div Mongoose 4 Honeybadgers 3 10:00 am final SO
U9 Div Wolverines 1 Cobras 15 10:00 am final
U15 Div Stealheads 2 Jackals 6 11:00 am final
U15 Div Reign 6 Gladiators 0 12:00 pm final
U15 Div Nailers 2 Road Warriors 4 1:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 27
Womens Wild Cougars 1 Empty 26ers 0 6:00 pm final
Mens New B Raw Dawgs 4 Agent Orange 2 6:15 pm final
Womens Orange Crush 0 Young and The Rest of Us 8 7:00 pm final
Mens New A The Ken Reids 10 Sin Bin Circus 3 7:15 pm final
Mens New C HC Davos 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 8:00 pm final
Mens New B the swamp donkeys 4 Firin Dragons 1 8:15 pm final
Mens New C Young Guns 1 Winstons Bundeswehr 3 9:00 pm final
Mens New A Top Guns 7 P.I.N.K. 2 9:15 pm final
Mens New B The Rage 2 Shockers 3 10:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 10
Womens Empty 26ers 0 Young and The Rest of Us 4 6:00 pm final
Mens New B the swamp donkeys 3 The Rage 1 6:15 pm final
Womens Wild Cougars 3 Orange Crush 2 7:00 pm final
Mens New B Shockers 0 Agent Orange 4 7:15 pm final
Mens New C Winstons Bundeswehr 3 HC Davos 0 8:00 pm final
Mens New A Sin Bin Circus 2 Top Guns 8 8:15 pm final
Mens New C Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 Young Guns 5 9:00 pm final
Mens New A P.I.N.K. 4 The Ken Reids 2 9:15 pm final
Mens New B Raw Dawgs 3 Firin Dragons 4 10:00 pm final SO
Sat, Feb 16
U9 Div Mongoose 7 Wolverines 0 8:30 am final
U9 Div Honeybadgers 2 Cobras 14 8:30 am final
U15 Div Jackals 4 Reign 11 9:30 am final
U12 DIV Huskies 4 Golden Bears 3 9:30 am final SO
U15 Div Nailers 6 Stealheads 0 10:30 am final
U12 DIV Dinos 3 Huskies 4 10:30 am final
U12 DIV Golden Bears 0 Cougars 6 11:30 am final
U15 Div Road Warriors 4 Gladiators 3 11:30 am final SO
U12 DIV Bison 3 Dinos 7 12:30 pm final
Sun, Feb 17
Womens Orange Crush 1 Empty 26ers 2 6:00 pm final SO
Mens New A Top Guns 4 The Ken Reids 3 6:15 pm final
Womens Wild Cougars 2 Young and The Rest of Us 8 7:00 pm final
Mens New B Raw Dawgs 7 Shockers 6 7:15 pm final
Mens New C HC Davos 1 Young Guns 7 8:00 pm final
Mens New B The Rage 3 Firin Dragons 2 8:15 pm final SO
Mens New C Winstons Bundeswehr 7 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 9:00 pm final
Mens New A Sin Bin Circus 7 P.I.N.K. 6 9:15 pm final
Mens New B the swamp donkeys 7 Agent Orange 0 10:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 20
U9 Div Wolverines 1 Honeybadgers 9 5:00 pm final
U15 Div Nailers 2 Jackals 1 5:30 pm final
U9 Div Mongoose 1 Cobras 5 6:00 pm final
U15 Div Road Warriors 1 Reign 4 6:30 pm final
Thu, Feb 21
U15 Div Gladiators 3 Stealheads 6 5:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -